6,036

Upper Southampton, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $674,210

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft

    649 Provident Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    Introducing the flagship Sycamore model at Forest Park at Southampton—where timeless design meets modern functionality in this thoughtfully crafted 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome, offering 1,930 square feet of refined living space in Lower Bucks County’s most anticipated new community. Set within Forest Park at Southampton—an intimate enclave of just 30 boutique farmhouse-style townhomes—this

    Maxim Shtraus Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    649 Provident Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /15

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1632 Mcnelis Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    Huntingdon Brook 2 bedroom townhouse. Feature attached garage and basement.Community has beautiful pool and recreation faculty. Upgrades in the process...June move-in. Open floor plan,Amazingly well-kept Townhouse in Upper Southampton Township - The Huntingdon Brook Development. Enter through the picket fence to the front door. Open the front door to the open floor plan. Cozy living room

    Agent Photo

    Tom Montague

    Keller Williams Real Estate - Southampton

    (267) 754-6606

    1632 Mcnelis Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /44

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    559 Maple Ave, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,554

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Farley Real of Pennsylvania

    559 Maple Ave, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /45

      Est $715,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Estate Ln, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1460 Estate Ln, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Moore J. Carroll Molloy Realtor, LLC

  • /40

    $629,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft

    670 Amalia Ln, Southampton, PA 18966

    BACK ON MARKET. Buyers financing fell through.Beautifully updated colonial in absolute move in condition. As you pull up you will love the curb appeal & the location on a quiet cul de sac. Brick front colonial with front porch takes you to the foyer and spacious main level space. Big dining room and living room. Updated eat in kitchen that overlooks the very large family room with gas fire

    Richard S Gisondi RE/MAX Legacy

    670 Amalia Ln, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /11

    $2,075 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11 Belmont Station, Southampton, PA 18966

    RARE, first floor 2 bedroom 2 bathroom with full basement in Southampton for rent. This is 1 of the largest models in Belmont Station. Fresh paint and flooring. Decorative fireplace. Easy access, parking right in front, approx. 2-3 steps. No pets please.

    Agent Photo

    Tom Montague

    Keller Williams Real Estate - Southampton

    (267) 710-7324

    11 Belmont Station, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /27

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    103 Holly Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,971

    Last Listing Agent Mariann Owens RE/MAX 2000

    103 Holly Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /18

      Est $444,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      1256 Hiview Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1256 Hiview Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Viktoria Ageyev Elite Home Realty Inc

  • /8

    $599,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    1086 Gravel Hill Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    John Spognardi RE/MAX Signature

    1086 Gravel Hill Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /60

    $2,975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1739 Mcnelis Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath corner townhome located in the highly desirable Huntingdon Brook community in Southampton, Pennsylvania. This move-in-ready home features brand-new flooring throughout the entire house and a newly updated kitchen, giving the property a fresh and modern feel. Enter through the charming picket fence into your own private courtyard. The first

    Talia Levi BHHS Fox & Roach-Jenkintown

    1739 Mcnelis Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /40

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1336 Stephen Way, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,716

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Pfeiffer RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    1336 Stephen Way, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Croft Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      641 Croft Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /51

    $625,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft

    234 Charles St, Southampton, PA 18966

    Welcome to this charming single home in desirable Southampton, offering space, flexibility, and endless possibilities for its next owner. The main floor features a foyer entrance that flows into the spacious living room with vaulted ceilings, dining room, large kitchen, family room, with access to laundry room and powder room, and a versatile bonus room that could serve as an fourth bedroom, home

    Nancy Aulett Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    234 Charles St, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /10

    $3,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    732 Willopenn Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    Wonderful 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bath Townhome for RENT in desirable Upper Southampton after renovation. New roof, new kitchen, new appliances, new floor. 1 Car Garage, Driveway, and additional parking in adjacent guest lot. Cute front porch and back porch overlooking open space with trees. Open floor plan, kitchen with breakfast area and sliding glass doors leading to the back porch. Powder room and

    732 Willopenn Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /42

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    970 Rozel Ave, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,801

    Last Listing Agent Cecelia Vlahakis Wynn Real Estate LLC

    970 Rozel Ave, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 J Hampton Crossing Unit J, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1988
      201 J Hampton Crossing Unit J, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER CRANE Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /45

    $639,900

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM $50K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    190 New Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    Check out this Beautifully updated and expanded 5 bedroom Rancher in Huntingdon Hills! One floor living at its finest. This home features an all new kitchen with granite counters and stainless steel appliances, traditional living room with wood burning fireplace and an added rec room with bar and additional bedroom, perfect for potential in-law suite. New back deck, updated windows...This home

    Sean Ryan Better Homes Regional Realty

    190 New Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /13

    $268,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    30 Belmont Station, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,325

    Last Listing Agent Ilya Vorobey Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    30 Belmont Station, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /51

      Est $912,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Cameron Rd, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      51 Cameron Rd, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Greer Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /2

    $630,000

    Coming Soon
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft

    578 Kutcher Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and peace of mind in this spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence. Designed for cozy everyday living, this home offers an array of premium features and mechanical updates that make it truly move-in ready.Kitchen: the heart of the home has been elegantly upgraded with nice finishes, appliances, and ample workspace—perfect for the home

    Sofia Veytsman Market Force Realty

    578 Kutcher Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /9

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    585 Andrew Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,473

    Last Listing Agent Oleksandra Burtnyk Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    585 Andrew Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /34

      Est $569,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Nancy Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1450 Nancy Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keriann Blumenstock Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

  • /36

    $746,534

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    633 Provident Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

Maxim Shtraus Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    633 Provident Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /55

    $501,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    632 Pickering Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,481

    Last Listing Agent Anthony DiCicco Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    632 Pickering Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /32

      Est $560,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      1371 Joan Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1371 Joan Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna McHugh Homestarr Realty

  • /49

    $699,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    905 Pebble Ln, Southampton, PA 18966

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained four-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath home, featuring numerous upgrades and improvements, nestled in the highly desirable Longfield Woods community of Southampton in Bucks County. Step inside and be greeted by a dramatic two-story foyer with a wood staircase and elegant hardwood floors. The formal living room boasts a charming bow window that fills the space

    GENE TARATUT Dan Realty

    905 Pebble Ln, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /30

    $770,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    621 Nicole Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,718

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Pinchick Tesla Realty Group LLC

    621 Nicole Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /66

      Est $708,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Bristol Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1240 Bristol Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liam Coonahan Real of Pennsylvania

  • /33

    $661,410

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    653 Provident Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    Introducing the Hawthorne model at Forest Park at Southampton. Timeless design meets modern functionality in this thoughtfully crafted 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome—offering 1,864 square feet of refined living space in Lower Bucks County’s most anticipated new community. Set within Forest Park at Southampton, an intimate enclave of just 30 boutique farmhouse style townhomes, this residence

    Maxim Shtraus Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    653 Provident Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /51

    $570,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1370 Mill Creek Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,312

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Pantella Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    1370 Mill Creek Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /32

      Est $602,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Carolyn Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1255 Carolyn Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colin Barrett RE/MAX

  • /39

    $625,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft

    1831 Bunkerhill Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in highly desirable Upper Southampton Township. With a large addition that expands both living and private space, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality — and there’s truly nothing to do but move right in. The spacious addition features an inviting additional family room, ideal for gatherings, relaxing

    Kevin Weingarten RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    1831 Bunkerhill Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /59

    $740,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    335 Beaver Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,338

    Last Listing Agent Al Ferraguti Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    335 Beaver Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /27

      Est $359,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      1456 Bristol Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      1456 Bristol Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Sweitzer Re/Max Centre Realtors

  • /30

    $649,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft

    542 Zinn Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    Welcome to 542 Zinn Dr, nestled in the prestigious Creek View Estates community. From the moment you arrive, you’re greeted by exceptional curb appeal, featuring a timeless brick and siding exterior, meticulously maintained landscaping, and an elegant bluestone walkway with custom wrought iron railing leading to the front entrance.Inside, the home is filled with natural light streaming

    Brian George Re/Max One Realty

    542 Zinn Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /23

    $485,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    968 Willopenn Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,101

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Sundell RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    968 Willopenn Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /43

      Est $831,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Estate Ln, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1440 Estate Ln, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Concetta Stefani Coldwell Banker Hearthside

  • /60

    $625,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft

    370 Maple Ave, Southampton, PA 18966

    Welcome home to 370 Maple Avenue. A place where every detail feels just right, whether you’re relaxing indoors or enjoying the outdoors. Nestled in desirable Upper Southampton Township, this beautiful property sits on a generous one-acre lot and offers a true backyard oasis.From the moment you arrive, the care and attention given to this home are unmistakable. An oversized two-car detached

    Anna Louise Farrell Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    370 Maple Ave, Southampton, PA 18966
  • /35

    $485,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    710 Trowbridge Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,867

    Last Listing Agent Jake Toyberman Homestarr Realty

    710 Trowbridge Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /31

      Est $523,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 Beaver Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      543 Beaver Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Karp Coldwell Banker Hearthside

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home