6,036

Upper Southampton, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $652,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Pebble Ln, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      900 Pebble Ln, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ilya Vorobey RE/MAX

  • /41

    $285,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    206 E Hampton Crossing, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Cadwell Homestarr Realty

    206 E Hampton Crossing, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /36

      Est $642,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Spring View Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      901 Spring View Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Fish RE/MAX

  • /50

    $635,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    215 Gravel Hill Rd, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,779

    Last Listing Agent Sue Butler Exceed Realty

    215 Gravel Hill Rd, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006
    • /39

      Est $730,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Marigold Ave, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      720 Marigold Ave, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Menno BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /28

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1397 Dennis Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,559

    Last Listing Agent Marie O'Neill Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    1397 Dennis Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /26

      Est $585,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 E Maple Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      951 E Maple Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Madden Re/Max Centre Realtors

  • /18

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    52 Belmont Station, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,771

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gantert Realty Mark Cityscape-Huntingdon Valley

    52 Belmont Station, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /27

      Est $636,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 E Maple Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      927 E Maple Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariann Owens RE/MAX

  • /33

    $662,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    545 Andrew Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,256

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Madden RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    545 Andrew Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /16

      Est $389,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Mcnelis Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1605 Mcnelis Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bailey-Blucas Heritage Homes Realty

  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1001 Rozel Ave, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,575

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Cairo RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    1001 Rozel Ave, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /10

      Est $432,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      588 Frassetto Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      588 Frassetto Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walter Marchowsky 20/20 Real Estate - Bensalem

  • /54

    $760,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1255 Valley Hill Trail, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,582

    Last Listing Agent Liz Schaefer Knapp Realty ONE Group Focus

    1255 Valley Hill Trail, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /122

      Est $444,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Mcnelis Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1608 Mcnelis Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cole RE/MAX

  • /61

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1366 Stephen Way, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,697

    Last Listing Agent Dolores A Sell Re/Max One Realty

    1366 Stephen Way, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /31

      Est $435,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Mcnelis Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1610 Mcnelis Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Bograd RE/MAX

  • /43

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1027 Churchville Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,627

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Thude RE/MAX Access

    1027 Churchville Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /42

      Est $618,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      1388 Cushmore Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1388 Cushmore Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Curci RE/MAX

  • /37

    $592,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    64 Springwood Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,224

    Last Listing Agent Jeramie Settelen RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    64 Springwood Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /38

      Est $451,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Cushmore Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1260 Cushmore Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Newhouse Realty ONE Group Focus

  • /29

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    452 Silver Ave, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,999

    Last Listing Agent Jeff George BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut

    452 Silver Ave, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /12

      Est $430,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Springdale Ave, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      25 Springdale Ave, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Copland Long & Foster

  • /70

    $405,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1811 Hennessy Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,394

    Last Listing Agent Talia Levi BHHS Fox & Roach-Jenkintown

    1811 Hennessy Dr, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /49

      Est $767,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Springdale Ave, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9 Springdale Ave, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Holder Real Broker, LLC

  • /36

    $605,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    697 Provident Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $313/SF

    Last Listing Agent Maxim Shtraus Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    697 Provident Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /54

      Est $725,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Springdale Ave, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      120 Springdale Ave, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monika Rani RE/MAX

  • /61

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    408 W Bristol Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,015

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Mauro Mellon Addison Wolfe Real Estate

    408 W Bristol Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /29

      Est $439,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Elfreth Rd, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      99 Elfreth Rd, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Halyna Novykova Home Solutions Realty Group

  • /46

    $660,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    94 Spring Flower Ct, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,642

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Costin BHHS Fox & Roach-Southampton

    94 Spring Flower Ct, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006
    • /31

      Est $399,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Beechwood Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      165 Beechwood Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /67

    $600,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1630 Bonnie Brae Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,251

    Last Listing Agent Zuzana Schmucker Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    1630 Bonnie Brae Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006
    • /39

      Est $474,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Beechwood Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      238 Beechwood Dr, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kuldiner United Properties Realty

  • /33

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    215 Surrey Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,592

    Last Listing Agent Harshad Phadke Realty Mark Associates

    215 Surrey Rd, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /33

      Est $505,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      1161 County Line Rd, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1161 County Line Rd, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Rocco Roc Hous Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1024 School Ln, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,475

    Last Listing Agent CHRIS CATALANO RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    1024 School Ln, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /28

      Est $622,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Melody Ln, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1221 Melody Ln, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Gaul Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    603 Steamboat Station Unit 603, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,885

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Steiger Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    603 Steamboat Station Unit 603, Southampton, PA 18966
    • /45

      Est $560,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Strathmann Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1244 Strathmann Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Little Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /25

    $402,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1720 Balas Cir, Southampton, PA 18966

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,547

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bongarzone RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    1720 Balas Cir, Southampton, PA 18966

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home