6,036

Upper Southampton, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $519,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Laurel Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      135 Laurel Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent lisa kopelow Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $582,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Laurel Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      115 Laurel Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,300
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graceann Tinney Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /58

      Est $539,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Laurel Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      45 Laurel Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter McNicholas Homestarr Realty

    • /20

      Est $493,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Chestnut Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      25 Chestnut Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Baker Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /9

      Est $392,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Holly Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      123 Holly Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Schaefer Knapp Realty ONE Group Focus

    • /12

      Est $448,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Holly Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      40 Holly Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bianchimano RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $588,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 W County Line Rd, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      217 W County Line Rd, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heribert Marizy RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $246,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 K Hampton Ave, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1988
      205 K Hampton Ave, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ilya Vorobey RE/MAX

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 School Ln, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1040 School Ln, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronika Shumkova Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 Street Rd Unit 39, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      756 Street Rd Unit 39, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna McHugh Homestarr Realty

    • /20

      Est $536,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Hi View Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1401 Hi View Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Healy Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /19

      Est $280,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Steamboat Station Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1801 Steamboat Station Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Rankin RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $252,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      598 Belmont Ave, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      598 Belmont Ave, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Camusi Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /12

      Est $302,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Steamboat Station Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      906 Steamboat Station Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Borbidge Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /23

      Est $245,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 J Hampton Crossing Condiminiums, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1988
      108 J Hampton Crossing Condiminiums, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Gottlieb Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /11

      Est $268,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 M Hampton Crossing Condiminiums, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1988
      107 M Hampton Crossing Condiminiums, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ilya Vorobey RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $251,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 M Hampton Crossing Condiminiums, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1988
      206 M Hampton Crossing Condiminiums, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ilya Vorobey RE/MAX

    • /73

      Est $882,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Stephenson Way, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      195 Stephenson Way, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $801,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Bograd RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 E Hampton Crossing, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1988
      205 E Hampton Crossing, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Collins RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $1,085,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Bristol Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1068 Bristol Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxim Shtraus RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $413,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 Street Rd Unit 9, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      756 Street Rd Unit 9, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy House BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $435,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 Street Rd Unit 3, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      756 Street Rd Unit 3, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Mack Palmer Mack Real Estate Services

    • /64

      Est $910,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Stephenson Way, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      85 Stephenson Way, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dino D'Orazio Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /67

      Est $901,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Stephenson Way, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      202 Stephenson Way, Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Pantella Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /30

      Est $648,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Bristol Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1940 Bristol Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Vollrath Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /61

      Est $784,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Buck Hill Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1460 Buck Hill Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Dunn Homestarr Realty

    • /63

      Est $794,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      1457 Buck Hill Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1457 Buck Hill Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Smith Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $571,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      1458 Nancy Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1458 Nancy Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Spognardi RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $569,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Stephen Way, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1315 Stephen Way, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hartzell Key Realty Partners LLC

    • /3

      Est $597,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      1361 Joan Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1361 Joan Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Punchello RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $576,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1246 Marge Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1246 Marge Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cartwright Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /32

      Est $559,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      1466 Bristol Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1466 Bristol Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dampman Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    • /33

      Est $565,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Marge Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1218 Marge Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Roedel Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /46

      Est $782,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      1395 Churchville Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1395 Churchville Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Loomis Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /45

      Est $794,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Bristol Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      780 Bristol Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Esposito RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $447,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      1391 Hiview Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1391 Hiview Dr, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Smith Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /19

      Est $456,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      1369 Dennis Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1369 Dennis Rd, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Murphy RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $750,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Bustleton Pike, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1713 Bustleton Pike, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dilyara Kasymova Premier Realty One, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $468,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      1663 Bustleton Pike, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1663 Bustleton Pike, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Cary Prime Real Estate Team

    • /36

      Est $756,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Valley Hill Trail, Southampton, PA 18966

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1217 Valley Hill Trail, Southampton, PA 18966

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Schive-Francavilla HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home