6,840

Homes in ZIP Code 01569

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $505,000

    Open Sat 2PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft

    123 Carrington Ln Unit 123, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Welcome to 123 Carrington Lane in Uxbridge; a well-maintained townhouse tucked away on a quiet street in the quaint town of Uxbridge. The main level features a bright, functional layout with great flow for everyday living & entertaining. The kitchen is equipped with updated appliances, making it both practical & move-in ready. Upstairs, you’ll find spacious bedrooms. The finished basement is

    Agent Photo

    Kathryn Amorello

    Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    (508) 286-7855

    123 Carrington Ln Unit 123, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /26

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    146 Hecla St Unit 2, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Great opportunity to rent this rental property that includes 2 bedrooms,1 full bath and an open concept living room, plus an eat-in Kitchen. The unit has an efficient natural gas boiler and water heater. Open lot with trees lining the rear of the property. Off-street parking for 2 vehicles behind the property. There is a lovely common area that includes patio furniture, a fire pit under a

    Karynsue Marchione-Reilly Park Place Realty Enterprises

    146 Hecla St Unit 2, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /38

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    215 Chestnut St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,966

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Ryan Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    215 Chestnut St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Tea Party Dr Unit 65, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      65 Tea Party Dr Unit 65, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dina Nichols Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

  • /24

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    5 Ascot Ln Unit 5, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Now, for something a little different! A rarely available floor plan, this 2-bedroom, 2 full bath end unit is incredibly versatile. You'll appreciate the one-level living, as both bedrooms and baths are on the main floor, including a full bath in the master. You also have the bonus of a sizable, incredibly sunny loft area to enjoy casual downtime or work from home. Central air will keep you cool

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Juliano

    Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    (508) 901-2583

    5 Ascot Ln Unit 5, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /14

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • ? Recently Renovated 2-Bedroom Apartment ?

    311 N Main St Unit 2, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Don’t miss this beautifully recently renovated 2-bedroom apartment featuring modern updates and a fresh, clean feel throughout. This unit offers a comfortable layout with plenty of space to make it your own.

    311 N Main St Unit 2, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /42

    $710,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    45 Chapin St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,358

    Last Listing Agent Esposito Group eXp Realty

    45 Chapin St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Pouts Ln Unit 18, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      18 Pouts Ln Unit 18, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gillespie Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

  • /2

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 23 Acres
    • $16,304 per Acre

    24 Road Ahr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    23 +/- Acres of residential zoned developable land located off of South Main St (RT 122). The land is in an Age Restricted Overlay District that allows for construction of townhouse style, duplex and triplex housing for persons age 55+. Great development opportunity! Town water and sewer, along with electricity is available at the street. Attached concept plan shows how 40 units could be laid out

    Agent Photo

    David Eldredge

    Realty Solutions Inc.

    (508) 290-2742

    24 Road Ahr, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /24

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    318 Sutton St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Experience luxurious living in this rarely available townhouse set in a picturesque, pastoral landscape at 318 Sutton, Uxbridge. This beautifully designed home offers the perfect blend of elegance & tranquility, with a sunroom that overlooks the serene surrounding scenery, providing a peaceful retreat for relaxation. ** The stunning white shaker kitchen features quartz countertops, stainless

    Joy Riley Westcott Properties

    318 Sutton St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /42

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    100 Mendon St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,206

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Phillips Boston Metropolitan Realty

    100 Mendon St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /29

      Est $810,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Brady Ct, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21 Brady Ct, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maria Koral Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,065,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft

    37 Bayliss Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Welcome to Trowbridge Meadow here in beautiful Uxbridge. Located on a small cul-de-sac, you will have the feel of luxury living in the country with the benefits of being close to town and commuter routes. The Plymouth plan is a spacious Federal style Colonial with approximately 2900 square feet of living space. 3 generously sized bedrooms, plus a beautiful Master Suite. The large eat-in kitchen

    The Devries Team DeVries Dolber Realty, LLC

    37 Bayliss Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /6

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    76 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    76 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /41

    $730,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    25 Dunny Cove Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,056

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Rappa Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    25 Dunny Cove Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Est $806,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Rifleman Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      72 Rifleman Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cunningham StartPoint Realty

  • /2

    $659,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft

    20 Crownshield Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Introducing Woodlands II, 74 new homes in established neighborhood. All homes have hardwood flooring, energy efficient on-demand water heater, Central air and natural gas heat, town water and sewer, stainless steel appliances including energy star washer and dryer, granite or quartz countertops, recessed lighting, and covered front entry with composite decking.To be built-"The Nova Dream" which

    Tim Long Paramount Properties LLC

    20 Crownshield Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /29

    $237,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    129 Quaker Hwy Unit 6, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,371

    Last Listing Agent Gia Parmentier J. Christopher Real Estate Group

    129 Quaker Hwy Unit 6, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /4

      Est $374,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Aldrich St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      355 Aldrich St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kin Lee 88 Realty

  • /13

    $849,900

    Open Sun 12PM - 1:30PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft

    20 Turner Farm Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    OPEN HOUSE SATURDAY 4/4 from 1:30 to 3:00 - Welcome to The Reserve at Turner Farm in Uxbridge - This is the Blackstone! A new, sensational floor plan that offers a larger garage, an additional mudroom as well as generous room sizes. Quality built, beautiful 4-bedroom, 2557 square foot Colonial home set on a spacious lot of approximately 1 acre. Tucked into a picturesque country setting yet

    Karole O'Leary Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    20 Turner Farm Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /3

    $804,402

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    106 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Backlund Northeast Realty + Co.

    106 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hyde Park Cir Unit 9J, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      32 Hyde Park Cir Unit 9J, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Torku eXp Realty

  • /4

    $949,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft

    26 Bayliss Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Trowbridge Meadow. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath Colonial with a front porch, perfect for watching the sunset. A mudroom off the garage helps keep the coats and shoes in one convenient spot. A large kitchen with breakfast area is open to the family room with fireplace so the whole family can be together. A formal living room, study and half bath, complete the first floor. The second floor has 3

    The Devries Team DeVries Dolber Realty, LLC

    26 Bayliss Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /30

    $820,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    405 West St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,367

    Last Listing Agent Euridices Dolores DeJesus StartPoint Realty

    405 West St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Keeler Rd, Northbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17 Keeler Rd, Northbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN SNYDER Redfin Corp.

  • /42

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft

    275 Chestnut St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Beautifully maintained Uxbridge home featuring thoughtful design and quality craftsmanship throughout. The inviting living room offers soaring vaulted ceilings & a striking dual fireplace, creating a warm & open gathering space. The kitchen includes custom-made cabinetry, elegant countertops, w/ a functional peninsula for additional workspace & seating. Seven-foot doorways throughout enhance the

    Jordan Coderre Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    275 Chestnut St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /3

    $729,381

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    134 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Backlund Northeast Realty + Co.

    134 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /35

      Est $696,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Kieronski Ct, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6 Kieronski Ct, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Botelho Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /4

    $869,900

    New Construction $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft

    15 Bayliss Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Welcome to Trowbridge Meadow here in beautiful Uxbridge. Located on a small cul-de-sac, you will have the feel of luxury living in the country with the benefits of being close to town and commuter routes. Our first Ranch is under construction. A spacious home with almost 2000 square feet of living space with a walkout basement with an high ceiling for extra living space. 3 generously sized

    The Devries Team DeVries Dolber Realty, LLC

    15 Bayliss Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /27

    $449,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    107 Douglas Pike, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,785

    Last Listing Agent Bob Simone Better Living Real Estate, LLC

    107 Douglas Pike, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /39

      Est $823,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Summit Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      18 Summit Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Capuzziello Century 21 Custom Home Realty

  • /42

    $750,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft

    85 East St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Looking for a nearly new, energy-efficient home that offers modern comfort and long-term savings? This beautifully maintained 2-year-young home blends style, efficiency, and peace of mind with many added updates and quality construction throughout. The heart of the home is a stunning kitchen featuring an high end appliances, including a new induction stove, custom refrigerator cabinet, stylish

    Pamela Smeagle Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    85 East St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /30

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    194 Crownshield Ave Unit 194, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackolyn Vieira Afonso Real Estate

    194 Crownshield Ave Unit 194, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Queen of Roses Ln Unit 101, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Queen of Roses Ln Unit 101, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Biggar Laer Realty

  • /17

    $659,990

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft

    16 Crownshield Ave Unit 16B, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Introducing Woodlands II, 74 new homes in established neighborhood. All homes have hardwood flooring, energy efficient on-demand water heater, Central air and natural gas heat, town water and sewer, stainless steel appliances including energy star washer and dryer, granite or quartz countertops, recessed lighting, and covered front entry with composite decking. Under construction-"The

    Tim Long Paramount Properties LLC

    16 Crownshield Ave Unit 16B, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /42

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    7 Wall St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,805

    Last Listing Agent Ben Emerick Christine Tanner

    7 Wall St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /38

      Est $842,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Walnut Grove St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      12 Walnut Grove St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $809,200
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Burns Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

  • /15

    $655,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    16 Crownshield Ave Unit 16C, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Introducing Woodlands II, 74 new homes in established neighborhood . All homes hardwood flooring, energy efficient on-demand water heater, Central air and natural gas heat, town water and sewer, stainless steel appliances including energy star washer and dryer, granite or quartz countertops, recessed lighting, and covered front entry with composite decking. Under construction- "The Blossom",

    Tim Long Paramount Properties LLC

    16 Crownshield Ave Unit 16C, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /42

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    193 Williams St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,868

    Last Listing Agent Team Metrowest Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    193 Williams St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /3

      Est $216,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      41 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Devries Team DeVries Dolber Realty, LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home