6,839

Homes in ZIP Code 01569

Section Image
  • /8

    $629,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft

    21 Crownshield Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Introducing Woodlands II, 74 new homes in established neighborhood. All homes have hardwood flooring, energy efficient on-demand water heater, Central air and natural gas heat, town water and sewer, stainless steel appliances including energy star washer and dryer, granite or quartz countertops, recessed lighting, and covered front entry with composite decking.TO BE BUILT- "The Country View" -

    Tim Long Paramount Properties LLC

    21 Crownshield Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /41

    $527,500

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    328 Millville Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,618

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Scungio Keller Williams Elite

    328 Millville Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /3

      Est $216,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      41 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Devries Team DeVries Dolber Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $58,235 per Acre

    150 Hazel St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Still looking for the ideal home? Private location on Hazel Street to build your dream home in the Blackstone Valley. This property is zoned RB, and meets town requirements(frontage and square footage) to be a buildable lot. Wooded with a lot of potential, close to Rt 146 - 20 minutes to Providence and Worcester. Buyer to perform all due diligence to get buildable lot approved. Appt required, no

    Kevin Vanderzicht VanderZicht Real Estate, Inc.

    150 Hazel St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /20

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    315 N Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,043

315 N Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Est $785,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 King St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      43 King St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,900
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Claflin RE/MAX

  • /9

    $364,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    342 Chestnut St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Calling all investors, contractors, and builders! This classic New England detached home, built in 1800, is ready to be restored to its original charm. Offering 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathroom across 1,404 square feet, the property sits on an expansive 7.77-acre lot with desirable agricultural zoning. With enough frontage and area for another buildable lot, this is a fantastic opportunity to

    Tariq Fayyad Fayyad Realty Advisors

    342 Chestnut St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /34

    $715,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    86 Hunter Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,679

    Last Listing Agent Mark McGowan Redfin Corp.

    86 Hunter Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /40

      Est $540,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Providence St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      151 Providence St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Crowley Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /25

    $624,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft

    11 Boston St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Exceptional opportunity at a distinguished multi-family residence. This expansive property encompasses 2872 square feet of refined living space, offering a unique blend of historical character and potential across its three stories. The residence features six generously proportioned bedrooms, providing versatile accommodations for various living arrangements. Complementing these are two full

    Brian O'Neill Heritage & Main Real Estate Inc.

    11 Boston St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /34

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    95 High St Unit F, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,872

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Palmerino Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    95 High St Unit F, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /36

      Est $627,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Chestnut St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      341 Chestnut St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dion Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /17

    $519,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft

    30 Glendale Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Welcome home to this renovated, charming ranch. This gem offers a beautifully updated kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and plenty of natural light. Enjoy new bathrooms, new hardwood floors throughout the entire home, a new water heater, updated electrical, a new furnace, and much more. The living room features a beautiful fireplace with plenty of character. This home

    Taymys Scannell Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    30 Glendale Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /23

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    308 N Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,945

    Last Listing Agent Jason Tominsky Afonso Real Estate

    308 N Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Est $797,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Glendale St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      125 Glendale St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tish Dray Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

  • /5

    $200,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2.53 Acres
    • $79,051 per Acre

    14 Kettle Hill Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Discover 2.53 beautiful acres of vacant, buildable land situated on a private road, offering the perfect setting to build a home or homes. The property was surveyed and successfully perc tested in 2014. A private road agreement is in place and will convey with the property. Enjoy privacy, space, and the opportunity to create a home in a peaceful setting. In the documents provided, it is listed as

    Kim Zogalis NorthStar Real Estate, LLC

    14 Kettle Hill Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /21

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    223 Mendon St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,017

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Greco Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    223 Mendon St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /24

      Est $469,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      396 Elmwood Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      396 Elmwood Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Petraglia Petraglia Real Estate Services

  • /30

    $399,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,694 Sq Ft

    11 Marion St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    OFFER DEADLINE SUNDAY May 10th AT NOON! Highest & Best. Charming single-level 2-bedroom bungalow ready for your vision and updates. A fantastic opportunity for first-time buyers or anyone looking to build equity with a little TLC. The hardwood floors are in excellent condition and provide a strong foundation for your renovations. The spacious kitchen offers great potential for a modern redesign,

    Shelley Ferrage Heritage & Main Real Estate Inc.

    11 Marion St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /42

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    19 Snowling Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,958

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Belanger Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    19 Snowling Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /34

      Est $635,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Aldrich St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      616 Aldrich St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Balestracci Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /39

    $569,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    61 Spring Hill Dr Unit 61, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Welcome to Uxbridge’s Sought After 55+ Community at Forest Glen. This move in ready Unit has it all and features an Open Floor Plan with One Level Living. Kitchen features White Shaker Cabinets, Granite Counter Tops, Stainless Steel Appliances. A center Island breakfast bar, Open to Living Room, featuring Gas Fire-Place. Additional Sun Filled Formal Living Room. Master Suite with Master Bath

    Bob Mellen Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    61 Spring Hill Dr Unit 61, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /34

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10 Hazel Plaza, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,799

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Palmer Jack Walker Realtor®

    10 Hazel Plaza, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Gary Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      27 Gary Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maribeth McCauley Lynch Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /40

    $339,500

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft

    28 Cross Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Skip the condo lifestyle and enjoy the privacy and outdoor space of your own home. This well-maintained 2-story property sits on a .29-acre lot with a fully fenced backyard—ideal for dogs, gardening, or simply having your own quiet spot. A patio sits inside the fenced area perfect for cookouts or outdoor dining, while a second small patio with brand-new steps is located just off the living room

    Susan Dicks ERA Key Realty Services

    28 Cross Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /42

    $645,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    395 High St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,271

    Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    395 High St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /43

      Est $1,038,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Mystic Valley Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      32 Mystic Valley Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kostas Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

  • /40

    $525,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft

    5 Peter St Unit D, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Meticulous 3 Bed/3 Bath, pet friendly townhouse that lives like a single-family home. Tucked in on a cul-de-sac, just built in 2020, this gorgeous home has the modern, open floor plan you've been looking for. Enter into the stunning kitchen, complete w/granite counters, chic grey cabinets, pantry, SS appliances & hardwoods that continue through most of the home, highlighting your wide open floor

    Morgan Belanger Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    5 Peter St Unit D, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /20

    $898,229

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    117 Turner Farm Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,719

    Last Listing Agent StreamLine Communities Seven Gables Realty

    117 Turner Farm Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /12

      Est $435,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 River Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      432 River Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Luchon Keller Williams Realty Leading Edge

  • /30

    $359,900

    Open Sun 1PM - 2:30PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft

    2 Loyalist Dr Unit 2, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Welcome to 2 Loyalist Drive! A beautifully maintained townhouse in Uxbridge, Ma. The living room with a fireplace, large windows for lots of natural light and open floor plan makes a great spot for entertaining. The kitchen is appointed with matching black appliances, a peninsula and additional area for dining. Relax and recharge in one of the two bedrooms, each offering an elevated sense of

    The Riel Estate Team Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    2 Loyalist Dr Unit 2, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /42

    $633,250

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    60 Tyler Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,667

    Last Listing Agent The Schlesman Realty Group ERA Key Realty Services

    60 Tyler Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /8

      Est $489,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 Quaker Hwy, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      559 Quaker Hwy, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty, The Nathan Clark Team

  • /14

    $392,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    12 Pinecrest Rd Unit B, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    NEW FURNACE, NEW ROOF, NEWER HOT WATER HEATER!!!! Discover the ease of condominium living at 12 Pinecrest Road, Uxbridge, MA—a fantastic opportunity for buyers looking to transition from renting to homeownership. Constructed in 1989, this 1,144 sq ft residence offers a harmonious blend of comfort and convenience across two well-appointed stories. This inviting home features two spacious bedrooms

    Euridices Dolores DeJesus StartPoint Realty

    12 Pinecrest Rd Unit B, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /42

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    37 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,076

    Last Listing Agent Hometown Team Real Broker MA, LLC

    37 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /39

      Est $612,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Chestnut St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      196 Chestnut St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Wauters Century 21 Custom Home Realty

  • /29

    $799,900

    Open Sat 12:30PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft

    93 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Newly built four-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bathroom home in the Pine Ridge community with a desirable north east main entrance. Under a year old and under warranty, this energy-efficient home features high-end upgrades and leased solar panels; buyer to assume lease at closing. The main level offers an open-concept layout with kitchen, breakfast nook, and dining flowing into a great room with

    Doreen Lewis Redfin Corp.

    93 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
  • /33

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    415 Pond St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,482

    Last Listing Agent Molla Realty Team Costello Realty

    415 Pond St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /39

      Est $633,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Acorn Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21 Acorn Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hurley Century 21 Custom Home Realty

  • /32

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft

    3 Strathmore Shire Unit E, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    Welcome to 3 Strathmore Shire Drive, a charming residence ideally located in proximity to Whitin Pond, the Blackstone River and Canal Heritage State Park as well as less than a mile walk to restaurants and shops. The first floor offers a thoughtful floor plan with a dining room, eat-in kitchen, and a family room, making it an ideal space weeknight family dinners. The tranquil back patio, The 2nd

    Rob Ross Realty Executives Boston West

    3 Strathmore Shire Unit E, Uxbridge, MA 01569

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home