6,840

Homes in ZIP Code 01569

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $600,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Richardson St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      105 Richardson St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Nasca Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

  • /34

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    239 Aldrich St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,026

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Sarah Widak-Emanuel Lindsey Sarah Realty Group

    239 Aldrich St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /22

      Est $412,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 High St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      264 High St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sherlock Deruseau Real Estate

  • /39

    $656,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    27 Crestview Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,088

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Meyer Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    27 Crestview Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /38

      Est $678,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 High St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      312 High St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharron Cochran Equine Homes Real Estate, LLC

  • /41

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4 Strathmore Shire Dr Unit B, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,306

    Last Listing Agent Brian O'Neill Heritage & Main Real Estate Inc.

    4 Strathmore Shire Dr Unit B, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /31

      Est $470,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 High St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      322 High St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Balestracci Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /16

    $731,485

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    138 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Backlund Northeast Realty + Co.

    138 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /40

      Est $598,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 West St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      305 West St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Poirier ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

  • /21

    $547,400

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    81 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,780

    Last Listing Agent Fawaad Qamar Whitestone Realty Group LLC

    81 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /33

      Est $407,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hitchin Post Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20 Hitchin Post Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Giglio ByOwner.com

  • /42

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    385 River Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,237

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Seoane Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    385 River Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /37

      Est $441,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Stagecoach Ct, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11 Stagecoach Ct, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Richardson ERA Key Realty Services

  • /41

    $775,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    23 Rifleman Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,162

    Last Listing Agent Linda Abrams ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

    23 Rifleman Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /20

      Est $457,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Carriage Path, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11 Carriage Path, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee VanderZicht S.C.E. Real Estate

  • /42

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    29 Beverly Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,170

    Last Listing Agent Chris Whitten Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    29 Beverly Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /28

      Est $428,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Stagecoach Ct, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9 Stagecoach Ct, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Ray Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

  • /40

    $701,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    56 Chapin St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,592

    Last Listing Agent Vasilios Papastathopoulos RE/MAX ONE

    56 Chapin St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /37

      Est $451,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Carriage Path, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8 Carriage Path, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Barraford Century 21 Custom Home Realty

  • /35

    $499,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    179 Sutton St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,318

    Last Listing Agent Sue Kelly Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

    179 Sutton St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /20

      Est $440,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Carriage Path, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2 Carriage Path, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,400
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Boucini And Michelle Gran RE/MAX

  • /30

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    127 Old Millville Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,290

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bache Redfin Corp.

    127 Old Millville Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /37

      Est $439,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 S Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      149 S Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Maher ERA Key Realty Services

  • /42

    $610,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    21 Rose Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,614

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Donati Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    21 Rose Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /35

      Est $504,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Hecla St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      178 Hecla St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Flo Byrnes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /35

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    119 Albee Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,064

    Last Listing Agent Steve Linnell Cali Realty Group, Inc.

    119 Albee Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /21

      Est $486,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 S Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      97 S Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hale ERA Key Realty Services- Auburn

  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    259 Hartford Ave W, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,845

    Last Listing Agent Ali Raposo Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    259 Hartford Ave W, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /16

      Est $438,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Fagan St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      11 Fagan St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Laflamme Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

  • /31

    $780,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    82 Sutton St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,790

    Last Listing Agent Bonieta Lach Pailin Realty

    82 Sutton St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /24

      Est $312,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Bailey St Unit B, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13 Bailey St Unit B, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Palmer Jack Walker Realtor®

  • /40

    $715,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    146 Hunter Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,635

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith ERA Key Realty Services

    146 Hunter Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Est $323,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Bailey St Unit 1B, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      21 Bailey St Unit 1B, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,400
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Mitchell-Gat Team

  • /34

    $532,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    113 Rogerson Crossing Unit 113, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Sindoni Keller Williams Elite

    113 Rogerson Crossing Unit 113, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 S Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 8 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      50 S Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Hannouch Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /13

    $692,811

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    145 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Backlund Northeast Realty + Co.

    145 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Est $684,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Chamberlain Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      108 Chamberlain Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Marshall Premeer Real Estate Inc.

  • /41

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    71 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,255

    Last Listing Agent Fawaad Qamar Whitestone Realty Group LLC

    71 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Est $727,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Hunter Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      91 Hunter Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isobel Wilson Bella Real Estate

  • /26

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    265 Blackstone St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,825

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Oberdorfer The Neighborhood Realty Group

    265 Blackstone St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home