6,839

Homes in ZIP Code 01569

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $400,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Douglas St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      214 Douglas St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Abrams ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

  • /42

    $528,950

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    35 Andrews Dr Unit 35, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,097

    Last Listing Agent The DiSpirito Team Engel & Volkers Oceanside

    35 Andrews Dr Unit 35, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /37

      Est $637,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Richardson St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      26 Richardson St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Horn ERA Key Realty Services

  • /22

    $549,900

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    199 Granite St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,043

    Last Listing Agent Robin Foley RE/MAX Prof Associates

    199 Granite St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /27

      Est $478,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 High St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      214 High St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Horn ERA Key Realty Services

  • /25

    $815,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6 Elm St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Merrill New England Home Pro

    6 Elm St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /32

      Est $684,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 High St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      195 High St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Annantuonio Afonso Real Estate

  • /41

    $425,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    14 Harvest Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,113

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Giampietro Greer Real Estate, LLC

    14 Harvest Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /37

      Est $453,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pine Grove Cir, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10 Pine Grove Cir, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Russo Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

  • /31

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    37 Pine Grove Cir, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,132

    Last Listing Agent Kim Poirier ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

    37 Pine Grove Cir, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /33

      Est $423,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pine Grove Cir, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16 Pine Grove Cir, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Dunne Christine Tanner

  • /31

    $660,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    73 Tea Party Dr Unit L-4, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Nichols Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    73 Tea Party Dr Unit L-4, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Est $725,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Chamberlain Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      39 Chamberlain Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Whitten Premeer Real Estate Inc.

  • /41

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    41 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,715

    Last Listing Agent Renee VanderZicht S.C.E. Real Estate

    41 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Est $726,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Chamberlain Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      75 Chamberlain Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Whitten Premeer Real Estate Inc.

  • /21

    $799,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    47 Turner Farm Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karole O'Leary Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    47 Turner Farm Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /41

      Est $570,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 High St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      174 High St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn and Sean Sold My House Team Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

  • /2

    $702,888

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    97 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Backlund Northeast Realty + Co.

    97 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /38

      Est $366,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 High St Unit A, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      95 High St Unit A, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Robertson Paul Vanasse & Associates Real Estate

  • /42

    $349,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    89 Hartford Ave E Unit 3D, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanna King Champion Real Estate, Inc.

    89 Hartford Ave E Unit 3D, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Est $421,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 High St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      155 High St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Riel Estate Team Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

  • /42

    $795,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    91 Elmshade Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,618

    Last Listing Agent Lori Seavey Keller Williams Elite

    91 Elmshade Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /31

      Est $429,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pleasant St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      22 Pleasant St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Zullo Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /42

    $526,200

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    14 Woodland Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,534

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McLaughlin Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    14 Woodland Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /26

      Est $446,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Carney St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      54 Carney St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Rice RE/MAX

  • /29

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    32 Elm St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,075

    Last Listing Agent Tom DeCarlo Real Broker MA, LLC

    32 Elm St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /40

      Est $470,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Carney St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      37 Carney St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX

  • /42

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    26 Marywood St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,541

26 Marywood St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /37

      Est $777,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Carney St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      89 Carney St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Dolber DeVries Dolber Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    94 Carrington Ln Unit 94, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ali Raposo Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    94 Carrington Ln Unit 94, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /32

      Est $554,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Carney St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 Carney St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Salamone Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

  • /29

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1 Washington Ct Unit 1, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,817

    Last Listing Agent Muhammad Kamara Afonso Real Estate

    1 Washington Ct Unit 1, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /41

      Est $610,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Marywood St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19 Marywood St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Takla Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

  • /36

    $636,100

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    30 Chocolog Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,440

    Last Listing Agent Deb Evans ERA Key Realty Services

    30 Chocolog Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /39

      Est $583,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Andrews Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10 Andrews Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Whitten Premeer Real Estate Inc.

  • /42

    $605,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    262 W River Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,930

    Last Listing Agent Brian O'Neill Heritage & Main Real Estate Inc.

    262 W River Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /23

      Est $513,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Taft Hill Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      111 Taft Hill Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claire Rainville RE/MAX

  • /35

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    77 Cross St Unit 77, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Kairit Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Commonwealth Real Estate

    77 Cross St Unit 77, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /34

      Est $576,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Taft Hill Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      123 Taft Hill Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Ferrage Heritage & Main Real Estate Inc.

  • /4

    $799,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    22 Bayliss Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,333

    Last Listing Agent The Devries Team DeVries Dolber Realty, LLC

    22 Bayliss Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home