6,840

Homes in ZIP Code 01569

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $987,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Pond St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      172 Pond St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Devries Team DeVries Dolber Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14 Hitchin Post Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,388

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Richardson ERA Key Realty Services

    14 Hitchin Post Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /38

      Est $786,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Foxwood Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15 Foxwood Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joselle Turner ERA Key Realty Services

  • /38

    $685,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    46 Capron St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,746

    Last Listing Agent Bob Mellen Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    46 Capron St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Est $652,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Country Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      47 Country Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn and Sean Sold My House Team Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

  • /26

    $340,980

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    373 Mendon St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,841

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Craig ERA Key Realty Services

    373 Mendon St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /35

      Est $734,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Arbor Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5 Arbor Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Mullen NextHome Signature Realty

  • /33

    $522,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    346 Millville Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,607

    Last Listing Agent Adam Stivaletta The Agency Boston

    346 Millville Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /33

      Est $417,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Susan Pkwy, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      22 Susan Pkwy, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Mellen Century 21 Custom Home Realty

  • /42

    $719,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    22 Bazaleel Cir, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,354

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Oliveira Keller Williams South Watuppa

    22 Bazaleel Cir, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /26

      Est $252,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Quaker Hwy Unit 48, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      117 Quaker Hwy Unit 48, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Stuchlik Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

  • /33

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    113 Davis St, Douglas, MA 01516

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,640

    Last Listing Agent John Miller Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    113 Davis St, Douglas, MA 01516
    • /10

      Est $235,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Quaker Hwy Unit 43, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      117 Quaker Hwy Unit 43, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hadge eXp Realty

  • /42

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    720 E Hartford Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,255

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Lodi Mendon Local Realty

    720 E Hartford Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /36

      Est $722,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Spinning Wheel Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      33 Spinning Wheel Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Gokey Century 21 Custom Home Realty

  • /42

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    50 Carrington Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,856

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Amorello Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    50 Carrington Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /38

      Est $761,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Landry Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      46 Landry Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne McHale RE/MAX

  • /36

    $466,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    21 Marywood St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,507

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Ryan Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    21 Marywood St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /24

      Est $573,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Queen of Roses Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15 Queen of Roses Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,500
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Codi Ethier HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

  • /2

    $717,244

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    88 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Backlund Northeast Realty + Co.

    88 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Est $629,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Queen of Roses Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8 Queen of Roses Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lawrence ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

  • /36

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    53 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,803

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rapacioli Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

    53 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /19

      Est $356,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Loyalist Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Loyalist Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pazol Keller Williams Elite

  • /39

    $865,900

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    126 Elm St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,403

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Merrill New England Home Pro

    126 Elm St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /13

      Est $370,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Loyalist Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Loyalist Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hale ERA Key Realty Services- Auburn

  • /8

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    15 Boston St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greer Holland Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    15 Boston St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /35

      Est $357,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Manor House Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1 Manor House Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Roffo ERA Key Realty Services

  • /20

    $405,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    13 Blanchard Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,839

    Last Listing Agent Barry Desruisseaux Deruseau Real Estate

    13 Blanchard Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Est $396,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Gentry Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Gentry Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gian-Paul Sanseverino Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

  • /19

    $759,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    107 Turner Farm Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,715

    Last Listing Agent StreamLine Communities Seven Gables Realty

    107 Turner Farm Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /31

      Est $401,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Gentry Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14 Gentry Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Smith StartPoint Realty

  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    26 Rivulet St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,767

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Santurri Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

    26 Rivulet St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /37

      Est $375,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Duchess Path, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Duchess Path, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,999
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyn Robinson Century 21 The Real Estate Group

  • /42

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    45 Nature View Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,374

    Last Listing Agent Chris Whitten Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    45 Nature View Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /30

      Est $393,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Crowns Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 Crowns Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gomes Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

  • /9

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    29 Glendale St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • Land
    • 3.08 Acres
    • $40,584 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,500

    Last Listing Agent Carla Horn ERA Key Realty Services

    29 Glendale St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /28

      Est $376,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ascot Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 Ascot Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Juliano Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

  • /27

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    72 Sylvan Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,951

    Last Listing Agent Susan Dicks ERA Key Realty Services

    72 Sylvan Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /37

      Est $600,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Richardson St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      105 Richardson St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Nasca Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

  • /22

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3 Loyalist Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,663

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pazol Keller Williams Elite

    3 Loyalist Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home