6,839

Homes in ZIP Code 01569

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $588,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Taft Hill Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      135 Taft Hill Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bagni Laer Realty

  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    125 Rogerson Crossing Unit 125, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Duane Boucher Boucher Real Estate, Inc.

    125 Rogerson Crossing Unit 125, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /34

      Est $592,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Taft Hill Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      124 Taft Hill Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Ferrage Heritage & Main Real Estate Inc.

  • /30

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    24 Olde Canal Way Unit 24, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackolyn Vieira Afonso Real Estate

    24 Olde Canal Way Unit 24, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /41

      Est $491,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Taft Hill Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      114 Taft Hill Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian O'Neill Heritage & Main Real Estate Inc.

  • /12

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    76 W Hartford Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,888

    Last Listing Agent David Hill Central MA Homes

    76 W Hartford Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /33

      Est $572,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Taft Hill Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      56 Taft Hill Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /21

    $547,485

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    73 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,125

    Last Listing Agent Fawaad Qamar Whitestone Realty Group LLC

    73 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Est $552,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Taft Hill Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      48 Taft Hill Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Marshall Premeer Real Estate Inc.

  • /42

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    60 Saint Andre Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Whitten Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    60 Saint Andre Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /33

      Est $379,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Douglas St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      310 Douglas St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Riel Estate Team Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

  • /34

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    371 Hartford Ave E, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,130

    Last Listing Agent Danilo Gomes Faith Realty, LLC

    371 Hartford Ave E, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /39

      Est $519,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Hazel St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      384 Hazel St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Considine S.C.E. Real Estate

  • /42

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    38 William Ward St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,469

    Last Listing Agent Hisham Loji Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

    38 William Ward St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Est $733,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      476 Hazel St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      476 Hazel St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Towne ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

  • /4

    $754,900

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    128 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Backlund Northeast Realty + Co.

    128 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /35

      Est $811,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Henry St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      128 Henry St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $877,777
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn and Sean Sold My House Team Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

  • /42

    $644,400

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    188 N Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,017

    Last Listing Agent Mark Azar Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    188 N Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /25

      Est $433,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Mendon St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      383 Mendon St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Bernardo Bernardo Real Estate

  • /23

    $506,250

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1 W Hartford Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,550

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Sisson BHHS Pinnacle Realty

    1 W Hartford Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /37

      Est $526,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Mendon St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      385 Mendon St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Schlesman Realty Group ERA Key Realty Services

  • /42

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    70 Carrington Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,741

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Sanchez Real Broker MA, LLC

    70 Carrington Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /41

      Est $481,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Mendon St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      99 Mendon St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,098
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Kopsala Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

  • /42

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    20 Nature View Dr Unit 20, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,212

    Last Listing Agent Fatima Deziel Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    20 Nature View Dr Unit 20, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /33

      Est $436,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hecla St Unit 4, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21 Hecla St Unit 4, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Morrissey RE/MAX

  • /12

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5 Loyalist Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,383

    Last Listing Agent Lawney Tinio Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    5 Loyalist Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /27

      Est $625,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Mendon St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      134 Mendon St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Restic Property Services Network

  • /10

    $52,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1 Carpenter Terrace, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $58,427 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,276

    Last Listing Agent Team DOMUS Domus Ave Realty

    1 Carpenter Terrace, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /8

      Est $715,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Capron St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      35 Capron St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kim Poirier ERA Key Realty Services- Milf

  • /33

    $462,500

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    33 Cotton Mill Way Unit 33, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,105

    Last Listing Agent Tara Cassery ERA Key Realty Services - Westborough

    33 Cotton Mill Way Unit 33, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /38

      Est $348,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Mendon St Unit 2, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      305 Mendon St Unit 2, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fay Wong Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

  • /28

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    32 Glendale Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,302

    Last Listing Agent Leilani Paz RE/MAX Vantage

    32 Glendale Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /29

      Est $545,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Cross St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      34 Cross St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Romasco Kryger Century 21 Custom Home Realty

  • /27

    $353,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    15 Loyalist Dr Unit 15B, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Hiraldo Group BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    15 Loyalist Dr Unit 15B, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /39

      Est $496,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Bruce St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      21 Bruce St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rapacioli Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

  • /42

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    33 Rockmeadow Road Extension, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,715

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Craig ERA Key Realty Services

    33 Rockmeadow Road Extension, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /30

      Est $374,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Fair St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      30 Fair St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Craig ERA Key Realty Services

  • /42

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    16 Pleasant St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,504

    Last Listing Agent Tim Kihiko Lowell Real Estate Experts

    16 Pleasant St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /23

      Est $490,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Oak St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      64 Oak St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Marvelli Cameron Prestige, LLC

  • /42

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    140 Elmshade Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,574

140 Elmshade Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home