6,839

Homes in ZIP Code 01569

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $688,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Hazel St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      145 Hazel St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trinity Group Mega Realty Services

  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11 Hartford Ave W, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,899

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Demers Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    11 Hartford Ave W, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /26

      Est $459,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Fletcher St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      21 Fletcher St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,475
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Campos Homes RE/MAX

  • /5

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    177 E Hartford Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,627

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Donati Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    177 E Hartford Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /21

      Est $415,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Fletcher St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 Fletcher St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $377/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Santurri Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

  • /40

    $500,100

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    210 Oak St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,118

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Chassie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    210 Oak St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /26

      Est $483,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hazel Plaza, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7 Hazel Plaza, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Palmer Jack Walker Realtor®

  • /42

    $930,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    182 Williams St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,080

    Last Listing Agent Henry DeVargas Media Realty Group Inc.

    182 Williams St, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /41

      Est $492,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hazel Plaza Unit A, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14 Hazel Plaza Unit A, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Caissie 2 Sisters Realty & Associates

  • /32

    $812,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    25 Kempton Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,747

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Cooperstein Media Realty Group Elite

    25 Kempton Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /37

      Est $643,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Brookside Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      37 Brookside Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian O'Neill Heritage & Main Real Estate Inc.

  • /25

    $572,500

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    69 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,829

    Last Listing Agent Fawaad Qamar Whitestone Realty Group LLC

    69 Pouts Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /37

      Est $571,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 N Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      70 N Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Romasco Kryger Century 21 Custom Home Realty

  • /40

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    19 Surry Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,201

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Ferrage Heritage & Main Real Estate Inc.

    19 Surry Dr, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /36

      Est $335,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Seagrave St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      16 Seagrave St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Useinoski HomeSmart Professionals Real Estate

  • /41

    $750,400

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5 Dunny Cove Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,539

    Last Listing Agent Alison Socha Leading Edge Real Estate

    5 Dunny Cove Ln, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /33

      Est $391,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Taft St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8 Taft St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Marshall Premeer Real Estate Inc.

  • /29

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    41 Woodland Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,804

    Last Listing Agent Tom DeCarlo Real Broker MA, LLC

    41 Woodland Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /42

      Est $504,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Seagrave St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      30 Seagrave St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Seabury Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

  • /6

    $753,992

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    137 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Backlund Northeast Realty + Co.

    137 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /19

      Est $408,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Snowling Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      27 Snowling Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Luong Re/Max Vision

  • /11

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    48 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Leombruno Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    48 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /37

      Est $448,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 N Main St Unit 6, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      85 N Main St Unit 6, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Sabia-McGee Afonso Real Estate

  • /24

    $495,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    69 Rogerson Crossing Unit 69, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,844

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Craig ERA Key Realty Services

    69 Rogerson Crossing Unit 69, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /27

      Est $408,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Fletcher St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      12 Fletcher St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $492/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

• /2

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3 Highness Dr Unit 3, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,416

3 Highness Dr Unit 3, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /38

      Est $633,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Arch St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      23 Arch St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Walker Jr. Jack Walker Realtor®

  • /2

    $713,814

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    98 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Backlund Northeast Realty + Co.

    98 Mantell Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /22

      Est $429,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Glendale Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      39 Glendale Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Vanderzicht VanderZicht Real Estate, Inc.

  • /23

    $840,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    104 Eber Taft Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Tempesta Whitewood Real Estate, Inc.

    104 Eber Taft Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /18

      Est $711,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 N Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 10 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      161 N Main St, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brit Testa North Atlantic Realty Group, Inc.

  • /15

    $854,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8 Bayliss Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,179

    Last Listing Agent The Devries Team DeVries Dolber Realty, LLC

    8 Bayliss Way, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /34

      Est $587,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      79 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

• /22

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7 Gentry Ln Unit 7, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,513

    Last Listing Agent Mellisa Senosk Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    7 Gentry Ln Unit 7, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /31

      Est $306,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      77 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

• /12

    $735,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    55 Arbor Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,316

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McLaughlin Premeer Real Estate Inc.

    55 Arbor Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /36

      Est $425,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      75 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

• /42

    $826,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    51 Albee Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,865

51 Albee Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      67 Homeward Ave, Uxbridge, MA 01569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

• /42

    $782,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    16 Tabor Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,476

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Eidinger-Taylor ERA Key Realty Services

    16 Tabor Rd, Uxbridge, MA 01569

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home