9,375

Homes in ZIP Code 92082

Section Image Section Image
  • /63

    $1,049,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft

    16142 El Tae, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

    HACIENDA HIDEAWAY! Dreaming of buying a solidly built home with the latest in tasteful style and decor? Stop dreaming and look carefully at this rarely for sale Hacienda located behind the gates of the safe and secure Pauma Valley Country Club Estates with 24/7 security guard gated. A gorgeous courtyard entry leads you to the double front door. Beautiful hardwood floors embellish every room in

    Agent Photo

    Chuck Vuytowecz

    Priority One Group

    (760) 377-9469

    16142 El Tae, Pauma Valley, CA 92061
  • /20

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9204 Old Castle Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Property Id: 2416217Currently Renting on Airbnb & VRBOPROPERTY DETAILS-Month to Month to a Year! 5th Wheel on 2,700 sf Private lot, Furnished inside and outFurnished 5th Wheel Inside and Outside:Smart TV Alexa towerDishesAll Utensils Pot & Pans All TowelsAll Bedding & Sheets All PillowsBbq GrillAll Patio furniture &

    (442) 244-9961

    9204 Old Castle Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 26746 Calle de Encinas, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $905,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    26746 Calle de Encinas, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jewel Cooper Mogul Real Estate

    26746 Calle de Encinas, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /33

    $1,350,000

    Open Sun 10AM - 1PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,010 Sq Ft

    12052 Sky View Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082

    The Ultimate Private Compound: 3 Dwellings on 4.65 Acres of Paradise Rarely does a property offer this much infrastructure and income potential. 12052 Sky View Drive is a horse lover’s dream, boasting a professional 75'x115' arena, hay barn, and 3 stalls on over 4.5 usable acres. The living arrangements are equally impressive, featuring three independent units totaling over 4,000 sq. ft. of

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Cucinella

    Krueger Realty

    (442) 239-1635

    12052 Sky View Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /19

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    29660 Wilkes Rs S, Valley Center, CA 92082

    This unit sits in a 17 acres ranch. It has been completely re-hab inside and ready for a new tenant. New bathroom, new kitchen, new bedroom, etc. Come and see it.

    Oscar Paz House To Home Realty

    29660 Wilkes Rs S, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 14053 Mcnally Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $857,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    14053 Mcnally Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Jeffries Jeffries Realty

    14053 Mcnally Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • 15696 Villa Sierra Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Est $991,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      15696 Villa Sierra Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15696 Villa Sierra Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,007,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Cooke Redfin Corporation

  • /34

    $95,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM $27K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    18218 Paradise Mountain Rd Unit 121, Valley Center, CA 92082

    GREAT LOCATION - Close to the clubhouse and sits in the middle of the park. 1978 2 Bed, 2 bath, at 1392 esf. Priced for only $95,000!!! This is a nice, manufactured home in a Senior Park 55/45 with nice landscaping, a private fenced back yard, level driveway and parking, plus an added-on room which could make it a 3-bedroom home. Located in lovely Skyline Ranch Country Club, a premier Senior Park

    Agent Photo

    Holly Wesson

    Ryberg Realty, Inc.

    (442) 205-6827

  • /8

    $10,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    27067 Sunningdale Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Spacious Craftsman Home in Gated Community – Valley Center, CA Now accepting bookings for 1, 3, 6, 9, or 12 months!(Rates vary by length of stay. Contact us today for availability and pricing.)Welcome to your fully furnished, pet-friendly retreat in the scenic Woods Valley neighborhood! This expansive single-story Craftsman-style home offers comfort, privacy, and upscale

    27067 Sunningdale Way, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /32

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    32166 Atosana, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,540

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor Swinehart Curtis Coleman Company

    32166 Atosana, Pauma Valley, CA 92061
    • /49

      Est $1,323,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      31674 Orange Blossom Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      31674 Orange Blossom Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alli Urguby Compass

  • /37

    $225,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    18218 Paradise Mountain Rd Unit Spc 173, Valley Center, CA 92082

    1981 MANUFACTURED HOME WITH 2 CAR GARAGE, BONUS ROOM, AND SPACIOUS OUTDOOR AREAS - Offered for only $225,000!! 2 Bedrooms, 2 Baths plus a bonus room great for an office or crafting. Square footage is estimated at 1856. This is a lovely home with large square footage plus nice outdoor patios and areas for dining and entertaining. The walk-in showers have stunning cultured marble, and the Master

    Agent Photo

    Holly Wesson

    Ryberg Realty, Inc.

    (442) 376-0644

  • /21

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 525 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    30009 Ridge Creek Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Welcome to Ridge Creek Casita. This unique property is perched on a hillside with beautiful greenery. The main house is far enough away to give you complete privacy. This detached one bedroom one full bathroom unit is fully furnished. Tile flooring and carpet in the bedroom. Full bathroom with a large walk in shower. Fully stocked kitchen with small island and pop-out garden window. There is a

    Jenny Scholl Coldwell Banker Realty

    30009 Ridge Creek Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /37

    $985,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    31510 Valley Center Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,641

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Gardner Redfin Corporation

    31510 Valley Center Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • /13

      Est $828,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      31176 Oak Glen Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      31176 Oak Glen Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Holmes Shoemaker Realty

  • /40

    $199,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM $50K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    18218 Paradise Mountain Rd Unit 176, Valley Center, CA 92082

    1980 MANUFACTURED HOME THAT IS BEAUTIFUL AND MOVE-IN READY!! - Just Reduced to 199,000!! 2 Bedrooms, 2 Baths remodeled home that is just gorgeous inside and outside. This home is a golfer's dream with a workshop that is all set up to be golfer friendly plus storage. It has a lovely, large yard with grass, rose beds, and a concrete picnic/BBQ area under a beautiful California Live Oak Tree. The

    Agent Photo

    Holly Wesson

    Ryberg Realty, Inc.

    (442) 259-1149

  • /50

    $3,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11920 Betsworth Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Charming Split-Level Home Nestled in a Citrus Grove – Resort-Style Living Close to Town Experience the tranquility of countryside living combined with the convenience of urban proximity in this single-story, private home nestled within a lush citrus grove. This luxurious property offers a serene retreat with resort-style features, ensuring comfort and elegance. Key Features: Spacious and Bright:

    Aaron Evans Strata Property Solutions Inc.

    11920 Betsworth Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 15821 Fruitvale Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    15821 Fruitvale Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,356

    Last Listing Agent Eder Contreras Broadpoint Properties, Inc

    15821 Fruitvale Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /56

    $1,230,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,614 Sq Ft

    14776 Interlachen Terrace, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Welcome to the serene and highly desirable Woods Valley community, where space, privacy, and comfort come together. This exceptional single-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and over 3,600 square feet of living space, situated on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood at just under 2 acres. Ideal for those seeking room to grow, entertain, and enjoy the outdoors. Upon entry, you’ll

    Agent Photo

    Rolando Salazar

    Real Broker

    (442) 269-6572

    14776 Interlachen Terrace, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 27454 Saint Andrews Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $1,090,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    27454 Saint Andrews Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,772

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Zambito LPT Realty

    27454 Saint Andrews Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • 31050 Rosebush Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Est $1,141,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      31050 Rosebush Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      31050 Rosebush Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Doss Canear Real Estate, Inc

  • /39

    $899,000

    $91K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft

    13747 Little Pond Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    If you are looking for a spacious home along with unobstructed views of the nearby mountains, serenity and privacy on 2.81 acres, this may be the one for you! This hacienda style home has beautiful Spanish tile throughout, wood beam vaulted ceilings in the formal living room, views out of every window and French door. In addition to the circular driveway, there is a 2nd driveway that takes you

    Agent Photo

    Angela Ervin

    Compass

    (442) 241-0305

    13747 Little Pond Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /19

    $85,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    28890 Lilac Rd Unit 19, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corine Peralta Phillips & Company The J.R. Phillips Group, Inc.

    28890 Lilac Rd Unit 19, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • /26

      Est $749,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      31942 Runway Dr, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      31942 Runway Dr, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cucinella Krueger Realty

  • /42

    $279,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    18218 Paradise Mountain Rd Unit Lot 73, Valley Center, CA 92082

    1975 LOVELY HOME WITH MANY UPGRADES!! 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath with an added California room at 1560 esf. Offered for only $279,000!! This stunning home is a must see with lovely views of the golf course and the local mountains. This home has many features to offer such as a new roof, new flooring throughout, new washer/dryer and refrigerator, fresh paint inside and outside, new water heater, new

    Agent Photo

    Holly Wesson

    Ryberg Realty, Inc.

    (442) 201-0058

  • 19205 Marshall Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $799,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    19205 Marshall Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,872

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kleiner HomeSmart Realty West

    19205 Marshall Way, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /32

    $79,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    18218 Paradise Mountain Rd Unit Lot 44, Valley Center, CA 92082

    GREAT LOCATION - Close to the clubhouse and sits on the golf course. 1975 2 Bed, 2 bath, at 1368 esf. Priced for only $79,000!!! This is a nice, manufactured home in a Senior Park 55/45 with a view of the golfers plus lovely trees and bushes for privacy on your deck. Located in lovely Skyline Ranch Country Club, a premier Senior Park that sits in the foothills of Valley Center. Currently offering

    Agent Photo

    Holly Wesson

    Ryberg Realty, Inc.

    (442) 245-5910

  • 11905 Sierra Rojo Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    11905 Sierra Rojo Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,601

    Last Listing Agent KRESTIN MULLEN RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    11905 Sierra Rojo Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • /9

      Est $567,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      16119 El Tae Unit 43, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16119 El Tae Unit 43, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Givan PV California Realty

  • /54

    $724,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    32861 Temet Dr, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

    Gateway to the Golf Course! Take advantage of a wonderful location. A rare opportunity to move into a beautifully renovated attached home across from the 15th green and 16th tee box of the Pauma Valley Country Club Golf Course. There are only 5 of the Temet units that are located on the golf course. Suitable for full-time or part time occupancy, this easy to care for home offers three spacious

    Agent Photo

    Chuck Vuytowecz

    Priority One Group

    (442) 249-8768

    32861 Temet Dr, Pauma Valley, CA 92061
  • 18311 Boucher Heights Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    18311 Boucher Heights Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beau Bourgeois Real Broker

    18311 Boucher Heights Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • 18218 Paradise Mountain Rd Unit 85, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Not Listed For Sale

      18218 Paradise Mountain Rd Unit 85, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      18218 Paradise Mountain Rd Unit 85, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Llewellyn Cabrillo Team Realty

  • /75

    $2,499,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,238 Sq Ft

    32920 Luiseno Circle Dr, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

    FABULOUS FIND IN PARADISE! Nestled in Pauma Valley Country Club Estates, a private, safe gated community, with 24/7 roaming security guards. This stunning retreat offers a private oasis of luxury and unparalleled amenities. Key features and benefits include: Brazilian cherry hardwood floors and Vaulted beamed ceiling. His and hers offices, media room, and 950 sq ft guest house. 3 car garage,

    Agent Photo

    Chuck Vuytowecz

    Priority One Group

    (442) 245-3583

    32920 Luiseno Circle Dr, Pauma Valley, CA 92061
  • 30053 Spearhead Trail, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $799,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    30053 Spearhead Trail, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,885

    Last Listing Agent Lyle & Lynnor Anderson Realty ONE Group Pacific

    30053 Spearhead Trail, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • /2

      Est $1,123,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      14015 Calle de Vista, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14015 Calle de Vista, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $975,000

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Fixter Thank You Heroes Realty

  • /67

    $749,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft

    16025 El Tae Unit 15, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

    AMAZING REMODEL! Searching for a hassle free home with a fresh designer look? Discover the distinctive style of this 2BR/2.5 BA condo that blends modern fashion with balanced color, within the gated 24/7 Security Guarded Pauma Valley Country Club Estates. It’s crisp; it’s clean; and it shines. The professional expertise of a well-planned remodel is manifested throughout. The master suite features

    Agent Photo

    Chuck Vuytowecz

    Priority One Group

    (442) 248-4298

    16025 El Tae Unit 15, Pauma Valley, CA 92061
  • 30508 Circle r Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $3,900,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    30508 Circle r Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 9 Beds
    • 9.5 Baths
    • 6,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,005,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Weber AARE

    30508 Circle r Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home