9,375

Homes in ZIP Code 92082

Section Image
    • 29295 Anthony Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Est $900,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      29295 Anthony Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      29295 Anthony Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Romero Keller Williams Pacific Estate

  • /42

    $1,369,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,487 Sq Ft

    26335 Engelmann Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    This stunning residence offers an ideal environment for leisure and enjoyment, combining upscale amenities with a tranquil atmosphere. Property upgrades include modern exterior paint, new gutters, and replacement windows in family and bedroom areas. Outdoor amenities enhanced with a new BBQ grill, increasing property appeal and functionality. Features include four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a

    Eric Kabbara United Realty Group

    26335 Engelmann Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • 27632 Konyn Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Est $732,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      27632 Konyn Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      27632 Konyn Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GERRY RAMOS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /70

    $1,099,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    28841 Lilac Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Set beneath a canopy of mature trees, this beautifully maintained and fully gated ranch property offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and premier horse facilities. This is a place your horses would love to call home! The single-story home features approximately 2,005 sq ft with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, showcasing travertine, wood, and carpet flooring throughout. The thoughtfully

    Ruben Abrego & Cheryl Litton Coldwell Banker Realty

    28841 Lilac Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /25

    $785,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    28147 N Lake Wohlford Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,968

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Tapp RE/MAX All-Pro

    28147 N Lake Wohlford Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • /9

      Est $483,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      29588 Millco Way Unit 2, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • Built 2000
      29588 Millco Way Unit 2, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Thomas Krueger Realty

  • /68

    $1,185,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft

    30012 Mckenna Heights Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Welcome to McKenna Heights Court. A little over 2600 square feet, on 2.7 acres. 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths. The views are nothing short of amazing. Has a sparkling pebble tech pool and spa with a large rock waterfall.Multiple patio areas with a large built in BBQ island with a dining bar. Premium sunset views. Onsite RV parking with a separate Driveway access. Has a 4-car attached garage, with a

    Michael Pinter Shaffer Realty and Mortgage

    30012 Mckenna Heights Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 30427 Circle r Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $1,650,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    30427 Circle r Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,639,773

    Last Listing Agent Omar Gonzalez Thorburn & Associates

    30427 Circle r Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • 32840 Lilac Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Est $1,288,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      32840 Lilac Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      32840 Lilac Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,323,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Johnson Prestige Coastal Real Estate, Inc.

  • /74

    $1,199,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft

    13404 Pasture Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Better than new and thoughtfully upgraded throughout, this 2022-built single-story 4-bedroom, 3-bath home at 13404 Pasture Ct offers 2,384 sq ft of beautifully designed living space on a 0.32-acre lot. Ideally located at the end of a cul-de-sac with neighbors on only one side, it offers both privacy and space. With over $250,000 in upgrades and owned solar, it combines model-like quality with

    Tyler Snyder Snyder Real Estate Group

    13404 Pasture Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 12121 Mira Grande Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    12121 Mira Grande Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • Land
    • 26.89 Acres
    • $16,735 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,282

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Behneman Cabrillo Team Realty

    12121 Mira Grande Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • /7

      Est $717,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      33495 Double Canyon Rd Unit 33495, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • Built 2000
      33495 Double Canyon Rd Unit 33495, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Marschall Kidder Mathews of California, Inc.

  • /61

    $1,090,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft

    13509 Corral Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought-after Park Circle community of Valley Center! This exceptional residence is perfectly situated on a quiet cul-de-sac and boasts one of the largest lots in the neighborhood. This beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features a spacious open-concept layout designed for modern living. The primary suite offers a private retreat with a walk-in

    Gary Robinson Robinson Realty Inc

    13509 Corral Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 29481 Miller Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $1,249,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    29481 Miller Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,914

    Last Listing Agent David Hethorn Premier Realty Associates

    29481 Miller Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Crestline Rd Unit 24005043, Valley Center, CA 92082

      0 Crestline Rd Unit 24005043, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Macke Realty Executives Platinum

  • /59

    $1,150,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    10361 Old Castle Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Set among the rolling hills of Valley Center, this unique rural property offers the rare opportunity to own over 35 acres across multiple included parcels, providing space, privacy, and flexibility. The single-story ranch-style home (1,680 sq ft) and detached workshop (960 sq ft) are located on 18 acres with direct frontage along Old Castle Road, offering easy access while still enjoying a

    Frank Shoemaker Shoemaker Realty

    10361 Old Castle Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 30727 Rolling Hills Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    30727 Rolling Hills Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kay Bates Remax Excellence

    30727 Rolling Hills Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • 13610 Gray Hawk Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Est $723,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      13610 Gray Hawk Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      13610 Gray Hawk Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Jenkins Sharon Jenkins Real Estate

  • /51

    $1,099,000

    $51K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft

    33140 Lilac Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Welcome to 33140 Lilac Road. This stunning single story home sits on 4.7 acres of mostly usable flat land, offering endless possibilities for horses, gardens, or future additions. Recently refreshed! This dream home just received a fresh coat of paint inside and out, along with brand new landscaping featuring vibrant new plants and greenery. As you step through the front door your greeted by an

    Darrick Waack eXp Realty of Southern CA

    33140 Lilac Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 9040 Old Castle Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $800,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9040 Old Castle Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,165

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Behneman Cabrillo Team Realty

    9040 Old Castle Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Valley Center Rd Unit 240016301, Valley Center, CA 92082

      0 Valley Center Rd Unit 240016301, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $5,500,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesha Montoya Pacific Coast Commercial

  • /68

    $1,199,999

    $149K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft

    13592 Sundance Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 5-bedroom, 4-bath home set on 2.64 acres in the highly sought-after community of Valley Center, California. Offering the perfect blend of modern finishes and country-style privacy, this property is ideal for those seeking space, comfort, and lifestyle freedom—complete with no HOA, low taxes, fully paid-off solar, and two Tesla batteries that provide backup

    Salvador Correa Impact Real Estate

    13592 Sundance Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 13861 Nicoles Vista, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $1,345,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    13861 Nicoles Vista, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,350,302

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Zambito LPT Realty

    13861 Nicoles Vista, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • /39

      Est $716,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      13657 Gray Hawk Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      13657 Gray Hawk Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Soriano House To Home Realty

  • /62

    $1,135,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 3PM $64K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft

    14257 Coeur d Alene Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Located within the gated Woods Valley community, 14257 Coeur D’Alene Court offers a well-designed residence set against the rolling hills and fairways of the Native Oaks Golf Club. Positioned on an approximately 0.42-acre lot on a quiet cul-de-sac, this single-level home captures wide-open hillside views and a strong sense of privacy. The interior spans approximately 3,546 sq. ft. and features 4

    Heidi Cabrera Balboa Real Estate, Inc.

    14257 Coeur d Alene Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 16626 Canal Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    16626 Canal Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,580

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Connor Kristin Louise Connor, Broker

    16626 Canal Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /48

    $1,147,000

    $68K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,986 Sq Ft

    13413 Mirar de Valle, Valley Center, CA 92082

    INVESTOR'S DELIGHT! HUGE OPPORTUNITY to own two homes on one lot with a 1300 sq foot outbuilding, too! Located in beautiful Valley Center very close to the grade and across from the new Park Circle development sits a private driveway on 2.38 acres. The first home was built in 1985 and has three bedrooms (the owner extended the primary but you can convert it back into a 3rd bedroom). The upstairs

    Connie Malkiewicz Brush Real Estate Services Inc

    13413 Mirar de Valle, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /55

    $865,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    32337 Calle Codorniz, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,138

    Last Listing Agent David Goodman Coldwell Banker Realty

    32337 Calle Codorniz, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • 27760 Heritage Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Est $758,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      27760 Heritage Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27760 Heritage Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Behneman Cabrillo Team Realty

  • /54

    $1,099,000

    $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft

    12443 Mirar de Valle, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Welcome to your ultra-PRIVATE oasis on a spacious 4.32-acre lot in the heart of Valley Center. Refined country living with this exceptional estate, where timeless craftsmanship meets modern convenience. Nestled on a sprawling, private lot, this one-of-a-kind property offers serene surroundings, rolling hill views, spacious design, and elegant upgrades throughout. Inside, you'll find engineered

    Joshua Kim eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    12443 Mirar de Valle, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 11106 Calgary Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11106 Calgary Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,224

    Last Listing Agent Erica Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    11106 Calgary Way, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • 31013 N Saddleback Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Est $1,012,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      31013 N Saddleback Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      31013 N Saddleback Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaye Atkins Coldwell Banker West

  • /51

    $1,150,000

    $345K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft

    31503 Stardust Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    SELLER WANTS IT SOLD! HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT BRING ALL OFFERS. Nestled in the heart of Valley Center, this inviting single-level, ranch-style home offers 2,570 square feet of serene country living. Set on 2.33 acres, the property features a three-car garage, well water in addition to Valley Center Municipal Water, and 48 fully owned solar panels. Designed with both comfort and efficiency in mind,

    Evangelina Marshall Wisdom Properties

    31503 Stardust Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 18822 Possum Pass, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $940,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    18822 Possum Pass, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,615

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Cifuentes Re/Max Connections

    18822 Possum Pass, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • /32

      Est $1,337,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      29553 Viking View Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      29553 Viking View Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Marquez Compass

  • /43

    $1,175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft

    29560 Lilac Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Private and secluded, this gated Valley Center estate offers a peaceful retreat surrounded by lush, mature landscape. Set on expansive, usable grounds, the property is a true sanctuary featuring a variety of fruit trees, a tranquil fish pond, and seamless indoor-outdoor living. The 2,860 sq. ft. single-story residence is complemented by a 720 sq. ft. detached guest house (ADU) with two bedrooms,

    Sandi Chenoweth Coldwell Banker Realty

    29560 Lilac Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • /39

      Est $955,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      13477 Provision Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13477 Provision Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $987,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne D'Anchise Krantz Generations Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home