9,375

Homes in ZIP Code 92082

Section Image
  • 0 Circle r Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    0 Circle r Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • Land
    • 5.74 Acres
    • $46,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Weber AARE

    0 Circle r Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ricks Ranch Rd Unit 3, Valley Center, CA 92082

      0 Ricks Ranch Rd Unit 3, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Roth-Doria Krueger Realty

  • /18

    $189,999

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.05 Acres
    • $62,295 per Acre

    0 Jeffrey Heights Rd Unit 26213537, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Seize this incredible opportunity to own 3.05 acres of raw, undeveloped land on Jeffrey Heights Rd in the beautiful, semi-rural setting of Valley Center, CA 92082. This parcel is zoned A-70 (Limited Agriculture) and features legal road access. For your build, mobile and modular homes are allowed, and even RVs are permitted. Farm animals are also allowed on the property, which is perfect for an

    Jessica Lawler Shamrock Point Investments, Inc

    0 Jeffrey Heights Rd Unit 26213537, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /5

    $805,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    26411 N Lake Wohlford Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,894

    Last Listing Agent Frank Shoemaker Shoemaker Realty

    26411 N Lake Wohlford Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      16024 Vesper Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

      16024 Vesper Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Perkett Krueger Realty

  • /14

    $1,995,000

    • Land

    30730 Valley Center Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Rare 9.65± acre agricultural opportunity in the heart of Valley Center featuring mostly USDA Class I Visalia sandy loampremium Prime Farmland ideal for avocados, citrus, vineyards, specialty crops, or equestrian use. A small portion of the property consists of Class IV soil, creating an ideal homesite area while preserving the majority of the flat, highly usable ground for agricultural

    Michael Brigantino San Benito Realty

    30730 Valley Center Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 31340 N Star Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $1,210,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    31340 N Star Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,109

    Last Listing Agent Karl Jokinen eXp Realty of Southern CA

    31340 N Star Way, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • 13509 Walsh Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Est $985,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      13509 Walsh Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13509 Walsh Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Buckingham Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /46

    $1,699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    13511 Hilldale Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Escape to your own private sanctuary in the heart of Valley Center, a peaceful rural community situated in North San Diego County known for its rich agricultural heritage, wide-open spaces, and relaxed country lifestyle. Here, on 24± usable acres of gently rolling terrain, you'll find a rare blend of natural beauty, privacy, and agricultural opportunity. Tucked away in a quiet, secluded setting,

    Danielle Knight Chameleon, DBA Red Hawk Realty

    13511 Hilldale Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 29743 Cole Grade Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $688,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    29743 Cole Grade Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,538

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Ehrlich Hill Realty Group

    29743 Cole Grade Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • /27

      Est $779,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      28043 Harvest Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      28043 Harvest Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Higginbotham NewTown Real Estate

  • /60

    $1,100,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 3PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,748 Sq Ft

    14257 Merion Cir, Valley Center, CA 92082

    14257 Merion Cir, an impressive residence located in the desirable gated community of Woods Valley, a golf course community in Valley Center. Situated on a spacious corner lot of nearly half an acre, this 5-bedroom, 4-bath home offers a perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and functionality. Inside, you’ll find a thoughtfully designed floor plan with formal living and dining rooms, a cozy family

    Kelly Luu Keller Williams San Diego Metro

    14257 Merion Cir, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /41

    $1,005,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14115 Margarita Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,235

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Beauvarlet Redfin Corporation

    14115 Margarita Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • /28

      Est $934,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      11927 Keys Creek Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11927 Keys Creek Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clark Henry Value T Sales Inc dba Pacific Preferred

  • /37

    $1,159,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft

    14315 Augusta Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Graceful, gated Woods Valley living meets timeless sophistication in this stunning single-family residence, perfectly situated in Valley Center’s most sought-after luxury enclave. Thoughtfully designed for modern family life and gracious entertaining, this expansive 2,963-square-foot home artfully balances refined finishes with effortless comfort. Step inside to a luminous, open plan where high

    Elvida Salazar LPT Realty, Inc

    14315 Augusta Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 27229 Oakmont Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $900,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    27229 Oakmont Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,884

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Negroni Coastal Premier Properties

    27229 Oakmont Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • /51

      Est $937,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      27868 Evergreen Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27868 Evergreen Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $972,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Lee Luxome Realty, Inc.

  • /54

    $1,214,900

    $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft

    15663 Mathew Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Escape to nearly five usable acres of unrestricted North County living, where serene valley and mountain views set the tone from the moment you arrive. Agricultural-A70 zoning, no HOA, and no Mello-Roos — this South VC contemporary farmhouse delivers freedom that's hard to find at any price. The open great-room welcomes you with timber-type vinyl plank floors, a wood-burning fireplace, and a

    Ryan Schuder United Real Estate San Diego

    15663 Mathew Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 13520 Walsh Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

    $885,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13520 Walsh Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,069

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Smith-Davila RE/MAX Connections

    13520 Walsh Way, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • /2

      Est $767,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      13686 Gray Hawk Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      13686 Gray Hawk Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • Last Sold Price $800,000

      Last Listing Agent John T. O'Rourke O'Rourke Realty

  • /62

    $1,299,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft

    14266 Coeur d Alene Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Welcome to luxury in the highly desirable gated community of Woods Valley. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom with on suites and Office or 5th bedroom single-story home offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and resort-style outdoor living. One bedroom has a newer well designed ADA Compliant bathroom. Wide Hallways and Doorway. Set on an elevated lot, the home welcomes you through a

    Mechele Cook Century 21 Affiliated

    14266 Coeur d Alene Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /38

    $759,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    15453 Woods Valley Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Russ Eskilson Feels Like Home

    15453 Woods Valley Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • 18218 Paradise Mountain Rd Unit 65, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Not Listed For Sale

      18218 Paradise Mountain Rd Unit 65, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18218 Paradise Mountain Rd Unit 65, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Wesson Ryberg Realty, Inc.

  • /72

    $1,600,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 4PM $159K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,161 Sq Ft

    11105 Berry Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Santa Barbara Style "Weir Brothers Custom Home" on 4+ acres. A private irrigation well, and 3800 gallon water tank, keep the pool and fountains filled...and the property green without breaking the Bank! The "fully-owned" 10-kw Solar Panels, with a 42-kw Tesla Power-Wall make it super affordable to live in Paradise! Be greeted by a rustic wood-and-iron gate, as you enter the home through your

    Danny Arman Queen Mary Realty

    11105 Berry Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /31

    $463,220

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    28203 Verdant Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Yvon eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    28203 Verdant Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • /75

      Est $759,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      27862 Silo Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27862 Silo Ln, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Boyadjian Pacific Sothebys

  • /48

    $1,099,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,406 Sq Ft

    14220 Pebble Beach Way, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Welcome to 14220 Pebble Beach Way, a private and beautifully positioned residence within the gated community of Woods Valley, ideally set along the scenic fairways of Native Oaks Golf Course. This is a home that blends peaceful surroundings with flexible, everyday livability. With a layout that is both functional and versatile, offering a dedicated separate office—perfect for working from home or

    Seth O'Byrne Compass

    14220 Pebble Beach Way, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /7

    $318,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    31752 Pauma Heights Rd Unit 3, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • Land
    • 11.03 Acres
    • $28,830 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Marschall Kidder Mathews of California, Inc.

    31752 Pauma Heights Rd Unit 3, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3.47 ac Ricks Ranch Rd Unit 2, Valley Center, CA 92082

      3.47 ac Ricks Ranch Rd Unit 2, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Roth-Doria Krueger Realty

  • /57

    $1,100,000

    $100K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft

    11060 San Luis Rey Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082

    One-of-a kind Valley Center property! Space, charm & endless opportunity tucked among the rolling hills of Valley Center, this stunning Victorian-style property sits on 2.81 acres with breathtaking mountain views and everything you need to live, grow, and thrive. The 2,900 sq ft main home offers 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, wrapped in classic charm with a signature wrap-around porch. The attached

    David Klose RE/MAX Connections

    11060 San Luis Rey Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /45

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    28063 Harvest Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,840

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bergen Compass

    28063 Harvest Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • 27656 Konyn Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Est $724,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      27656 Konyn Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      27656 Konyn Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Lucero Military Mutual

  • /45

    $1,150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft

    32460 Lilac Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Experience the pinnacle of hillside living in this rare Valley Center sanctuary, where breathtaking views over Rancho Lilac meet a lifestyle of total privacy and modern utility. Situated on two legal lots totaling over 4.4 acres, this estate offers a unique blend of sophisticated renovation and rustic independence. The main residence, thoughtfully updated with soapstone kitchen counters and

    Verner Dixon HomeSmart Realty West

    32460 Lilac Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • 32204 Wiskon Way W, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

    $940,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    32204 Wiskon Way W, Pauma Valley, CA 92061

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,792

    Last Listing Agent Berk Akcal eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    32204 Wiskon Way W, Pauma Valley, CA 92061
    • 27652 Konyn Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Est $758,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      27652 Konyn Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      27652 Konyn Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Britton SD Real Estate

  • /64

    $1,499,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,960 Sq Ft

    27245 Tumbleweed Trail, Valley Center, CA 92082

    Located in the prestigious gated community of Valley View Ranch, this exceptional privately gated 4.97-acre estate offers rare seclusion, privacy, and resort-style living. The approximately 3,460 sq ft main residence features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a dedicated office, and a thoughtfully designed layout with a private primary suite overlooking the pool, while the three secondary bedrooms are set

    Erica Williams Coldwell Banker Village Prop

    27245 Tumbleweed Trail, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /60

    $799,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    13318 Cultivate Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,347

    Last Listing Agent Todd Romano Century 21 Affiliated

    13318 Cultivate Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082
    • /4

      Est $796,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      14345 Cool Valley Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      14345 Cool Valley Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Shoemaker Shoemaker Realty

  • /42

    $1,369,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,487 Sq Ft

    26335 Engelmann Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082

    This stunning residence offers an ideal environment for leisure and enjoyment, combining upscale amenities with a tranquil atmosphere. Property upgrades include modern exterior paint, new gutters, and replacement windows in family and bedroom areas. Outdoor amenities enhanced with a new BBQ grill, increasing property appeal and functionality. Features include four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a

    Eric Kabbara United Realty Group

    26335 Engelmann Rd, Valley Center, CA 92082
  • /36

    $850,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    30408 Lennie Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,044

    Last Listing Agent Diane Conaway RE/MAX Connections

    30408 Lennie Dr, Valley Center, CA 92082

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home