$167,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026
1724 Earthstone Dr, Valparaiso, IN 46383
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,178 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $143/SF
- 164 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $173,179
Last Listing Agent Karen Maynard McColly Real Estate
1724 Earthstone Dr, Valparaiso, IN 46383