5,545

Van Buren, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $202,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Henderson Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      141 Henderson Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bell Listing by Bell Home Team

  • /2

    $213,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7097 Van Buren Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,924

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Jay Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    7097 Van Buren Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $178,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Leopold Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      114 Leopold Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Waters Listing by Dropped Members

  • /2

    $449,700

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    81 Silversides Way, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,607

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Butler Listing by TJMG Properties, LLC

    81 Silversides Way, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $182,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Baker Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      136 Baker Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gray Listing by eXp Realty

  • /2

    $159,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    203 Baker Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,990

    Last Listing Agent George Tucci Listing by Century 21 North East

    203 Baker Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209
    • /2

      Est $176,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Leopold Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      121 Leopold Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Billings Listing by DynaMax Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    829 Fairway Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,814

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Johns Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    829 Fairway Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $238,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      206 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Cummins Listing by Sun Harvest Realty Inc.

  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    689 Idlewood Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,231

    Last Listing Agent KAYLIE KRESSE Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    689 Idlewood Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $208,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Baker Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      117 Baker Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Carter Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $146,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    7628 Van Buren Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,777

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Wossner Listing by World United Realty Inc.

    7628 Van Buren Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $174,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Baker Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      133 Baker Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Arnold Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /2

    $166,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    699 Idlewood Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,479

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Dauer Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    699 Idlewood Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $247,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      7291 State Fair Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7291 State Fair Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Dougherty Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

  • /2

    $286,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    86 Silversides Way, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,317

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gridley Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    86 Silversides Way, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $210,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Hosmer Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      118 Hosmer Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Shanahan Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $422,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    20 Dolphin Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,131

    Last Listing Agent Renee Senn Listing by GRG Gloria Realty Group

    20 Dolphin Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $202,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Hosmer Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      114 Hosmer Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexia Rodriguez Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $227,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    102 Cedarwood Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,539

    Last Listing Agent Chris Moreland Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    102 Cedarwood Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $252,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Hosmer Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      102 Hosmer Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $237,000

      Last Listing Agent Esther Zorn Keller Williams Syracuse

  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    74 Cross Country Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,945

    Last Listing Agent Carol Jones Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    74 Cross Country Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $169,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Blanchard Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      224 Blanchard Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $143,000

      Last Listing Agent Devin Edwards Keller Williams Syracuse

  • /2

    $245,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    41 1/2 Seneca St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,580

    Last Listing Agent David Manzano JR Listing by MyTown Realty LLC

    41 1/2 Seneca St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $211,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Blanchard Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      200 Blanchard Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $217,000

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Wilson L Wilson Realty

  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    49 Silversides Way, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,665

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Hoffman Listing by HHC Realty

    49 Silversides Way, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $207,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Resseguie Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      211 Resseguie Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Harrington Listing by Syracuse Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $242,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Resseguie Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      213 Resseguie Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

• /2

      Est $187,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      309 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,300
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephenie Leden Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $211,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Leopold Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      223 Leopold Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Guerin Listing by Kirnan Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $191,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Leopold Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      232 Leopold Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Tucci Listing by NextHome CNY Realty

    • /2

      Est $209,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Leopold Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      220 Leopold Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Jay Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $208,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      113 Snowdale Dr, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Gould Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $195,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Blanchard Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      131 Blanchard Blvd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamela Hoffman Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $322,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      3421 Stiles Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3421 Stiles Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,200
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Mazur Listing by Arquette & Associates,REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $193,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Peck Road Extension, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      123 Peck Road Extension, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clara Bader Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $247,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      3031 Brickyard Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3031 Brickyard Rd, Syracuse, NY 13209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie Proud Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $345,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      2633 Brickyard Rd, Warners, NY 13164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1861
      2633 Brickyard Rd, Warners, NY 13164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Osborne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $280,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      6931 Canton St, Warners, NY 13164

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6931 Canton St, Warners, NY 13164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Ramin Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    • /2

      Est $376,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      7250 N Brickyard Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7250 N Brickyard Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Gallo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home