3,513

Properties in ZIP Code 97487

Section Image
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      87486 Cinnabar Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      87486 Cinnabar Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Raze RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      29652 Jeans Rd Unit 20, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      29652 Jeans Rd Unit 20, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $411/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Branom Oregon Empire Real Estate & Property Management

    • /35

      Est $539,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      88597 Knight Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      88597 Knight Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Quick Tall Firs Realty

    • /24

      Est $423,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      88084 Natalie Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      88084 Natalie Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Jorgenson Windermere RE Lane County

    • /35

      Est $527,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      88196 Huston Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      88196 Huston Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debi Douglass ICON Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $425,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      87835 Ferndale Ct, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      87835 Ferndale Ct, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Geyer Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $409,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      87751 Rendezvous Loop, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      87751 Rendezvous Loop, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mara Gregory Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /15

      Est $348,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      87708 Territorial Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      87708 Territorial Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Armstrong Challe Real Estate Inc

    • /35

      Est $401,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      22805 Willow Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      22805 Willow Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McGuire BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      25288 E Bolton Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      25288 E Bolton Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Beach Red Barn Properties LLC

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      87642 Cinnabar Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      87642 Cinnabar Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Raze RE/MAX

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      88772 Cheryl Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      88772 Cheryl Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shasta Krake REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    • /42

      Est $619,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      22268 Vaughn Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22268 Vaughn Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KYLA EGGE TRIPLE OAKS REALTY

    • /50

      Est $1,064,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      88110 Rustad Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      88110 Rustad Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Terjeson Keller Williams Realty Mid-Willamette

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      88809 Lois Ln, Elmira, OR 97437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      88809 Lois Ln, Elmira, OR 97437

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trisha West United Real Estate Properties

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      87860 Territorial Rd Unit 20, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      87860 Territorial Rd Unit 20, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Beach Red Barn Properties LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      88340 Huston Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      88340 Huston Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Placko Emerald Valley Real Estate

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      87778 Blek Dr, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      87778 Blek Dr, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Hartwig Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      88687 Lynette Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      88687 Lynette Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Hartwig Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      26133 Perkins Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      26133 Perkins Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith Real Broker

    • /35

      Est $229,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      88140 3rd St, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      88140 3rd St, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Buchanan ICON Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $343,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      24881 Mccutcheon Ave, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      24881 Mccutcheon Ave, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Gregory KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY-GHT

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      87860 Territorial Rd Unit 73, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      87860 Territorial Rd Unit 73, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariela Castellanos Velazquez United Real Estate Properties

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      25098 Strawberry Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      25098 Strawberry Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Swartz RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $596,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      87659 8th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      87659 8th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Head Turning Point Realty Group

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      87957 Applegate Ct, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      87957 Applegate Ct, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Mondragon Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /28

      Est $428,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      24891 Mccutcheon Ave, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      24891 Mccutcheon Ave, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Steiner Harcourts West Real Estate

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      87954 Applegate Ct, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      87954 Applegate Ct, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melody DeLorme Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      88789 Lynette Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      88789 Lynette Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Rich Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $454,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      25086 Sun Ridge Way, Veneta, Or, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      25086 Sun Ridge Way, Veneta, Or, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Coats Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Central Rd Unit 24470103, Veneta, OR 97487

      0 Central Rd Unit 24470103, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,286,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lay Windermere RE Lane County

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Territorial Hwy Unit 24280084, Eugene, OR 97402

      0 Territorial Hwy Unit 24280084, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,400
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin McClure Hybrid Real Estate

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      87846 Huston Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      87846 Huston Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $603,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      22806 Willow Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      22806 Willow Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Dunphy Hybrid Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $512,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      87665 8th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      87665 8th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Brown eXp Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $464,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      24956 Oregon Cir, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      24956 Oregon Cir, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Philpott DC Real Estate Inc

    • /46

      Est $511,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      87541 Territorial Hwy, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      87541 Territorial Hwy, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,400
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Judd Hearthstone Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Territorial Hwy Unit 109 24377264, Veneta, OR 97487

      0 Territorial Hwy Unit 109 24377264, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dean Amy Dean Real Estate, Inc.

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      25966 Fleck Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      25966 Fleck Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Anderson Red Barn Properties LLC

    • /33

      Est $586,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      24798 Bolton Hill Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      24798 Bolton Hill Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Moeller Oregon Empire Real Estate & Property Management

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home