3,513

Properties in ZIP Code 97487

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $387,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      25213 Berry Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      25213 Berry Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jan 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $482,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      87829 Ponderosa Dr, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      87829 Ponderosa Dr, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary O'Connor Coldwell Banker Professional Group - Lincoln City

    • /27

      Est $375,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      25232 Cheney Dr, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      25232 Cheney Dr, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Arica Mitchell Song Real Estate

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      87794 Erdman Way, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      87794 Erdman Way, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Dec 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jake Zach HYBRID REAL ESTATE

    • /32

      Est $730,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      25445 Perkins Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      25445 Perkins Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Darren McGillvrey United Real Estate Properties

    • /20

      Est $349,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      25532 E Bolton Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      25532 E Bolton Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Dec 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Arica Mitchell Song Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $376,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      25383 E Bolton Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      25383 E Bolton Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherman Terry Terry Group Realty

    • /27

      Est $416,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      25601 E Bolton Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      25601 E Bolton Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Feb 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Head Turning Point Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $623,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      25875 Fleck Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25875 Fleck Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Mar 10, 2017

• /32

      Est $612,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      25766 Perkins Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      25766 Perkins Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Mar 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teri Dibos Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /19

      Est $658,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      25895 Perkins Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      25895 Perkins Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,485
      • Feb 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Josh Cooley Keller Williams The Cooley Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $696,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      26095 Perkins Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      26095 Perkins Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mick Cates RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $786,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      87296 Chinquapin Loop, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      87296 Chinquapin Loop, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Erick Harpole Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /31

      Est $395,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      26393 Perkins Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      26393 Perkins Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arica Mitchell Song Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $446,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      87987 7th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      87987 7th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    • /14

      Est $412,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      24866 Kingpin Loop, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      24866 Kingpin Loop, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jun 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robin Breding Oregon Property Specialists

    • /22

      Est $410,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      24874 Kingpin Loop, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24874 Kingpin Loop, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 07, 2017

• /26

      Est $429,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      24902 Kingpin Loop, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24902 Kingpin Loop, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kari Shoemaker Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $412,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      24907 Strike St, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      24907 Strike St, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Percell Hybrid Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $393,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      24880 Spare Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      24880 Spare Ln, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Rhoads ICON Real Estate Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home