3,513

Properties in ZIP Code 97487

Section Image
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      88120 Dunham Loop, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      88120 Dunham Loop, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Nov 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Robidou Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /32

      Est $586,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      25088 Sun Ridge Way, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      25088 Sun Ridge Way, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Dunn Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /20

      Est $423,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      87747 Lark St, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      87747 Lark St, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Hamby Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $911,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      86242 Smigley Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      86242 Smigley Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Parmenter TLC Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,090,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,600
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Charles Hanns Realty Pacific Northwest

    • /29

      Est $493,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      24865 Westfield Ave, Veneta, Or, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      24865 Westfield Ave, Veneta, Or, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Best ICON Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $530,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      87759 Lark St, Veneta, Or, OR 97487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      87759 Lark St, Veneta, Or, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paige Summers Harcourts West Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $343,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      25109 Cheney Dr, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25109 Cheney Dr, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Parker Parker Heights Realty

    • /27

      Est $388,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      24982 Perkins Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      24982 Perkins Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Head Turning Point Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $437,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      87768 8th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      87768 8th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marti Templeton-Bays Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $410,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      87774 8th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      87774 8th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jul 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /26

      Est $411,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      87794 8th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      87794 8th St, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,500
      • Apr 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dean Amy Dean Real Estate, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $435,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      87775 Oaks Orchard Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      87775 Oaks Orchard Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sharlene Barnum John L. Scott Eugene

    • /32

      Est $571,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      87764 Oaks Orchard Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      87764 Oaks Orchard Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Aug 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dean Amy Dean Real Estate, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $398,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      87740 Rendezvous Loop, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      87740 Rendezvous Loop, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Apr 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent KayDee Hallert Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /14

      Est $389,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      87764 Rendezvous Loop, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      87764 Rendezvous Loop, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Witkin Adam Witkin Real Estate

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      26020 Clay Dr, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      26020 Clay Dr, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Simon Smith United Real Estate Properties

    • /32

      Est $501,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      25701 Jeans Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      25701 Jeans Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Mar 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wilson Windermere RE Lane County

    • /31

      Est $700,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      25033 Vaughn Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      25033 Vaughn Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Darren McGillvrey United Real Estate Properties

    • /32

      Est $388,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      22876 Noti Loop Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      22876 Noti Loop Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wisely Hybrid Real Estate

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      25438 E Bolton Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25438 E Bolton Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Powell Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      25797 Fleck Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      25797 Fleck Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Doc Kirk United Real Estate Properties

    • /18

      Est $712,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      87334 Chinquapin Loop, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      87334 Chinquapin Loop, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael D'Agosta ICON Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Craig Tomlinson Craig Tomlinson Real Estate

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      88011 Huston Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      88011 Huston Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Armstrong Challe Real Estate Inc

    • /32

      Est $592,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      88173 Huston Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      88173 Huston Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dean Amy Dean Real Estate, Inc.

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      88291 Ellmaker Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      88291 Ellmaker Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kit Sixel Sixel Real Estate

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      87845 Territorial Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      87845 Territorial Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marie Due RE/MAX

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      25263 Trinity St, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      25263 Trinity St, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katie Colter Colter Home Co.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      88308 Huston Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      88308 Huston Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Nelson Nelson & Coots Real Estate Services

    • /5

      Est $613,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      26040 Marina Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      26040 Marina Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 13, 2017

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      88359 Ellmaker Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      88359 Ellmaker Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jul 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Green BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /10

      Est $705,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      25706 Jeans Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      25706 Jeans Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Jan 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Raze RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $549,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      25724 Jeans Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      25724 Jeans Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Moeller Oregon Empire Real Estate & Property Management

    • /28

      Est $999,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      26113 Fawver Dr, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      26113 Fawver Dr, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gail Newton Windermere RE Lane County

    • /22

      Est $429,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      89020 Conrad Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      89020 Conrad Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Jun 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Moen BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      29652 Jeans Rd Unit 35, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      29652 Jeans Rd Unit 35, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,995
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dan Beebe LLC Harcourts West Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $531,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      87769 Oaks Orchard Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      87769 Oaks Orchard Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Lawlor eXp Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $392,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      87712 Rendezvous Loop, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      87712 Rendezvous Loop, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Lehman RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $399,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      24965 Perkins Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      24965 Perkins Rd, Veneta, OR 97487

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rux Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home