6,671

Homes in ZIP Code 76084

Section Image Section Image
  • /58

    $433,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    Lynnwood Plan at Feather Grass Village at Goodland - 40ft. lots, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

    This spacious two-story floor plan is perfect for modern family living. The main floor features an open-concept kitchen with a central island, seamlessly connecting to the dining area and family room, which opens to a cozy patio for outdoor enjoyment. The primary suite, located at the front of the home, offers a luxurious retreat with an ensuite bathroom. A study provides a quiet space for work

    Highland Homes Builder
    4714 Buttonbush Dr Unit 37370989, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084
  • /15

    $546,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3903 Jimson Ave, Venus, TX 76084

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Prairie Ridge Village at Goodland - Overlook 60'

    3903 Jimson Ave, Venus, TX 76084
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3718 Thimbleberry Trail, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3718 Thimbleberry Trail, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX

  • /58

    $458,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft

    Denton Plan at Feather Grass Village at Goodland - 53ft. lots, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

    This charming 4-bed, 2-bath home offers an inviting and spacious layout. An open concept family room, dining and kitchen area is ideal for entertaining guests. The primary suite, tucked away at the rear of the home, provides the perfect retreat for unwinding after a long day. Enjoy privacy and natural light while you work in an elegant study at the front of the home. A 2-car garage makes coming

    Highland Homes Builder
    4714 Buttonbush Dr Unit 37371121, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084
  • /2

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    118 Jefferson Dr, Venus, TX 76084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,758

    Last Listing Agent Emily Turner NextHome Property Advisors

    118 Jefferson Dr, Venus, TX 76084
    • /20

      Est $396,915 Not Listed For Sale

      7146 Nandina Dr, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7146 Nandina Dr, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX

  • /38

    $609,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Somerset - Classic 70s & 80s, Venus, TX 76084

    The Classic Series Magnolia floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, a large family room, an optional study, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2006 Portrush Ln Unit 36579807, Venus, TX 76084
  • /35

    $469,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10405 Livestock Ave, Venus, TX 76084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,400

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Norman Keller Williams Realty

    10405 Livestock Ave, Venus, TX 76084
    • /11

      Est $475,609 Not Listed For Sale

      3730 Thimbleberry Trail, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3730 Thimbleberry Trail, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX

  • /6

    $329,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    Kimbell Plan at Patriot Estates, Venus, TX 76084

    Designed for modern living with a graceful layout and smart flexibility, the Kimbell is a single-story home that lives large. The open kitchen, casual dining area, and great room come together in a wide, welcoming space that encourages connection – perfect for entertaining friends, sharing everyday meals, or simply relaxing at home. From the heart of the home, views extend to the covered patio,

    DRB Homes Builder
    141 John Laurens Dr Unit 39010406, Venus, TX 76084
  • /7

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    321 Julian Davis Dr, Venus, TX 76084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,789

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    321 Julian Davis Dr, Venus, TX 76084
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      10913 Everest Dr, Venus, TX 76084

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10913 Everest Dr, Venus, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Shaley Blanks Blanks Realty

  • /28

    $413,548 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    7559 Epiphany Way, Venus, TX 76084

    Highland Home Grayson plan built in Goodland! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home has an open floorplan with tall ceilings, 8' doors and a nice covered patio.

    Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    7559 Epiphany Way, Venus, TX 76084
  • /10

    $539,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7117 Mullein Ln, Venus, TX 76084

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

7117 Mullein Ln, Venus, TX 76084
    • /17

      Est $316,835 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Condie Russell Ave, Venus, TX 76084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      425 Condie Russell Ave, Venus, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

  • /25

    $728,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,398 Sq Ft

    Royal Alexandria Plan at Prairie Ridge Village at Goodland - 50' Homesites, Venus, TX 76084

    Grand Homes Builder
    4706 Buttonbush Dr Unit 36497151, Venus, TX 76084
  • /20

    $416,579 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7534 Wild Mint Trail, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,813

    Last Listing Agent Robert Powley Escape Realty

    7534 Wild Mint Trail, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084
    • /36

      Est $530,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Woodpecker Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1415 Woodpecker Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moore Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /9

    $504,950 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft

    Caroline F Plan at Birdsong, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Explore the Caroline 2F Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TXThe Caroline 2F offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2683 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. Features like a flexible layout with dedicated flex and

    First Texas Homes Builder
    1402 Stork Ct Unit 36447998, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /35

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    117 Hamilton Way, Venus, TX 76084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,929

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Caballero ListWithFreedom.com

    117 Hamilton Way, Venus, TX 76084
    • /10

      Est $512,459 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Buckeye Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1811 Buckeye Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

  • /39

    $649,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft

    Bellflower Plan at Somerset - Classic 70s & 80s, Venus, TX 76084

    The Bellflower is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that combines open-concept living with flexible spaces to fit your lifestyle. With four spacious bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms, this plan offers room to grow and the comfort of intentional design in every detail. At the heart of the home, an open kitchen and family room create a welcoming space for everyday living and effortless

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2006 Portrush Ln Unit 36579796, Venus, TX 76084
  • /21

    $504,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7342 Nandina Dr, Venus, TX 76084

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,596

    HistoryMaker Homes Prairie Ridge at Goodland

    7342 Nandina Dr, Venus, TX 76084
    • /20

      Est $373,261 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Gib Woodall Dr, Venus, TX 76084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      507 Gib Woodall Dr, Venus, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

  • /23

    $483,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft

    Richmond Plan at Feather Grass Village at Goodland - 53ft. lots, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

    The Richmond is an elegant two-story floor plan that offers a perfect blend of comfort and style. The first floor features an open-concept kitchen with a breakfast area that flows into a spacious family room, leading to a cozy patio for outdoor relaxation. The primary suite provides a luxurious retreat with an ensuite bathroom, while bedroom two is conveniently located near a full bathroom. A

    Highland Homes Builder
    4714 Buttonbush Dr Unit 37371132, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084
  • /40

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    210 Everly Ln, Venus, TX 76084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 375 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kramer Fathom Realty LLC

    210 Everly Ln, Venus, TX 76084
    • /20

      Est $320,549 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Gib Woodall Dr, Venus, TX 76084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      425 Gib Woodall Dr, Venus, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

  • /25

    $699,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft

    Plan Canterbury G at Feather Grass Village at Goodland - 60ft. lots, Venus, TX 76084

    The Canterbury is a spacious one-story home that offers 2,747 square feet of well-designed living space, perfect for modern family life. The entrance opens into a welcoming foyer, leading to a study and secondary bedroom, which features a private bath. The heart of the home features an open-concept kitchen with a large island, seamlessly connecting to the dining area and family room, which opens

    Highland Homes Builder
    3591 Redbud Flower Trail Unit 39872387, Venus, TX 76084
  • /8

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1205 Casa Ln, Venus, TX 76084

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $105,263 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,045

    Last Listing Agent Micki Keith Star State Realty LLC

    1205 Casa Ln, Venus, TX 76084
    • /17

      Est $292,232 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Gib Woodall Dr, Venus, TX 76084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      433 Gib Woodall Dr, Venus, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

  • /62

    $439,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft

    London Plan at Feather Grass Village at Goodland - 40ft. lots, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

    This stylish two-story home offers a smart layout designed for both comfort and functionality. Step inside and be greeted by a welcoming open-concept family room, dining area and kitchen with additional seating, creating a seamless flow that’s perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite, located on the main level provides a tranquil retreat complete with a walk-in closet, and

    Highland Homes Builder
    4714 Buttonbush Dr Unit 37371028, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084
  • 2304 Flock Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    $754,852 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2304 Flock Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,648

    Harwood Homes Birdsong

    2304 Flock Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /40

      Est $373,276 Not Listed For Sale

      6926 Aster Dr, Venus, TX 76084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6926 Aster Dr, Venus, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Remediz Rendon Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $416,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    Glenhurst Plan at Feather Grass Village at Goodland - 53ft. lots, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

    The Glenhurst is a 3 bedroom, 2 bath open floor plan that maximizes space. Two bedrooms and a bath are off the arched entry, and the family and dining rooms are open to a huge kitchen with an island and peninsula. The master suite can be expanded with a bay or box window and master bath options include a spa shower or freestanding tub. Extend the patio or add a fireplace in the family room to

    Highland Homes Builder
    4714 Buttonbush Dr Unit 37371067, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084
  • /34

    $774,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11110 Axis Way, Venus, TX 76084

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandee Escalante eXp Realty

    11110 Axis Way, Venus, TX 76084
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Pheasant Dr, Venus, TX 76084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1512 Pheasant Dr, Venus, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaiden Harris Real Broker, LLC

  • /62

    $439,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft

    Belmont Plan at Feather Grass Village at Goodland - 40ft. lots, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

    Enter into the Belmont. This inviting two-story floor plan is designed for modern living, featuring a seamless blend of comfort and functionality. The first floor boasts an open-concept kitchen with a central island, flowing into the dining area and spacious family room, which opens to a cozy patio for outdoor enjoyment. A study provides a quiet space for work or reading, while bedroom two is

    Highland Homes Builder
    4714 Buttonbush Dr Unit 37371039, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084
  • /59

    $598,155 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7556 Cardinal Flower Way, Venus, TX 76084

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Feather Grass Village at Goodland - 60ft. lots

    7556 Cardinal Flower Way, Venus, TX 76084
    • /10

      Est $302,822 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Patrick Henry Dr, Venus, TX 76084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      125 Patrick Henry Dr, Venus, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Maki Brightland Homes Brokerage LLC

  • /58

    $534,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4 - 5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft

    Fordham Plan at Feather Grass Village at Goodland - 53ft. lots, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

    Highland Homes Builder
    4714 Buttonbush Dr Unit 37371247, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home