6,672

Homes in ZIP Code 76084

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $389,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7577 Wild Mint Trail, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,194

    7577 Wild Mint Trail, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084
    • /20

      Est $328,614 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 N Fm 157, Venus, TX 76084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2530 N Fm 157, Venus, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Spears eXp Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $534,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,185 Sq Ft

    Harvard EW 2F (w/Media) Plan at Birdsong, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Explore the Harvard 2F-EW w/Media Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TXThe Harvard EW 2F w/Media offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3185 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. With features like a private study –

    First Texas Homes Builder
    1402 Stork Ct Unit 36471419, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /40

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2523 Linwood Dr, Mansfield, TX 76084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,228

    Last Listing Agent Erica Berkebile Keller Williams Realty

    2523 Linwood Dr, Mansfield, TX 76084
    • /33

      Est $630,161 Not Listed For Sale

      14500 County Road 511, Venus, TX 76084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14500 County Road 511, Venus, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Briones Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

  • /13

    $412,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936+ Sq Ft

    Mathew Plan at Prairie Ridge Village at Goodland - Garden Series, Venus, TX 76084

    The Mathew floor plan by David Weekley Homes presents optimized gathering spaces and the versatility to adapt to a family’s lifestyle changes throughout the years. Sunlight filters through energy-efficient windows to shine on the open-concept family and dining areas on the first floor. The chef’s kitchen provides a sleek, multi-function island and plenty of storage and prep space. An upstairs

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    3787 Long St Unit 37215248, Venus, TX 76084
  • /8

    $474,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3926 Jimson Ave, Venus, TX 76084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Prairie Ridge Village at Goodland - Overlook 60'

    3926 Jimson Ave, Venus, TX 76084
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2754 County Road 213, Venus, TX 76084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2754 County Road 213, Venus, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Czerwieski Keller Williams Realty

  • /27

    $528,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft

    2203 Pelican Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Located in Birdsong, Mansfield, TX, this thoughtfully designed home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2122 sq ft of flexible living space that’s built for real life. Whether you're gathering with loved ones or enjoying a quiet moment, this home gives you the space — and comfort — to do both. Inside, you’ll find a functional layout featuring a study and dining room, with a spacious gourmet

    First Texas Homes Builder
    2203 Pelican Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /39

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    108 John Laurens Dr, Venus, TX 76084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,234

    Last Listing Agent April Maki Brightland Homes Brokerage LLC

    108 John Laurens Dr, Venus, TX 76084
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Pelican Ct, Venus, TX 76084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2217 Pelican Ct, Venus, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Contreras DFW Urban Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $578,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,596+ Sq Ft

    Royal Hampton II Plan at Prairie Ridge Village at Goodland - 50' Homesites, Venus, TX 76084

    Grand Homes Builder
    4706 Buttonbush Dr Unit 37221581, Venus, TX 76084
  • /15

    $336,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    505 Monroe Jackson St, Venus, TX 76084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,353

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    505 Monroe Jackson St, Venus, TX 76084
    • /14

      Est $385,986 Not Listed For Sale

      6200 N Fm 157, Venus, TX 76084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6200 N Fm 157, Venus, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gonzales 5th Stream Realty

  • /37

    $719,990 New Construction

    • 5 - 6 Beds
    • 4.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 4,065 Sq Ft

    Primrose FE VI Plan at Somerset - Classic 70s & 80s, Venus, TX 76084

    The Classic Series Primrose FE VI floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and four and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, formal dining, study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room and media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2006 Portrush Ln Unit 36579815, Venus, TX 76084
  • /36

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    220 Highgate Dr, Venus, TX 76084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,431

    Last Listing Agent Brandee Escalante eXp Realty

    220 Highgate Dr, Venus, TX 76084
    • /26

      Est $683,840 Not Listed For Sale

      4874 Murr Rd, Venus, TX 76084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4874 Murr Rd, Venus, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 189 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dora Trillo AT Home Southern Realty

  • /58

    $433,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    Lynnwood Plan at Feather Grass Village at Goodland - 40ft. lots, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

    This spacious two-story floor plan is perfect for modern family living. The main floor features an open-concept kitchen with a central island, seamlessly connecting to the dining area and family room, which opens to a cozy patio for outdoor enjoyment. The primary suite, located at the front of the home, offers a luxurious retreat with an ensuite bathroom. A study provides a quiet space for work

    Highland Homes Builder
    4714 Buttonbush Dr Unit 37370989, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084
  • /4

    $605,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1507 Migration Way, Mansfield, TX 76063

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,314

    Last Listing Agent Denton Aguam Keller Williams Legacy

    1507 Migration Way, Mansfield, TX 76063
    • /23

      Est $303,330 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Williamsburg Ct, Venus, TX 76084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      105 Williamsburg Ct, Venus, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taran McKenzie RE/MAX

  • /58

    $458,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft

    Denton Plan at Feather Grass Village at Goodland - 53ft. lots, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

    This charming 4-bed, 2-bath home offers an inviting and spacious layout. An open concept family room, dining and kitchen area is ideal for entertaining guests. The primary suite, tucked away at the rear of the home, provides the perfect retreat for unwinding after a long day. Enjoy privacy and natural light while you work in an elegant study at the front of the home. A 2-car garage makes coming

    Highland Homes Builder
    4714 Buttonbush Dr Unit 37371121, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084
  • /34

    $473,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3412 Woodford Dr, Venus, TX 76084

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,024

    Last Listing Agent Marty Goin Real Broker, LLC

    3412 Woodford Dr, Venus, TX 76084
    • /37

      Est $490,021 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Marion Rd, Venus, TX 76084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      713 Marion Rd, Venus, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Borders CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /38

    $609,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Somerset - Classic 70s & 80s, Venus, TX 76084

    The Classic Series Magnolia floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, a large family room, an optional study, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2006 Portrush Ln Unit 36579807, Venus, TX 76084
  • /8

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    431 Gib Woodall Dr, Venus, TX 76084

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF

    Current Estimated Value $383,018

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    431 Gib Woodall Dr, Venus, TX 76084
    • /27

      Est $272,345 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Marion Rd, Venus, TX 76084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      224 Marion Rd, Venus, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Buchanan eXp Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $329,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    Kimbell Plan at Patriot Estates, Venus, TX 76084

    Designed for modern living with a graceful layout and smart flexibility, the Kimbell is a single-story home that lives large. The open kitchen, casual dining area, and great room come together in a wide, welcoming space that encourages connection – perfect for entertaining friends, sharing everyday meals, or simply relaxing at home. From the heart of the home, views extend to the covered patio,

    DRB Homes Builder
    141 John Laurens Dr Unit 39010406, Venus, TX 76084
  • /23

    $419,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3126 Teasel, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,140

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    3126 Teasel, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084
    • /26

      Est $353,009 Not Listed For Sale

      2171 Country Acres Rd, Venus, TX 76084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2171 Country Acres Rd, Venus, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ray Bobo Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

  • /28

    $413,548 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    7559 Epiphany Way, Venus, TX 76084

    Highland Home Grayson plan built in Goodland! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home has an open floorplan with tall ceilings, 8' doors and a nice covered patio.

    Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    7559 Epiphany Way, Venus, TX 76084
  • /58

    $499,381 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3564 Redbud Flower Trail, Venus, TX 76084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Feather Grass Village at Goodland - 40ft. lots

    3564 Redbud Flower Trail, Venus, TX 76084
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Main St, Venus, TX 76084

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1962
      101 S Main St, Venus, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 230 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Reichenau RE/MAX

  • /25

    $728,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,398 Sq Ft

    Royal Alexandria Plan at Prairie Ridge Village at Goodland - 50' Homesites, Venus, TX 76084

    Grand Homes Builder
    4706 Buttonbush Dr Unit 36497151, Venus, TX 76084
  • /46

    $452,876 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3754 Long Stem St, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

3754 Long Stem St, Prairie Ridge, TX 76084
    • /37

      Est $478,195 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Wexley Dr, Venus, TX 76084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2112 Wexley Dr, Venus, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Ashlock Visions Realty & Investments

  • /9

    $504,950 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft

    Caroline F Plan at Birdsong, Mansfield, TX 76063

    Explore the Caroline 2F Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TXThe Caroline 2F offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2683 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. Features like a flexible layout with dedicated flex and

    First Texas Homes Builder
    1402 Stork Ct Unit 36447998, Mansfield, TX 76063
  • /40

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    2950 Claire Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,310

    Last Listing Agent Monica Ramirez Realty Of America, LLC

    2950 Claire Dr, Midlothian, TX 76065
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      7330 Nandina Dr, Venus, TX 76084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7330 Nandina Dr, Venus, TX 76084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX

  • /39

    $649,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft

    Bellflower Plan at Somerset - Classic 70s & 80s, Venus, TX 76084

    The Bellflower is a thoughtfully designed two-story home that combines open-concept living with flexible spaces to fit your lifestyle. With four spacious bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms, this plan offers room to grow and the comfort of intentional design in every detail. At the heart of the home, an open kitchen and family room create a welcoming space for everyday living and effortless

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2006 Portrush Ln Unit 36579796, Venus, TX 76084
  • /16

    $304,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    418 Gib Woodall Dr, Venus, TX 76084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,222

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    418 Gib Woodall Dr, Venus, TX 76084

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home