6,768

Homes in ZIP Code 83455

Section Image Section Image
    • /56

      Est $1,490,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      5135 Henderson Canyon Rd, Victor, ID 83455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5135 Henderson Canyon Rd, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ken Dunn Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

  • /17

    $185,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $616,667 per Acre

    9283 Fossil Mountain Dr, Victor, ID 83455

    Victor's most coveted neighborhood! Immediately adjacent to the South Commons open space, this picturesque .30-acre lot offers serene hillside and mountain views to the east, a flat building site, and available city water and sewer. Sidewalks and street trees enhance its charm. Enjoy a connection to nature and an active lifestyle with private amenities, including a swimming pond, volleyball

    Agent Photo

    Zachary Smith

    Compass Real Estate

    (208) 649-0557

    9283 Fossil Mountain Dr, Victor, ID 83455
  • /13

    $2,195,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3750 W W 10000 S, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 30.94 Acres
    • $70,944 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Burnham eXp Realty LLC

    3750 W W 10000 S, Victor, ID 83455
    • /58

      Est $2,027,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      2735 Sorensen Creek Dr, Victor, ID 83455

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2735 Sorensen Creek Dr, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Corontzes Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /21

    $995,000

    • Land
    • 1.52 Acres
    • $654,605 per Acre

    342 Larkspur Ave, Victor, ID 83455

    This 1.52-acre parcel in Teton Towne Center offers the chance to build in the highly sought-after Industrial Flex (IX) Zone combined with Larkspur Ave exposure. IX allows for a wide range of uses including live-work, shopfront, mixed-use, & general industrial buildings. Please call for more information. This parcel is poised for growth, surrounded by new residential developments and businesses.

    Agent Photo

    Zachary Smith

    Compass Real Estate

    (208) 875-7639

    342 Larkspur Ave, Victor, ID 83455
  • /38

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    557 Turtle Walk, Victor, ID 83455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $529/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,561

    Last Listing Agent Fall Line Realty Group Compass Real Estate

    557 Turtle Walk, Victor, ID 83455
    • /30

      Est $877,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      4750 Skyline Loop, Victor, ID 83455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4750 Skyline Loop, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sam Reece Compass Real Estate

  • /24

    $180,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $642,857 per Acre

    LOT 22 Tbd Old Jackson Hwy, Victor, ID 83455

    One of two available lots in Phase 4 that allows for Short Term Rentals in Victor's most coveted neighborhood! This picturesque .28-acre lot offers serene hillside and mountain views to the east, a flat building site, and available city water and sewer. Sidewalks and street trees enhance its charm. Enjoy a connection to nature and an active lifestyle with private community amenities, including a

    Agent Photo

    Zachary Smith

    Compass Real Estate

    (208) 775-8400

    LOT 22 Tbd Old Jackson Hwy, Victor, ID 83455
  • /18

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8494 Pronghorn Trail, Victor, ID 83455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,555

    Last Listing Agent Cisco Group Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    8494 Pronghorn Trail, Victor, ID 83455
    • /32

      Est $805,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      4664 Country Club Dr, Victor, ID 83455

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4664 Country Club Dr, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Durbin West Group Real Estate

  • /23

    $670,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    8537 S 1000 W, Victor, ID 83455

    Discover this elegant townhome at 8537 S 1000 W in Victor, offering a sophisticated blend of comfort and convenience. Boasting a proven short-term rental history and with furniture negotiable, it presents a seamless transition for its next owner or investor. This refined residence features 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a versatile bonus flex space, all adorned with classic, high-end finishes

    Agent Photo

    Zachary Smith

    Compass Real Estate

    (208) 203-1994

    8537 S 1000 W, Victor, ID 83455
  • /34

    $669,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    90 Alpine Trail Unit 32, Victor, ID 83455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 408 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,095

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Compass Real Estate

    90 Alpine Trail Unit 32, Victor, ID 83455
    • /11

      Est $530,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5022 S 400 W, Victor, ID 83455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5022 S 400 W, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Harley Wilcox West Group Real Estate

  • /27

    $370,000

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $147,410 per Acre

    LOT 16 Lodge Pole Dr, Victor, ID 83455

    Experience the pinnacle of Teton Valley living with this well sized 2.51-acre homesite in Lucy Meadows, one of Victor's most refined enclaves. Neighboring Teton Springs, this parcel offers a rare blend of high-end seclusion and modern flexibility. The community is defined by an elevated aesthetic, featuring meandering paths, established Ash trees, and a tranquil common-area pond. This perfectly

    Agent Photo

    Zachary Smith

    Compass Real Estate

    (208) 295-0939

    LOT 16 Lodge Pole Dr, Victor, ID 83455
  • /15

    $298,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    200 Homestead Rd Unit 309, Victor, ID 83455

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dery Realty Group Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    200 Homestead Rd Unit 309, Victor, ID 83455
    • /45

      Est $233,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Hastings Dr, Victor, ID 83455

      88 Hastings Dr, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bonny Etchemendy Century 21 Teton Valley

  • /7

    $357,000

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $649,091 per Acre

    8914 Hillside Dr, Victor, ID 83455

    Last Upper Meadow Lot- Mountainside Village Hillside! This picturesque .55 acre lot at the TOP of the hillside offers mountain views to the east & west, and available city water with your own septic. Enjoy a connection to nature and an active lifestyle with private community amenities, including a swimming pond, volleyball court, and exclusive access to mountain biking and hiking trails, all next

    Agent Photo

    Zachary Smith

    Compass Real Estate

    (208) 782-4269

    8914 Hillside Dr, Victor, ID 83455
  • /38

    $1,299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    483 Kristen St, Victor, ID 83455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $560/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,366

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Anderson Century 21 Teton Valley

    483 Kristen St, Victor, ID 83455
    • /19

      Est $289,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Avalanche Cir, Victor, ID 83455

      1084 Avalanche Cir, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Visosky Spitzer Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $2,750,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,022 Sq Ft

    6452 Trumpet Swan Cir, Victor, ID 83455

    Experience refined mountain living in this exceptional Teton Reserve Golf Course retreat. Thoughtfully designed with timeless craftsmanship and rich natural finishes, this 6,022 Sq Ft home blends luxury with the warmth of a true mountain escape. Featuring 7 bedrooms and 5.5 baths, this furnished rustic retreat offers ideal space for entertaining, with rich wood finishes, custom cabinetry, and

    Agent Photo

    Mandy Rockefeller

    Teton Valley Realty

    (208) 944-1897

    6452 Trumpet Swan Cir, Victor, ID 83455
  • /22

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4790 Huckleberry Dr, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 3.46 Acres
    • $102,601 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,967

    Last Listing Agent Teton Real Estate Group Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    4790 Huckleberry Dr, Victor, ID 83455
    • /11

      Est $846,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Bald Eagle Dr, Victor, ID 83455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      253 Bald Eagle Dr, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

  • /28

    $1,600,000

    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    4760 S 500 W, Victor, ID 83455

    Rare Multi-Family Investment Opportunity in Teton Valley, this multi-family property is conveniently located between Driggs and Victor. The 1.05-acre lot features four character-filled log cabins, each offering 550 sqft of living space with 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, a kitchen, living room, and laundry closet. The cabins occupy approximately 60% of the lot, leaving plenty of room for future

    Agent Photo

    Teton Real Estate Group

    Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    4760 S 500 W, Victor, ID 83455
  • /11

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    723 Peak View Estates Rd, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 2.61 Acres
    • $83,908 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,148

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Jacobsen Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    723 Peak View Estates Rd, Victor, ID 83455
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      891 Carl Rd, Victor, ID 83455

      891 Carl Rd, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market

• /33

    $939,500

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    122 Hastings Dr Unit 111, Victor, ID 83455

    Don't miss this chance to own a rare 3-bedroom ground-floor Palisades condo in Teton Springs. This partially furnished home features 13 ft ceilings (unique to the first floor residences), a cozy gas fireplace and a spacious 600 sq ft west-facing patio for the Big Hole Mountain sunsets. Enjoy heated underground parking, private lock-off storage, and HOA-covered water, sewer, trash, propane,

    Dery Realty Group Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    122 Hastings Dr Unit 111, Victor, ID 83455
  • /14

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    LOT 9 Hillside Dr, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $407,216 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Compass Real Estate

    LOT 9 Hillside Dr, Victor, ID 83455
    • /65

      Est $1,024,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4585 S E 60, Victor, ID 83455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4585 S E 60, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dawes Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /21

    $649,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft

    3833 Wood Rd, Victor, ID 83455

    This inviting home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious living and dining area, and the perfect kitchen for entertaining. The home has a split floor plan with separation from the master bedroom and the other three bedrooms. This home currently has an office set up right off the kitchen, which is a great use of space. This home has a generous backyard ideal for relaxing, take in the serene

    Harley Wilcox West Group Real Estate

    3833 Wood Rd, Victor, ID 83455
  • /40

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    254 Abby Loop, Victor, ID 83455

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,474

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Loban Compass Real Estate

    254 Abby Loop, Victor, ID 83455
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      15.78 ACRE W 7750 S, Victor, ID 83455

      15.78 ACRE W 7750 S, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Harley Wilcox West Group Real Estate

  • /43

    $2,290,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft

    29 Bannock Cir, Victor, ID 83455

    29 Bannock Circle sits in one of the quietest and most desirable cabin settings in Teton Springs, surrounded by mature aspens with frequent wildlife sightings and direct trail access into national forest. This recently updated 4-bedroom, 4.5-bath luxury log home offers 3,262 sq.ft. of comfortable mountain living with a newly renovated kitchen, new hardwood flooring and refreshed spaces

    Audrey Williams Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    29 Bannock Cir, Victor, ID 83455
  • /6

    $188,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    LOT 26 Tbd Hillside Drive Hwy, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $587,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Compass Real Estate

    LOT 26 Tbd Hillside Drive Hwy, Victor, ID 83455
    • /32

      Est $835,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 & 201 Swallowtail Dr, Victor, ID 83455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011