6,768

Homes in ZIP Code 83455

Section Image
  • /6

    $440,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 510 Sq Ft

    5014 S 400 W, Victor, ID 83455

    Welcome to your charming retreat nestled on 1.23 acres with breathtaking views of the mountains and Fox Creek Canyon. This cozy 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home offers a peaceful escape with minimal CCRs, allowing you the freedom to enjoy the serene surroundings. The spacious lot provides ample room for outdoor activities and potential expansion. This could be your guest home and you could add another

    Harley Wilcox West Group Real Estate

    5014 S 400 W, Victor, ID 83455
  • /37

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7552 Mountain Laurel Dr Unit C-7, Victor, ID 83455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,000

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Ross Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    7552 Mountain Laurel Dr Unit C-7, Victor, ID 83455
    • /35

      Est $1,574,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      1727 W 3000 S, Victor, ID 83455

      1727 W 3000 S, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Fay Teton Valley Realty

  • /68

    $3,450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,474 Sq Ft

    5727 Forest Ridge Rd, Victor, ID 83455

    Welcome to your dream home, an extraordinary retreat nestled at the top of Forest Ridge subdivision in Victor, Idaho. This brand new, custom-built sanctuary spans an impressive 4,474 square feet, seamlessly blending luxury with nature's tranquility. Situated amidst towering trees, this home offers an unparalleled sense of seclusion, bordered by the majestic Targhee National Forest. Its

    Bonny Etchemendy Century 21 Teton Valley

    5727 Forest Ridge Rd, Victor, ID 83455
  • /12

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    171 Alpine Trail, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $857,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,276

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Compass Real Estate

    171 Alpine Trail, Victor, ID 83455
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 10 Lucia Ln, Victor, ID 83455

      LOT 10 Lucia Ln, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Harland Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Brokers of Jackson Hole Real Estate

  • /57

    $1,065,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft

    228 Lakewood Rd, Victor, ID 83455

    New Construction! This beautifully crafted farmhouse in The Ponds, a sought-after community just one mile north of downtown Victor is a custom-built, single-level home offering 2,063 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and great room. Highlights include gourmet appliances,

    Ken Dunn Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    228 Lakewood Rd, Victor, ID 83455
  • /22

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    485 Lone Cowboy Rd, Driggs, ID 83422

    • Land
    • 6.17 Acres
    • $64,668 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,995

    Last Listing Agent James Weber Teton Valley Realty

    485 Lone Cowboy Rd, Driggs, ID 83422
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 4 Lucia Ln, Victor, ID 83455

      LOT 4 Lucia Ln, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

• /42

    $945,000

    $44K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft

    1714 River Meadows Dr, Victor, ID 83455

    SELLER IS OFFERING BUYERS CREDIT UP TO $20,000 for lenders closing costs!!! River Meadows is well known for its thoughtful design of 80 home sites, 120 acres of designated open space, community utilities and stunning western views. This home is beautifully positioned with HOA open space to the front and expansive open space to enjoy while sitting on the back deck. This 2021 home features barnwood

    Christy Miller Century 21 Teton Valley

    1714 River Meadows Dr, Victor, ID 83455
  • /29

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    140 Larkspur Ave Unit 603, Victor, ID 83455

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $727/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,000

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Compass Real Estate

    140 Larkspur Ave Unit 603, Victor, ID 83455
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 2 Lucia Ln, Victor, ID 83455

      LOT 2 Lucia Ln, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

• /50

    $2,350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,322 Sq Ft

    371 Desert Fox Ln, Victor, ID 83455

    This home perfectly blends luxury with practicality. It offers a great mix of high-end finishes like Thermador appliances, quartz countertops, custom tile, and cabinetry, all arranged in a layout that works well for everyday living. Located on a prime south-facing lot, it provides an expansive, private view overlooking four beautiful golf fairways.The sunlit great room is the heart of the

    Sarah Anderson Century 21 Teton Valley

    371 Desert Fox Ln, Victor, ID 83455
  • /7

    $2,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11 Cold Springs Rd, Victor, ID 83455

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $717/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,171,333

    Last Listing Agent Bonny Etchemendy Century 21 Teton Valley

    11 Cold Springs Rd, Victor, ID 83455
    • /41

      Est $929,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      1586 River Meadows Dr, Victor, ID 83455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1586 River Meadows Dr, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fish Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

  • /76

    $1,280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft

    7285 Pine Tree Rd, Victor, ID 83455

    Escape to the quiet side of Teton Valley in this charming Grove Creek log cabin nestled in the foothills of the Big Hole Mountains. This 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home spans 2,460 square feet across three levels on 1.89 private acres with multiple covered decks and peaceful outdoor living spaces. Surrounded by mature aspen and pine trees, the property opens eastward to capture stunning views of the

    Ken Dunn Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    7285 Pine Tree Rd, Victor, ID 83455
  • /13

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    99 Christopher St, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $415,254 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,296

    Last Listing Agent Cisco Group Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    99 Christopher St, Victor, ID 83455
    • /13

      Est $199,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      9185 Mount Bannon St, Victor, ID 83455

      9185 Mount Bannon St, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hedges Keller Williams Jackson Hole

  • /57

    $1,695,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft

    46 Scott Dr, Victor, ID 83455

    Located in the Mountain Meadows community of Teton Springs, this exquisitely finished residence offers an exceptional blend of refined luxury and natural beauty. Perfectly positioned on open space and a tranquil pond, this home offers a peaceful oasis to relax and enjoy! The surrounding neighborhood is a masterpiece of thoughtful design, featuring winding pathways, meticulously maintained

    Bonny Etchemendy Century 21 Teton Valley

    46 Scott Dr, Victor, ID 83455
  • /33

    $589,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    92 Eva Ln Unit 12, Victor, ID 83455

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Burns Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    92 Eva Ln Unit 12, Victor, ID 83455
    • /48

      Est $1,388,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      2380 Sorensen Creek Dr, Victor, ID 83455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2380 Sorensen Creek Dr, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fall Line Realty Group Compass Real Estate

  • /94

    $2,595,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,029 Sq Ft

    10128 S 2000 W, Victor, ID 83455

    This home is one of five parcels in a very desirable southern end of Smith Canyon Ranch. The incredible views to the west offer tremendous sunsets over the Big Holes. This 6 bedroom, 5 bath home has extremely high end finishes including hickory and walnut floors, alder interior trim, and two floor to ceiling stone fire places. The large open design of the kitchen, dining and living area is

    Doug Herrick Compass Real Estate

    10128 S 2000 W, Victor, ID 83455
  • /24

    $678,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1442 Sandhill Rd, Victor, ID 83455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $541/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,000

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lowe Lowes Flat Fee Realty

    1442 Sandhill Rd, Victor, ID 83455
    • /11

      Est $856,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Bald Eagle Dr, Victor, ID 83455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      273 Bald Eagle Dr, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

  • /19

    $445,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 903 Sq Ft

    47 Cedron St Unit 9, Victor, ID 83455

    Enjoy the proximity to the shops and restaurants of downtown Victor from this newly constructed Blue Rock condo. Featuring contemporary design with quartz countertops, cove heating, and second-floor living, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit provides ample space and has a designated storage unit. This turn-key unit is being sold furnished and allows for short-term rentals. Agent owned.

    Greg Hahnel Compass Real Estate

    47 Cedron St Unit 9, Victor, ID 83455
  • /68

    $1,215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4862 Huckleberry Dr, Victor, ID 83455

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $609/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,836

    Last Listing Agent Lora Davis Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    4862 Huckleberry Dr, Victor, ID 83455
    • /11

      Est $813,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Bald Eagle Dr, Victor, ID 83455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      319 Bald Eagle Dr, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

  • /20

    $449,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    7552 Mountain Laurel Dr Unit E13, Victor, ID 83455

    Rare third-floor Sage Hen condo with a dedicated garage, an uncommon find at this price point. Located in a well-managed community with public utilities, central trash, and full exterior and grounds maintenance, this unit offers low-maintenance living just a short drive to Jackson Hole. The top-floor location provides enhanced privacy, expansive views, and a private deck. Inside, the functional

    Tayson Rockefeller Teton Valley Realty

    7552 Mountain Laurel Dr Unit E13, Victor, ID 83455
  • /3

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    9267 Shelby St, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $389,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,460

    Last Listing Agent Sean Clark Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    9267 Shelby St, Victor, ID 83455
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Warm Creek Ln Unit 301, Victor, ID 83455

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10 Warm Creek Ln Unit 301, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Bollinger Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /4

    $1,995,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,021 Sq Ft

    320 Kristen St, Victor, ID 83455

    The Ultimate Teton Basecamp: Elevate your lifestyle in this stunning new construction (completion Summer 2026) in Golf Vista Estates, located in Victor, Idaho . This 5-bedroom, spacious and well-thought out home blends mountain charm with sleek, modern design. Featuring a main-level primary suite, a chef's kitchen built for entertaining, and a sprawling bonus room for your home gym or theater.

    Anne Fish Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

    320 Kristen St, Victor, ID 83455
  • /8

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7340 Pine Mountain View Rd, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $108,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,970

    Last Listing Agent Karin Wertheim Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    7340 Pine Mountain View Rd, Victor, ID 83455
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD W 9500 S Lot 8, Victor, ID 83455

      TBD W 9500 S Lot 8, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicolette Maw Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

  • /80

    $1,875,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    6022 Fox Springs Dr, Victor, ID 83455

    New Construction opportunity at beautiful Fox Springs in Victor. Discover this Fox Springs mountain modern refuge, a custom-built home designed to merge seamlessly with its natural surroundings, offering gorgeous Grand Teton and Big Hole mtn views. This residence exudes craftsmanship and contemporary charm, featuring hydronic in-floor heating and a combination of concrete & hardwood flooring.

    Fall Line Realty Group Compass Real Estate

    6022 Fox Springs Dr, Victor, ID 83455
  • /12

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9966 Hiddenwaters Ln, Victor, ID 83455

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $538,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 204 Days On Market

9966 Hiddenwaters Ln, Victor, ID 83455
    • /90

      Est $620,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Big Bear, Victor, ID 83455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      72 Big Bear, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Grand Associates Team Keller Williams Jackson Hole

  • /68

    $2,399,000

    $300K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,950 Sq Ft

    623 Royal Elk Cir, Victor, ID 83455

    Nestled in the prestigious Teton Reserve golf community just two miles north of Victor, this stunning custom-built residence offers a masterclass in mountain-modern luxury. The main level welcomes you with an expansive, light-filled great room that connects a bright living area, elegant dining space, and a well-appointed chef's kitchen featuring premium finishes and generous workspace. Designed

    Lora Davis Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    623 Royal Elk Cir, Victor, ID 83455
  • /46

    $1,095,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    148 Christopher St, Victor, ID 83455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $634/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,242

    Last Listing Agent Anne Fish Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

    148 Christopher St, Victor, ID 83455
    • /39

      Est $342,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      9680 Hiddenwaters Ln, Victor, ID 83455

      9680 Hiddenwaters Ln, Victor, ID 83455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175 Days On Market

• /16

    $459,000

    $26K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft

    7580 Mountain Laurel Dr Unit A-8, Victor, ID 83455

    This condo is a spacious, top floor, corner unit including 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a large West-facing porch. In spring of 2021 this unit received a facelift with new flooring, paint, and other updates that augmented its existing granite countertops and natural lighting. Situated steps away from High Point Cider and walking distance to Victor amenities, this unit is ideal for someone looking

    Harry Talermo Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    7580 Mountain Laurel Dr Unit A-8, Victor, ID 83455

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home