$6,825,000
662 Chappaquonsett Rd, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,914 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $3,566/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $4,643,458
Last Listing Agent Jill Napior Tea Lane Associates
662 Chappaquonsett Rd, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568