$1,449,000
14 High Meadow Ln, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,284 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 15% Below List Price
- $634/SF
- 263 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,485,836
Last Listing Agent Michele Moore Island Real Estate
14 High Meadow Ln, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557