205

Recently Sold Homes in 02568

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    44 Tiffany Dr, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,626,271

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Morse Island Real Estate

    44 Tiffany Dr, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557
  • /30

    $830,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    12 Beach Plum Path, East Falmouth, MA 02536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Heylin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    12 Beach Plum Path, East Falmouth, MA 02536
  • /2

    $1,595,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    10 Red Pony Rd, West Tisbury, MA 02568

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,356/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,686,926

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Da Silva Signal House Group at Compass

    10 Red Pony Rd, West Tisbury, MA 02568
  • /10

    $4,895,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    64 Crowell Ln, Tisbury, MA 02568

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,161/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,101,801

    Last Listing Agent Joe & Nicole Holland Vineyard Dream Realty LLC

    64 Crowell Ln, Tisbury, MA 02568
  • /69

    $1,160,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    208 Irenes Way, Tisbury, MA 02568

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,332,953

    Last Listing Agent Emma Bryant Studio Realty

    208 Irenes Way, Tisbury, MA 02568
  • /20

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    46 Old Coach Rd, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $837/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,257,168

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gilberto C McManus Realty Group

    46 Old Coach Rd, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568
  • /22

    $4,250,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    420 Lamberts Cove Rd, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,030/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Halisky Wallace & Co. Sotheby's

    420 Lamberts Cove Rd, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568
  • /37

    $2,100,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    42 Daggett Ave, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,522,249

    Last Listing Agent Rene Jackson Island Real Estate

    42 Daggett Ave, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568
  • /12

    $686,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    124 Skiff Ave Unit A-10, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $946/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,346

    Last Listing Agent Carleen Cordwell Anchor Realty of Martha's Vineyard

    124 Skiff Ave Unit A-10, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568
  • /29

    $1,075,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    34 Pine Ln, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $960/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,542

    Last Listing Agent Candy DaRosa Feiner Real Estate

    34 Pine Ln, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568
  • /41

    $1,850,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    26 Tia Anna Ln, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $837/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,798,447

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Moses Ocean Park Realty Inc

    26 Tia Anna Ln, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557
  • /2

    $3,500,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    339 Lake St, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,430/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LINK Email Cache LINK

    339 Lake St, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568
  • /13

    $2,237,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    26 Chappaquiddick Avenue and Passamaquoddy Ave, West Tisbury, MA 02575

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $973/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Napior Tea Lane Associates

  • /3

    $1,695,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5 Vincent Rd, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,308/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,414,937

    Last Listing Agent Alisan Lohan-Conway Alisan Lohan-Conway Properties

    5 Vincent Rd, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568
  • /20

    $1,000,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1 Jessie Leigh Mitchell Way, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,674

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lucier Anchor Realty of Martha's Vineyard

    1 Jessie Leigh Mitchell Way, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557
  • /61

    $1,910,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    28 Pine Tree Ln, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,233,444

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Harman Compass | Point B

    28 Pine Tree Ln, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568
  • /21

    $895,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    22 Montgomery Square, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • $961/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,681

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Moses Ocean Park Realty Inc

    22 Montgomery Square, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557
  • /46

    $6,200,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    79 Rachels Way, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,891/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,431,280

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer O'hanlon Compass LLC

    79 Rachels Way, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568
  • /7

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    10 Putnam Way, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,343

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Dawson Donnelly + Co.

    10 Putnam Way, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568
  • /2

    $1,500,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    82 Christiantown Rd Unit R, West Tisbury, MA 02575

    • Land
    • 7.42 Acres
    • $202,156 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LINK Email Cache LINK

    82 Christiantown Rd Unit R, West Tisbury, MA 02575
  • /20

    $1,225,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    344 Greenwood Ave, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $782/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,421

    Last Listing Agent Katie Donahue & Rachel Serwa Group Sandpiper Realty, Inc.

    344 Greenwood Ave, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568
  • /27

    $1,735,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    56 Bridle Path Rd, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,158,101

    Last Listing Agent Tina Miller Donnelly + Co.

    56 Bridle Path Rd, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568
  • /15

    $1,000,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    140 Midland Ave, Tisbury, MA 02568

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Miller Donnelly + Co

    140 Midland Ave, Tisbury, MA 02568
  • /42

    $2,900,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    67 Hidden Village Rd, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Roache Donnelly + Co.

    67 Hidden Village Rd, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568
  • /28

    $1,400,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5 Scottys Ln, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $879/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,552,592

    Last Listing Agent Idalyn Macchia Gilstad Wallace & Co. Sotheby's

    5 Scottys Ln, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568
  • /34

    $3,746,925

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    39 Sengekontacket Rd, Edgartown, MA 02539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,310/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,646,850

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Isford Ocean Park Realty Inc

    39 Sengekontacket Rd, Edgartown, MA 02539
  • /17

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2 Fisk Ave, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $966/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,920

    Last Listing Agent Julie Walker Century 21 North East

    2 Fisk Ave, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557
  • /37

    $1,705,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2 Farm Path, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,655,597

    Last Listing Agent Sean Federowicz Landmarks at TODAY Real Estate

    2 Farm Path, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557
  • /23

    $1,500,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    190 Longview Rd, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $1,071/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,501,147

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kendrick Kendrick Real Estate

    190 Longview Rd, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568
  • /2

    $1,125,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    96 Manchester Ave, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,225

    Last Listing Agent Michele Moore Island Real Estate

    96 Manchester Ave, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557
  • /81

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    209 Cove Rd, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,598,451

209 Cove Rd, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568
  • /10

    $10,500,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    51 Squibnocket Farm Rd, Chilmark, MA 02535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $3,281/SF

    Current Estimated Value $7,955,399

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jenkins Wallace & Co. Sotheby's

    51 Squibnocket Farm Rd, Chilmark, MA 02535
  • /24

    $3,050,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    35 New York Ave, Oak Bluffs, MA 02568

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $786/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emma Kennedy Sandpiper Realty, Inc.

    35 New York Ave, Oak Bluffs, MA 02568
  • /16

    $970,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6 Sachem Way, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,815

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Halisky Wallace & Co. Sotheby's

    6 Sachem Way, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557
  • /22

    $2,899,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    78 Winemack St, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,535/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,944,296

    Last Listing Agent Susan Austin Austin R.E. Properties of MV

    78 Winemack St, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557
  • /23

    $949,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    345 Franklin St, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $938/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,417

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Halisky Wallace & Co. Sotheby's

    345 Franklin St, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568
  • /18

    $1,200,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    193 Franklin Terrace, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 590 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,407

    Last Listing Agent Claire Callagy Compass

    193 Franklin Terrace, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568
  • /20

    $1,295,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2 Upper Douglas Ln, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,252,453

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Buder Sandpiper Realty

    2 Upper Douglas Ln, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557
  • /42

    $1,700,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    35 Tower Ridge Rd, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,718,554

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Donahue Sandpiper Realty

    35 Tower Ridge Rd, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557
  • /30

    $815,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    17 Siloam Ave, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $899/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,354

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Moses Ocean Park Realty Inc

    17 Siloam Ave, Oak Bluffs, MA 02557

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home