30,496

Homes in ZIP Code 93291

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $385,690 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    30542 Ashland Rd Unit Gh110, Visalia, CA 93291

    Welcome to the Sage floorplan, a beautifully designed two-story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,662 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. This thoughtfully crafted new construction home features an open-concept layout ideal for modern living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen seamlessly flows into the dining and living areas, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. this

    Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    30542 Ashland Rd Unit Gh110, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /65

    $559,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3855 N Chinowth St, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,763

    Last Listing Agent Remy Black Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    3855 N Chinowth St, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Neeley St, Visalia, CA 93291

      0 N Neeley St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,556
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Choboian Century 21 Jordan-Link & Comp.

  • /38

    $365,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft

    2141 N Highland St, Visalia, CA 93291

    Welcome to a meticulously maintained home in Visalia that delivers the move in ready experience everyone is searching for, but very few actually find. Let's start with what matters most, the things you cannot always see but will absolutely feel. In 2024, this home was upgraded with new flooring and a new HVAC system. That means comfort when it matters most during those Central Valley summers. It

    Jordan Mulrooney RE/MAX Success

    2141 N Highland St, Visalia, CA 93291
  • 4029 W Sunnyview Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    $443,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4029 W Sunnyview Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Victory Oaks

    4029 W Sunnyview Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Neeley St Unit 219197, Visalia, CA 93291

      0 Neeley St Unit 219197, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,276
      • May 29, 2024

• /84

    $625,000 Open Fri 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft

    3714 W Woodside Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    Welcome to this absolutely gorgeous 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom home set on an expansive 14,546 sq ft lot, offering the perfect blend of elegance, space, and comfort. From the moment you step inside, you're greeted by stunning wood flooring and tile throughout, along with a grand staircase that leads to a beautiful loft and private balcony, creating a truly inviting and upscale feel. The kitchen is a

    Apple Corial KW Venture

    3714 W Woodside Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /3

    $529,305 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6532 W Sedona Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Diaz Landrock Real Estate, Inc.

    6532 W Sedona Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /58

      Est $549,015 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 N Rinaldi Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3205 N Rinaldi Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Mulrooney RE/MAX

  • /35

    $649,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft

    5821 W Sunnyview Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    You don't want to miss out on living in one of the nicest neighborhoods in Visalia. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath house has so much to offer anyone looking to live in northwest Visalia surrounded by top tier communities like The Lakes, Marseilles, and Buena Vista! This home has a fully functional open concept layout with a welcoming entryway into the grand front room and dining area leading into a

    Thomas Collins Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    5821 W Sunnyview Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /14

    $472,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6282 Bushel Ave Unit Lot 80, Goshen, CA 93291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Stonebrook

    6282 Bushel Ave Unit Lot 80, Goshen, CA 93291
    • /6

      Est $162,769 Not Listed For Sale

      6932 Avenue 306, Goshen, CA 93227

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6932 Avenue 306, Goshen, CA 93227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moafk Alrehimi ERA Valley Pro Realty

  • 2417 W Dale Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    $444,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft

    2417 W Dale Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    The Lark offers a versatile single-story, four-bedroom, two-bath layout with 9-foot ceilings and approximately 1,509 square feet of living space. An open-concept living, kitchen, and dining area creates a welcoming space for everyday living and gatherings. The kitchen features quartz countertops with backsplash, shaker-style cabinetry, pendant lighting over the center island with snack bar, a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2417 W Dale Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /40

    $470,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2241 N Sallee Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,405

    Last Listing Agent Casey De Anda Independent Broker Network

    2241 N Sallee Ct, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7060 Avenue 310, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7060 Avenue 310, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,700
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Keck T.C. James Homes

  • /43

    $523,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft

    3526 W Buena Vista Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    NW Visalia home features 4 bedrooms 2 bathrooms. New flooring throughout the house, new paint, fixtures, granite counters in the kitchen, formal dining area, and a 3 car garage. Enjoy the back patio and pool. Schedule your showing toady.

    Luis Mota Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    3526 W Buena Vista Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /2

    $460,782 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6244 Bushel Ave Unit Sb72, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    6244 Bushel Ave Unit Sb72, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /20

      Est $462,030 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 W Modoc Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1911 W Modoc Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gainer Guarantee Real Estate

  • /3

    $249,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft

    201 E Elowin Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

    Great first buyer's condo 3-Bedroom 2.5-Bath's 2 car garage in a cul-de-sac no solar and low HOA fees

    Richard Bueno KW Venture

    201 E Elowin Ct, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /39

    $375,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7403 Ensminger Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,615

    Last Listing Agent Concetto Sciacca Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    7403 Ensminger Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7070 Avenue 310, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7070 Avenue 310, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,950
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Keck T.C. James Homes

  • /2

    $430,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    4019 N Duke St Unit 186 Jg, Visalia, CA 93291

    The Stratford is a spacious two-story home offering approximately 1,775 square feet of living space with four bedrooms, two full bathrooms, a powder room, and an indoor laundry room. The first floor highlights an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining area, and great room, enhanced by approximately 9-foot ceilings throughout the first floor. The kitchen features

    Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    4019 N Duke St Unit 186 Jg, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /25

    $445,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1334 N Vickie Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,810

    Last Listing Agent Holley McKay Keller Williams Antelope Valle

    1334 N Vickie Ct, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7090 Avenue 310, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7090 Avenue 310, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,300
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Keck T.C. James Homes

  • /23

    $399,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft

    30828 Cottontail St, Visalia, CA 93291

    Welcome to Goshen Village - Your Dream Home Awaits! Significant Builder Incentives with LARGE interest rate buy downs!! Looking for a spacious home with an open floor plan on a 8,606 SQ FT lot with RV PARKING? This move-in-ready gem offers a perfect blend modern style and comfort. Step inside to discover a bright and airy open concept layout featuring a generously sized kitchen island, sleek

    Elizabeth Madrid Bloom Group, Inc.

    30828 Cottontail St, Visalia, CA 93291
  • 310 NE 1st Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    $225,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    310 NE 1st Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,791

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Flores Coldewll Banker Leaders

    310 NE 1st Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 N Akers St Unit 74, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      415 N Akers St Unit 74, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Sousa Sousa Valley Real Estate

  • /2

    $408,190 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    3947 N Terrace St Unit 10 Dg, Visalia, CA 93291

    The Madison is a thoughtfully designed single-story, three-bedroom, two-bath home offering approximately 1,230 square feet of open-concept living. The welcoming living room flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area--ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The modern kitchen features shaker-style cabinetry, quartz countertops, a center island with snack bar, walk-in pantry, and

    Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    3947 N Terrace St Unit 10 Dg, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /2

    $398,660 Sold Oct 12, 2025

    Lot 40 30548 Delancy Rd, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Granite Hills

    Lot 40 30548 Delancy Rd, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /25

      Est $461,960 Not Listed For Sale

      6338 W Prospect Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6338 W Prospect Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noe Ramos Downtown Realty

  • /2

    $441,020 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft

    4043 W Babcock Ave Unit 1036 V, Visalia, CA 93291

    This single-story, four bedroom, two bathroom home is enhanced with 9' ceilings and offers approximately 1,509 square feet of living space with an open-style living room and adjoining kitchen and dining area that are perfect for entertaining. The kitchen features shaker-style cabinetry, quartz countertops with backsplash, a walk-in pantry, a center island with pendant lighting and snack bar, and

    Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    4043 W Babcock Ave Unit 1036 V, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /2

    $491,165 Sold May 11, 2026

    6282 Bushel Ave Unit Sb80, Goshen, CA 93291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    6282 Bushel Ave Unit Sb80, Goshen, CA 93291
    • /52

      Est $483,612 Not Listed For Sale

      3941 W Vine Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3941 W Vine Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Simpson-Little Wendy Little Properties, Inc.

  • /2

    $460,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    102 E Tyler Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    Discover this impeccably cared-for home, built in 2021 and offering the perfect blend of modern comfort and thoughtful design. From the moment you arrive, the attention to detail and like-new condition are immediately apparent. Positioned on a spacious corner lot, the home features a desirable split floor plan and a bright, open layout ideal for both relaxing and entertaining.At the

    Shanna Caldwell Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co.

    102 E Tyler Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /14

    $414,140 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7075 W Wren Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Barraza T.C. James Homes

    7075 W Wren Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 N Akers St Unit 73, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      415 N Akers St Unit 73, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Flores NextHome True North Realty

  • /19

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft

    31061 Road 72, Visalia, CA 93291

    This like new home with owned solar qualifies for USDA financing. Open floor plan living with a big beautiful park directly across the street, fun for the kids or to take a walk after dinner. 4 spacious bedrooms and room to spread out but be together in the open kitchen living room space. Come look and see your next home.

    Brad Maaske Realty Stars

    31061 Road 72, Visalia, CA 93291
  • 2423 N Fontana St, Visalia, CA 93291

    $524,990 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2423 N Fontana St, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Victory Oaks

    2423 N Fontana St, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /26

      Est $617,764 Not Listed For Sale

      4246 W Modoc Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4246 W Modoc Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hernandez Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

  • /23

    $149,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    415 N Akers St, Visalia, CA 93291

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom mobile home located in the desirable Royal Oaks Mobile Home Park, a peaceful 55+ community. This home boasts a bright, modern design with abundant natural light from brand-new windows and fresh paint inside and out. Enjoy new flooring, updated appliances, and a spacious living room perfect for relaxing. Plus, the home features central

    Blanca Vargas Legacy Real Estate Inc

    415 N Akers St, Visalia, CA 93291

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home