30,496

Homes in ZIP Code 93291

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $402,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft

    Cedar Plan at Granite Hills, Visalia, CA 93291

    The Cedar is 2,290 square feet and features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a bonus room and a 2-car garage as the standard configuration. Ask the Granite Hills Sales Representative about flexible room options such as an Office (first floor), Fourth bedroom and Third bathroom (first floor), Multi-Gen option (second floor), Exterior stair to Multi-Gen option, and Guest Suite option (second floor). The

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Builder
    6292 Avenue 305 St Unit 36500136, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /39

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • NW Visalia Home coming soon!

    1031 N Crenshaw St, Visalia, CA 93291

    Introducing a charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom house located in the desirable Visalia, CA neighborhood. This home features an open floor plan with granite countertops, a cozy fireplace, and a covered patio in the backyard perfect for outdoor entertaining. The property also includes a 2 car garage, lawncare services, and is situated in a quiet cul-de-sac. Additionally, there is a bonus room that can

    1031 N Crenshaw St, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /50

    $484,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    426 E Tyler Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Icenhower Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    426 E Tyler Ct, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      7040 Elm St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7040 Elm St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,590
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Barraza T.C. James Homes

  • /17

    $679,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft

    Verona with Loft Plan at Sycamore Ranch, Visalia, CA 93291

    The Verona with Loft plan is 3,205 square feet and offers an open-styled floorplan with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms as the standard configuration with the flexible room option for an Office or an additional guest suite. The exterior designs are built in the architectural traditions of Modern, Traditional Farmhouse, and Cottage, thoughtfully designed with covered porches, tile roofs, inviting

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Builder
    5220 W Delaware Ave Unit 36497470, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /2

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • NW Visalia Home Coming Soon!

    1725 N Silvervale St, Visalia, CA 93291

    NW Visalia Home Coming Soon! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Visalia offers thoughtful updates and practical outdoor space. The kitchen features granite countertops and stainless appliances, and bedrooms are carpeted for added comfort. The finished 2-car garage provides extra usable area, plus an outdoor storage shed for tools and equipment. A covered backyard patio and separate gazebo create

    1725 N Silvervale St, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /23

    $469,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3036 W Connelly Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,546

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Choboian Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    3036 W Connelly Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 West St, Goshen, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      411 West St, Goshen, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pete Diryawush J. Peter Realtors

  • /16

    $444,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    Sydney Plan at Stonebrook, Visalia, CA 93291

    The Sydney plan is 1,930 square feet and offers an open-styled floorplan with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms as the standard configuration with the option for Guest Suite in lieu of Bedrooms 3 &4. The exterior designs are built in the architectural traditions of Modern, Traditional Farmhouse, and Cottage, thoughtfully designed with covered porches, inviting carriage lights, stone and brick veneer and

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Builder
    6287 W Elowin Ct Unit 36486990, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /2

    $1,497 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Coming Soon!

    810 N Rinaldi St, Visalia, CA 93291

    810 N Rinaldi St, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /25

    $305,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7122 Avenue 306, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,266

    Last Listing Agent Zaid German Bloom Group, Inc.

    7122 Avenue 306, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      4932 W Payton Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4932 W Payton Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Candido Alvarez Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co.

  • /22

    $468,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft

    Aspen Plan at Stonebrook, Visalia, CA 93291

    The Aspen plan is 2,266 square feet and offers an open-styled floorplan with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms as the standard configuration with the flexible room option for an Office. The exterior designs are built in the architectural traditions of Modern, Traditional Farmhouse, and Cottage, thoughtfully designed with covered porches, inviting carriage lights, stone and brick veneer and siding on

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Builder
    6287 W Elowin Ct Unit 36448913, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /12

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    1520 N Giddings St, Visalia, CA 93291

    This three-bedroom, two-bath home in Visalia, CA features durable hard surface flooring throughout and a walk-in shower in the primary bathroom. A covered front porch provides a welcoming entry, and the property includes a spacious yard ideal for outdoor activities or landscaping. Practical finishes and thoughtful layout make this residence a comfortable option for those seeking single-level

    1520 N Giddings St, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /50

    $535,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2948 W Clinton Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,142

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Orong Anderson Real Estate Group

    2948 W Clinton Ct, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      6142 Oak Crest Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6142 Oak Crest Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Barraza T.C. James Homes

  • /22

    $624,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft

    Aspen Plan at Sycamore Ranch, Visalia, CA 93291

    The Aspen plan is 2,266 square feet and offers an open-styled floorplan with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms as the standard configuration with the flexible room option for an Office. The exterior designs are built in the architectural traditions of Modern, Traditional Farmhouse, and Cottage, thoughtfully designed with covered porches, tile roofs, inviting carriage lights, stone and brick veneer and

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Builder
    5220 W Delaware Ave Unit 36471217, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /38

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Brand new 4 bedroom 3 bathroom with solar in NW Visalia!!

    1343 W Payson Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home located in the vibrant city of Visalia, CA. This property boasts a range of high-end amenities that are sure to impress. The kitchen is equipped with top-of-the-line stainless steel appliances, perfect for those who love to cook. The master bedroom features a spacious walk-in closet, providing ample storage for your wardrobe. The living area is

    1343 W Payson Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /13

    $410,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3455 W Sady Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,159

    Last Listing Agent Sundi Gregory Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    3455 W Sady Ct, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      7101 Elm St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7101 Elm St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Barraza T.C. James Homes

  • /26

    $634,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    Carlton Plan at Sycamore Ranch, Visalia, CA 93291

    The Carlton plan is 2,380 square feet and offers an open-styled floorplan with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms as the standard configuration with flexible room options for a Den, Tech Room, Casita or Guest Room. The exterior designs are built in the architectural traditions of Modern, Traditional Farmhouse, and Cottage, thoughtfully designed with covered porches, courtyard, tile roofs, inviting

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Builder
    5220 W Delaware Ave Unit 36446459, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /3

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Single Family Home

    1737 W Buena Vista Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    Located in the heart of Visalia, this charming home at 1737 W. Buena Vista Ave offers comfort, convenience, and everyday living at an affordable price. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home is perfect for families, working professionals, or anyone looking for a well-maintained property in a desirable neighborhood.Inside, you’ll find a functional layout with a welcoming living

    1737 W Buena Vista Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /17

    $245,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4727 W School Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,116

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Johnson Wendy Little Properties, Inc.

    4727 W School Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hwy 63 Unit 232184, Visalia, CA 93292

      0 Hwy 63 Unit 232184, Visalia, CA 93292

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Boertje Schuil Ag Real Estate

  • /17

    $387,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft

    The Buttercup Plan at Huckleberry Park, Visalia, CA 93291

    Welcome to this charming 2-story, 1,503 square foot residence that effortlessly combines modern design with comfort. [The Buttercup]() boasts three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage, ensuring all the amenities you need for contemporary living. Upon entering the home, you'll be greeted by a practical and roomy under-stair coat closet, providing convenient storage space for

    Woodside Homes Builder
    1241 W Sedona Ave Unit 36500065, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /33

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Gorgeous NW Visalia home located in Avalon gated community! Available Now !!

    3237 N Winslow St, Visalia, CA 93291

    This beautiful 3 bed, 2.5 bath is located in the beautiful gated community of Avalon in NW Visalia! You walk into a very spacious living room with plenty of natural light, nice wooden floors, a fireplace, and vaulted ceilings. There is a formal dining area fixated between the living room and kitchen. The kitchen has granite countertops, including a gas range stove, gas oven, built in microwave,

    3237 N Winslow St, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /20

    $325,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1725 N Leslie St, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,732

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Grecu Downtown Realty Visalia

    1725 N Leslie St, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /49

      Est $631,399 Not Listed For Sale

      6517 W Wren Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6517 W Wren Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dee Pettyjohn Avedian Properties Company

  • /17

    $619,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft

    Carrera Plan at Sycamore Ranch, Visalia, CA 93291

    Enjoy the open-style floorplan of our charming Carrera 2,219 square foot home at Sycamore Ranch in Visalia. This plan offers beautiful Modern, Traditional Farmhouse, and Cottage exterior designs with two-car garages and gorgeous carriage lights and tile roofs. The spacious interior is enhanced with 9-foot ceilings throughout the first floor, a gourmet kitchen with beautiful quartz counters,

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Builder
    5220 W Delaware Ave Unit 36492074, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /12

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4018 W Elowin Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

    4018 W. Elowin Ct. presents a freshly painted interior and a practical layout featuring three bedrooms and two full bathrooms. The home includes central A/C for comfort, tile flooring throughout the main areas, and new carpet in the bedrooms. Yard service is included, reducing outdoor maintenance. Located near Oak Grove Elementary School, this residence offers a well-maintained option in Visalia

    4018 W Elowin Ct, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /2

    $466,394 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2342 N Kayenta St Unit 2030v, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    2342 N Kayenta St Unit 2030v, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      30717 Crestline Rd, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      30717 Crestline Rd, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Keck T.C. James Homes

  • /10

    $387,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft

    Willow Plan at Granite Hills, Visalia, CA 93291

    The Willow is 1,854 square feet and features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a dedicated office space and 2-car garage as the standard configuration. The exterior designs are built in the architectural traditions of Modern Cottage and Farmhouse. This plan is thoughtfully designed with a covered patio for entertaining, inviting carriage lights with stone or brick veneer and decorative siding on

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Builder
    6292 Avenue 305 St Unit 36458883, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /44

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    300 E Shannon Pkwy, Visalia, CA 93291

    CALL TODAY FOR PRICING !! NOW OFFERING UP TO 3 WEEKS OFF FIRST MONTHS RENT & UP TO ONLY $1000 DEPOSIT!! FREE APPLICATION FEES!This beautifully designed, spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment home features high-end finishes throughout. It includes soft-close cabinetry, stainless steel appliances including a dishwasher and microwave, washer and dryer for added convenience, vinyl flooring

    300 E Shannon Pkwy, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /19

    $432,990 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2341 N Fontana St Unit 2008v, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    2341 N Fontana St Unit 2008v, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /25

      Est $357,697 Not Listed For Sale

      3937 W Sweet Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3937 W Sweet Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Madrid Garcia Legacy Real Estate Inc

  • /26

    $473,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    Carlton Plan at Stonebrook, Visalia, CA 93291

    The Carlton plan is 2,380 square feet and offers an open-styled floorplan with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms as the standard configuration with flexible room options for a Den, Tech Room, Casita or Guest Room. The exterior designs are built in the architectural traditions of Modern, Traditional Farmhouse, and Cottage, thoughtfully designed with covered porches, courtyard, inviting carriage lights,

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Builder
    6287 Avenue 305 St Unit 36469210, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /6

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Charming Home for rent coming soon!

    1216 N Conyer St, Visalia, CA 93291

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home in Visalia. Featuring updated flooring and indoor laundry hookups for convenient living. The property includes a detached one-car garage and alley access, plus a spacious yard with lawncare included. A wall heater provides supplemental warmth. Please note the property does not allow pets. Updated photos coming soon! *Bonus Amenity Included* A portion of the

    1216 N Conyer St, Visalia, CA 93291
  • 2416 N Julieann St, Visalia, CA 93291

    $448,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2416 N Julieann St, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Victory Oaks

    2416 N Julieann St, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /80

      Est $624,930 Not Listed For Sale

      3027 N Dayton St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3027 N Dayton St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,100
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Sweeney Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home