$8,999,999
- Land
- 33 Acres
- $272,727 per Acre
11590 Avenue 272, Visalia, CA 93277
11590 Avenue 272, Visalia, CA 93277$8,999,999
11590 Avenue 272, Visalia, CA 93277
11590 Avenue 272, Visalia, CA 93277$6,790,000
0 S Mooney Blvd, Visalia, CA 93277
0 S Mooney Blvd, Visalia, CA 93277$6,790,000
27274 S Mooney Blvd, Visalia, CA 93277
27274 S Mooney Blvd, Visalia, CA 93277$6,100,000
1406 S Santa fe St, Visalia, CA 93277
Maria Chacon Vylla Home, Inc.
$4,800,000
896 N Mariposa Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
Marlin Zavala Real Brokerage Technologies
$4,800,000
896 N Mariposa Ave, Visalia, CA 93292
896 N Mariposa Ave, Visalia, CA 93292$3,470,000
0 W Riggin Ave Unit 225131370, Visalia, CA 93291
Welcome to Central Valley Hwy 99 Gateway, a premier 9.16-acre commercial opportunity ideally located in the heart of California's Central Valley. Perfectly positioned along the highly traveled Highway 99, this exceptional property offers unbeatable visibility, exposure, and accessmaking it a true gateway for growth and success. The name says it all: Gateway'' represents entry, movement, and
Janet DeLeo California Outdoor Properties, Inc.
$3,100,000
0 N Mooney Blvd, Visalia, CA 93277
0 N Mooney Blvd, Visalia, CA 93277$3,000,000
0 W Riggin Ave Unit 11628086, Visalia, CA 93291
0 W Riggin Ave Unit 11628086, Visalia, CA 93291$2,892,500
9711 Avenue 312, Visalia, CA 93291
9711 Avenue 312, Visalia, CA 93291$2,570,000
36442 Road 172, Visalia, CA 93292
Cole Petersen Pearson Realty
$2,499,000
1152 N Plaza Dr, Visalia, CA 93291
1152 N Plaza Dr, Visalia, CA 93291$2,200,000