14,091

Homes in ZIP Code 92084

Section Image
  • /47

    $860,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1520 Sunbury Ct, Vista, CA 92084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,911

    Last Listing Agent Erika Walker Compass

    1520 Sunbury Ct, Vista, CA 92084
    • /75

      Est $1,469,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1766 Montgomery Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1766 Montgomery Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,507,777
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cassity Real Broker

  • /46

    $852,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    221-23 Ardys Place, Vista, CA 92084

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wolf Coldwell Banker West

    221-23 Ardys Place, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1737 York Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $956,844 Not Listed For Sale

      1737 York Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1737 York Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Polly Savage Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    212 Casper Ln, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,296

    Last Listing Agent Edith Broyles Coldwell Banker Realty

    212 Casper Ln, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1627 Montgomery Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $844,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Montgomery Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1627 Montgomery Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew DeLine Keller Williams Realty

  • 2065 Paseo Ladera Unit 6, Vista, CA 92084

    $705,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2065 Paseo Ladera Unit 6, Vista, CA 92084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,232

    Last Listing Agent Sean McGalis HomeSmart Realty West

    2065 Paseo Ladera Unit 6, Vista, CA 92084
    • 3304 Silver Oak Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $1,483,307 Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Silver Oak Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3304 Silver Oak Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Cooke Redfin Corporation

  • 2151 Catalina Ave, Vista, CA 92084

    $652,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2151 Catalina Ave, Vista, CA 92084

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,730

    Last Listing Agent Lee Thomas EagleView Realty

    2151 Catalina Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1145 Robin Place, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $794,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Robin Place, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1145 Robin Place, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Evers USA Veterans Real Estate and Mortgage Company

  • 764 Eucalyptus Ave, Vista, CA 92084

    $1,575,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    764 Eucalyptus Ave, Vista, CA 92084

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Karzen RE/MAX One

    764 Eucalyptus Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1113 Loma Vista Way, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $876,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Loma Vista Way, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1113 Loma Vista Way, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Hanggie Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • 245 Ardys Place, Vista, CA 92084

    $1,185,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    245 Ardys Place, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,715

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Kramer Re/Max R. E. Specialists

    245 Ardys Place, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1280 Loma Vista Way, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $983,962 Not Listed For Sale

      1280 Loma Vista Way, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1280 Loma Vista Way, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $928,600
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessi Jebavy The Real Estate Consultants

  • 0 Oak Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    $206,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    0 Oak Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    • Land
    • 21,941 Sq Ft
    • $408,974 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hagan Swell Property

    0 Oak Dr, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1546 La Vine Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $1,288,291 Not Listed For Sale

      1546 La Vine Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1546 La Vine Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Worth Omni Go Inc.

  • /12

    $742,136 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2525 Bella Vita Ln, Vista, CA 92084

    • Land
    • 8.03 Acres
    • $92,421 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Matz eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    2525 Bella Vita Ln, Vista, CA 92084
    • /44

      Est $868,137 Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Clarence Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1450 Clarence Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $903,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Chiesl Real Broker

  • /42

    $1,069,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2410 Alta Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,128

    Last Listing Agent Roy Wannamaker Epic Real Estate and Mgmt, Inc

    2410 Alta Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084
    • /43

      Est $1,035,426 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Cypress Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1124 Cypress Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amara Berg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • 1670 Alta Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    $1,200,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1670 Alta Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $672/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,914

    Last Listing Agent Elvida Salazar LPT Realty, Inc

    1670 Alta Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1145 Cypress Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $1,188,278 Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Cypress Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1145 Cypress Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mel Flanders Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC

  • /12

    $600,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1332 Isabella Way, Vista, CA 92084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,270

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Donigan Utopia Real Estate

    1332 Isabella Way, Vista, CA 92084
    • /30

      Est $1,026,637 Not Listed For Sale

      940 El Pajodo Place, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      940 El Pajodo Place, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Iciar Weber Redfin Corporation

  • 1165 Oak Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    $985,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1165 Oak Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hagan Swell Property

    1165 Oak Dr, Vista, CA 92084
    • 2269 Alta Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $931,507 Not Listed For Sale

      2269 Alta Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2269 Alta Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Angello Compass

  • /42

    $920,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    782 Cromwell Way, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,068

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Clark Desert Sotheby's Intl Realty

    782 Cromwell Way, Vista, CA 92084
    • /25

      Est $1,043,967 Not Listed For Sale

      672 Crescent Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      672 Crescent Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Baker Redfin Corporation

  • 907 Westport Ln, Vista, CA 92084

    $950,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    907 Westport Ln, Vista, CA 92084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,074

    Last Listing Agent Molly Fleming Compass

    907 Westport Ln, Vista, CA 92084
    • /53

      Est $1,094,479 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Lita Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1155 Lita Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Chiesl Real Broker

  • 1506 Oak Dr Unit 94, Vista, CA 92084

    $235,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1506 Oak Dr Unit 94, Vista, CA 92084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Cole Leah Cole Realty

    1506 Oak Dr Unit 94, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1320 Barbara Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $1,003,536 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Barbara Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1320 Barbara Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,047,777
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Underdahl eXp Realty of Southern CA

  • 1012 Rosario Ln, Vista, CA 92084

    $1,200,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1012 Rosario Ln, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,147,548

    Last Listing Agent Mary Valentine- Frolander First Team Real Estate

    1012 Rosario Ln, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1362 Barbara Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $731,192 Not Listed For Sale

      1362 Barbara Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1362 Barbara Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,300
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Reeve Realty Executives

  • 1088 Via Conca Doro, Vista, CA 92084

    $3,085,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1088 Via Conca Doro, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,947,662

    Last Listing Agent Lynnea Leon Coldwell Banker Assoc. Brokers

    1088 Via Conca Doro, Vista, CA 92084
    • /74

      Est $1,116,734 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Berkeley Way, Vista, CA 92084

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      925 Berkeley Way, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,152,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candace Hart ENRG Realty, Inc.

  • 3781 Buena Creek Rd, Vista, CA 92084

    $1,305,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3781 Buena Creek Rd, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $636/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,280,199

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Benitez Broadpoint Properties, Inc

    3781 Buena Creek Rd, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1446 Monte Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $929,675 Not Listed For Sale

      1446 Monte Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1446 Monte Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $827/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Campos Arrive Real Estate

  • /51

    $1,499,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2951 Fairview Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,474,898

    Last Listing Agent Dan Stevens ehomes

    2951 Fairview Dr, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1453 Sunrise Dr Unit B, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $1,117,177 Not Listed For Sale

      1453 Sunrise Dr Unit B, Vista, CA 92084

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1453 Sunrise Dr Unit B, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Pinamonti Real Broker

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home