14,091

Homes in ZIP Code 92084

Section Image
  • 1108 Blue Bird Canyon Trail, Vista, CA 92084

    $1,195,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1108 Blue Bird Canyon Trail, Vista, CA 92084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,122

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ploetz Realty ONE Group Pacific

    1108 Blue Bird Canyon Trail, Vista, CA 92084
    • /2

      Est $1,002,993 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Alta Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1818 Alta Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Street LPT Realty

  • 326 Sunrise Cir, Vista, CA 92084

    $1,225,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    326 Sunrise Cir, Vista, CA 92084

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,444

    Last Listing Agent Seth Aichle Real Broker

    326 Sunrise Cir, Vista, CA 92084
    • /70

      Est $905,733 Not Listed For Sale

      853 Crescent Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      853 Crescent Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dorthy Routt Real Broker

  • /33

    $1,099,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1359 Chaparral Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $589/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,015

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Lambo Coastal Premier Properties

    1359 Chaparral Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069
    • 845 Crescent Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $877,043 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Crescent Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      845 Crescent Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,999
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda DeAngelis LPT Realty

  • /19

    $1,025,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3000 Blackwell Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,662

    Last Listing Agent Brian Connelly Compass

    3000 Blackwell Dr, Vista, CA 92084
    • /31

      Est $841,269 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Terrace Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      153 Terrace Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iciar Weber Redfin Corporation

  • 1506 Oak Dr Unit 92, Vista, CA 92084

    $297,777 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1506 Oak Dr Unit 92, Vista, CA 92084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Harvey Harvey Homes

    1506 Oak Dr Unit 92, Vista, CA 92084
    • 2221 Dons Way, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $961,292 Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Dons Way, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2221 Dons Way, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorette Murphree So Cal Dwell

  • /12

    $550,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1046 Bartlett Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,398

    Last Listing Agent Baoxiang Chen Golden Asset Realty

    1046 Bartlett Dr, Vista, CA 92084
    • 939 Beverly Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $884,816 Not Listed For Sale

      939 Beverly Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      939 Beverly Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Green Green Team Realty

  • 1045 E Vista Way Unit 2, Vista, CA 92084

    $135,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1045 E Vista Way Unit 2, Vista, CA 92084

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Paez PAEZ REALTY COMPANY

    1045 E Vista Way Unit 2, Vista, CA 92084
    • /31

      Est $864,901 Not Listed For Sale

      1934 Calle Sinaloa, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1934 Calle Sinaloa, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Quezada HomeSmart Realty West

  • 1973 Vista Del Mar, Bonsall, CA 92003

    $1,325,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1973 Vista Del Mar, Bonsall, CA 92003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,354,281

    Last Listing Agent Peter Perez Coastline Properties

    1973 Vista Del Mar, Bonsall, CA 92003
    • 1420 Alta Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $829,364 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Alta Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1420 Alta Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Mendoza Realty Enterprise

  • /2

    $899,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1217 Monte Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,615

    Last Listing Agent Lee Schwartz Team Metro

    1217 Monte Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1248 Alta Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $1,054,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1248 Alta Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1248 Alta Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leyla Franco First Team Real Estate

  • 3325 Sagewood Hills Rd, Vista, CA 92084

    $2,459,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3325 Sagewood Hills Rd, Vista, CA 92084

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,467,306

    Last Listing Agent Kara Weinraub Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brks-CL

    3325 Sagewood Hills Rd, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1653 Mesa Verde Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $1,661,657 Not Listed For Sale

      1653 Mesa Verde Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1653 Mesa Verde Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juanaca Lizarraga Juanaca Home Team, Inc

  • /45

    $630,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    670 Bel Air Dr W, Vista, CA 92084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,842

    Last Listing Agent Matias Susel LPT Realty,Inc

    670 Bel Air Dr W, Vista, CA 92084
    • /15

      Est $970,146 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Deerhaven Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1011 Deerhaven Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Sundstrom Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /37

    $515,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    846 Vista Point Cir, Vista, CA 92084

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $542,105 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,112

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Corsaro Nest Seekers

    846 Vista Point Cir, Vista, CA 92084
    • /59

      Est $1,184,551 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Capri Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      922 Capri Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carin Molin Top Agent

  • 714 Franklin Ln, Vista, CA 92084

    $5,000,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    714 Franklin Ln, Vista, CA 92084

    • 36 Beds
    • 20,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Dickson MGR REAL ESTATE, INC.

    714 Franklin Ln, Vista, CA 92084
    • 953 Marlin Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $623,592 Not Listed For Sale

      953 Marlin Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      953 Marlin Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $473/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Thornton Real Broker

  • /55

    $1,249,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    908 Hydra Ct, San Marcos, CA 92069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,319,134

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Lomahan Real Broker

    908 Hydra Ct, San Marcos, CA 92069
    • 1028 Eucalyptus Ave, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $1,023,915 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Eucalyptus Ave, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1028 Eucalyptus Ave, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $954,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Medley Compass

  • 2966 Place de Mouton, Bonsall, CA 92003

    $1,649,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2966 Place de Mouton, Bonsall, CA 92003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,572,576

    Last Listing Agent Janis Randazzo Strategic Sales & Mkt. Grp.Inc

    2966 Place de Mouton, Bonsall, CA 92003
    • /73

      Est $1,004,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1077 Beaumont Cir, Vista, CA 92084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1077 Beaumont Cir, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Simmons Fathom Realty Group, Inc

  • 935 Crescent Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    $705,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    935 Crescent Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,434

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Cifuentes Re/Max Connections

    935 Crescent Dr, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1115 Beaumont Cir, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $913,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Beaumont Cir, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1115 Beaumont Cir, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sommer T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

  • 2936 Buena Creek Rd, Vista, CA 92084

    $555,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2936 Buena Creek Rd, Vista, CA 92084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,477

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Colesworthy Colesworthy Real Estate Services

    2936 Buena Creek Rd, Vista, CA 92084
    • 736 Windsor Ct, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $716,603 Not Listed For Sale

      736 Windsor Ct, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      736 Windsor Ct, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dacia McComb Steele Canyon Realty

  • 338 Skyline Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    $1,270,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    338 Skyline Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,175

    Last Listing Agent Matt Swisshelm Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    338 Skyline Dr, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1015 Oak Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $813,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Oak Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1015 Oak Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mason Ward Lily Field Realty

  • 1918 Cresthaven Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    $1,260,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1918 Cresthaven Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,426

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Gaddis Allison James Estates & Homes

    1918 Cresthaven Dr, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1027 Bartlett Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $547,230 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Bartlett Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1027 Bartlett Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Jones HomeSmart Realty West

  • 1650 Elevado Rd, Vista, CA 92084

    $1,199,777 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1650 Elevado Rd, Vista, CA 92084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,203,578

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Underdahl eXp Realty of Southern CA

    1650 Elevado Rd, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1013 Bartlett Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $551,132 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Bartlett Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1013 Bartlett Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sorensen Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home