14,091

Homes in ZIP Code 92084

Section Image
  • /41

    $1,325,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3188 Ora Avo Terrace, Vista, CA 92084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,387,054

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Mineiro Harcourts One

    3188 Ora Avo Terrace, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1014 Bartlett Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $565,761 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Bartlett Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1014 Bartlett Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $726/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vonsale Tamika Jackson Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA

  • /32

    $595,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    304 Palm Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $777/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,842

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Zapata Black Label Realty

    304 Palm Dr, Vista, CA 92084
    • /9

      Est $899,051 Not Listed For Sale

      772 E Vista Way, Vista, CA 92084

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      772 E Vista Way, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Ebrahimi Bridgepoint Realty Inc

  • /24

    $975,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1349 Bonair Rd, Vista, CA 92084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,018

    Last Listing Agent Simon Oliveri The Agency

    1349 Bonair Rd, Vista, CA 92084
    • /6

      Est $1,066,911 Not Listed For Sale

      361 E Indian Rock Rd, Vista, CA 92084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      361 E Indian Rock Rd, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Doucette Alta Realty Group CA, Inc.

  • /29

    $810,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1604 Rush Ave, Vista, CA 92084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,529

1604 Rush Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1026 Louie Place, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $774,798 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Louie Place, Vista, CA 92084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1026 Louie Place, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,625
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Taxer Compass

  • 732 Osborne St, Vista, CA 92084

    $825,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    732 Osborne St, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,127

    Last Listing Agent Ed Swauger Francis Taylor Properties

    732 Osborne St, Vista, CA 92084
    • 157 Ocean View Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $711,485 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Ocean View Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      157 Ocean View Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Smiles Pacific First Realty

  • 1860 Alessandro Trail, Vista, CA 92084

    $965,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1860 Alessandro Trail, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,886

    Last Listing Agent Jay Sener Molly Winkle, Broker

    1860 Alessandro Trail, Vista, CA 92084
    • 238 Washington St Unit B, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $517,265 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Washington St Unit B, Vista, CA 92084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      238 Washington St Unit B, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Bernetskie Jason Mitchell Real Estate CA

  • 1320 Morning Glory Ln, Vista, CA 92084

    $870,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1320 Morning Glory Ln, Vista, CA 92084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,869

    Last Listing Agent Matthew DeLine Keller Williams Realty

    1320 Morning Glory Ln, Vista, CA 92084
    • /24

      Est $689,948 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Lemon Ave, Vista, CA 92084

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      802 Lemon Ave, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monty James Pacific Coast Executive Realty

  • 1600 E Vista Way Unit 40, Vista, CA 92084

    $353,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1600 E Vista Way Unit 40, Vista, CA 92084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Buckingham Coldwell Banker Realty

    1600 E Vista Way Unit 40, Vista, CA 92084
    • 2010 Alessandro Trail, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $897,084 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Alessandro Trail, Vista, CA 92084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2010 Alessandro Trail, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $842/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Klinge Compass

  • /41

    $540,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2112 E Vista Way Unit 8, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,314

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Pasco Keller Williams Realty

    2112 E Vista Way Unit 8, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1332 Warmlands Ave, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $965,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Warmlands Ave, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1332 Warmlands Ave, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 0 Eucalyptus Ave, Vista, CA 92084

    $700,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    0 Eucalyptus Ave, Vista, CA 92084

    • Land
    • 22,176 Sq Ft
    • $1,374,975 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Vaughn Professional Realty Services

    0 Eucalyptus Ave, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1317 Independence Way, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $1,006,461 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Independence Way, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1317 Independence Way, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Gilman First Team Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home