14,091

Homes in ZIP Code 92084

Section Image
    • 1870 Morning View Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $682,897 Not Listed For Sale

      1870 Morning View Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1870 Morning View Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Beaver Allison James Estates & Homes

  • /17

    $1,050,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    909 Donnan Place, Vista, CA 92084

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,975

    Last Listing Agent Jumpei Kontani Compass

    909 Donnan Place, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1010 E Bobier Dr Unit 117, Vista, CA 92084

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 E Bobier Dr Unit 117, Vista, CA 92084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1010 E Bobier Dr Unit 117, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Heller eXp Realty of Southern CA

  • 1966 Las Lomas, Vista, CA 92084

    $2,435,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1966 Las Lomas, Vista, CA 92084

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,377,082

    Last Listing Agent Casey Cooke Redfin Corporation

    1966 Las Lomas, Vista, CA 92084
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 E Bobier Dr Unit 113, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1010 E Bobier Dr Unit 113, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent 1st RE Services 1st R.E Services, Inc.

  • 1477 Montgomery Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    $555,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1477 Montgomery Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,956

    Last Listing Agent Ankoma Hose eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    1477 Montgomery Dr, Vista, CA 92084
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 E Bobier Dr Unit 95, Vista, CA 92084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1010 E Bobier Dr Unit 95, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent 1st RE Services 1st R.E Services, Inc.

  • /38

    $830,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    378 Paseo Marguerita, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,106

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Trapp Masiv Real Estate Inc.

    378 Paseo Marguerita, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1205 N Santa fe Ave Unit 47, Vista, CA 92084

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 N Santa fe Ave Unit 47, Vista, CA 92084

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1205 N Santa fe Ave Unit 47, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfonso Sanchez Real Estate People

  • 1955 Friendly Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    $1,600,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1955 Friendly Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $869/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,592,454

    Last Listing Agent Billy Long Balboa Real Estate, Inc

    1955 Friendly Dr, Vista, CA 92084
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 E Bobier Dr Unit 170, Vista, CA 92084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1010 E Bobier Dr Unit 170, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vaughn Douglass eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • 1921 Odell Cir, Vista, CA 92084

    $1,005,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1921 Odell Cir, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,620

    Last Listing Agent John Selby Compass

    1921 Odell Cir, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1010 E Bobier Dr Unit 199, Vista, CA 92084

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 E Bobier Dr Unit 199, Vista, CA 92084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1010 E Bobier Dr Unit 199, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Stacy Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /71

    $1,750,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    893 Salem St, Vista, CA 92084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,765,926

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Klein Real Broker

    893 Salem St, Vista, CA 92084
    • 733 Vista Point Cir, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $1,827,314 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Vista Point Cir, Vista, CA 92084

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      733 Vista Point Cir, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

  • 4164 Pico Rd, Vista, CA 92084

    $3,000,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4164 Pico Rd, Vista, CA 92084

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $865/SF
    • 542 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,630,349

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Gildea RE/MAX Connections

    4164 Pico Rd, Vista, CA 92084
    • 7082 Eagle Mountain Rd, Bonsall, CA 92003

      Est $2,713,525 Not Listed For Sale

      7082 Eagle Mountain Rd, Bonsall, CA 92003

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7082 Eagle Mountain Rd, Bonsall, CA 92003

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Thomas Goat & Dime

  • 1434 Via Christina, Vista, CA 92084

    $825,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1434 Via Christina, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,442

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Drew Andrea Lee Drew, Broker

    1434 Via Christina, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1205 Rancho Pacifica Place, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $998,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Rancho Pacifica Place, Vista, CA 92084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1205 Rancho Pacifica Place, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $922,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Naskiewicz TXR Homes

  • 209 Civic Center Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    $500,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    209 Civic Center Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,727

    Last Listing Agent Brad Vaughn Professional Realty Services

    209 Civic Center Dr, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1191 Madera Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $517,377 Not Listed For Sale

      1191 Madera Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1191 Madera Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mireya Carmona Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $1,145,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2326 Maelee Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,848

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Hammer Redfin Corporation

    2326 Maelee Dr, Vista, CA 92084
    • /28

      Est $925,461 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Rebecca Ave, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      343 Rebecca Ave, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Quiroz Realty Executives

  • /16

    $1,050,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    327-31 E Orange St, Vista, CA 92084

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Ebrahimi Bridgepoint Realty Inc

    327-31 E Orange St, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1880 Autumn Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $1,018,643 Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Autumn Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1880 Autumn Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Devore Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 2117 Savona Ct, Vista, CA 92084

    $740,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2117 Savona Ct, Vista, CA 92084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,649

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lauritsen Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    2117 Savona Ct, Vista, CA 92084
    • /38

      Est $1,124,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1856 Autumn Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1856 Autumn Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Irick Socal Residential Realty

  • 444 Victoria Place, Vista, CA 92084

    $800,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    444 Victoria Place, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,767

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Crews Blue Line Realty

    444 Victoria Place, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1852 Autumn Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $1,126,603 Not Listed For Sale

      1852 Autumn Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1852 Autumn Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,089,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Schwing Jeff Schwing, Broker

  • 3015 Rue de Latour, Bonsall, CA 92003

    $1,259,900 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3015 Rue de Latour, Bonsall, CA 92003

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Zulick HomeSmart Realty West

    3015 Rue de Latour, Bonsall, CA 92003
    • 2434 Millegar Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $896,652 Not Listed For Sale

      2434 Millegar Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2434 Millegar Ln, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $493/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thor Sorensen Century 21 Affiliated

  • 1501 Anza Ave Unit 3, Vista, CA 92084

    $275,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    1501 Anza Ave Unit 3, Vista, CA 92084

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Cole Leah Cole Realty

    1501 Anza Ave Unit 3, Vista, CA 92084
    • 2466 Bella Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $580,223 Not Listed For Sale

      2466 Bella Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1938
      2466 Bella Vista Dr, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Eisendrath Premiere Real Estate

  • 2047 Vista Grande Place, Vista, CA 92084

    $900,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2047 Vista Grande Place, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,874

    Last Listing Agent Evangelina Uriostegui Sunshine Properties RealEstate

    2047 Vista Grande Place, Vista, CA 92084
    • 2016 Buena Creek Rd, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $1,351,311 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Buena Creek Rd, Vista, CA 92084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2016 Buena Creek Rd, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Villanueva eXp Realty of Southern CA

  • /32

    $705,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    820 Frances Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,284

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Martin Keller Williams Realty

    820 Frances Dr, Vista, CA 92084
    • 1980 Valindo Way, Vista, CA 92084

      Est $1,529,724 Not Listed For Sale

      1980 Valindo Way, Vista, CA 92084

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1980 Valindo Way, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

• 1126 Madera Ln, Vista, CA 92084

    $515,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1126 Madera Ln, Vista, CA 92084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF

    Current Estimated Value $510,453

    Last Listing Agent Raschel Kloos Rise Realty

    1126 Madera Ln, Vista, CA 92084
    • /25

      Est $1,214,139 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Buena Creek Rd, Vista, CA 92084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2210 Buena Creek Rd, Vista, CA 92084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Van Damm Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • /47

    $860,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1520 Sunbury Ct, Vista, CA 92084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,911

    Last Listing Agent Erika Walker Compass

    1520 Sunbury Ct, Vista, CA 92084

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home