330

Recently Sold Homes in 96785

Section Image
  • /21

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11-3033 Puolani St, Volcano, HI 96785

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hanalei De Rego Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kamuela

    11-3033 Puolani St, Volcano, HI 96785
  • /17

    $140,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    0 Makaala Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $27,944 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tawny Bergman Jade Dream Properties, LLC

    0 Makaala Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771
  • /24

    $325,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    18-1869 Kaawale Blvd, Volcano, HI 96785

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ida May Gager Iokua Real Estate

    18-1869 Kaawale Blvd, Volcano, HI 96785
  • /6

    $37,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    0 Hulu St, Mountain View, HI 96771

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $205,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith Koa Realty, Inc.

    0 Hulu St, Mountain View, HI 96771
  • /9

    $35,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    0 Lelehuna Rd, Fern Forest, HI 96778

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $11,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Byron Matthews The Hawaii Land Realty Corp

    0 Lelehuna Rd, Fern Forest, HI 96778
  • /4

    $2,500

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    0 Road 7 Unit 718346, Volcano, HI 96785

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $9,259 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chant'ee Shiroma RE/MAX Properties

    0 Road 7 Unit 718346, Volcano, HI 96785
  • /10

    $94,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    11-3753 Old Volcano Rd, Volcano, HI 96785

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $167,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Codi Fabella eXp Realty

    11-3753 Old Volcano Rd, Volcano, HI 96785
  • /30

    $570,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    99-303 Maunanani Place, Volcano, HI 96718

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tawny Bergman Jade Dream Properties, LLC

    99-303 Maunanani Place, Volcano, HI 96718
  • /3

    $25,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    0 Ohia Ave Unit 720470, Mountain View, HI 96771

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Preston Whitaker eXp Realty

    0 Ohia Ave Unit 720470, Mountain View, HI 96771
  • /28

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    11-1849 Wailele St, Hilo, HI 96720

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Howard Meguro Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

    11-1849 Wailele St, Hilo, HI 96720

Showing Results 321 - 330, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home