6,399

Homes in ZIP Code 55387

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $365,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    663 Regent Ln, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,128

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Vanderlinde Vanderlinde Group | Edge Realty, Inc.

    663 Regent Ln, Waconia, MN 55387
    • /19

      Est $260,663 Not Listed For Sale

      324 W 5th St, Waconia, MN 55387

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      324 W 5th St, Waconia, MN 55387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alaina White RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /78

    $489,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    1265 Orchard Ct, Waconia, MN 55387

    Welcome to this fantastic two-story home on a cul-de-sac lot with 4 beds, 3 baths and numerous upgrades. The concrete porch welcomes you and the spacious back yard is a huge perk with no immediate neighbors behind. This home features an open floor plan with abundant natural light, and a gas fireplace with built-in surroundings. The gourmet kitchen has upgraded stainless steel appliances, a large

    Troy Martenson AXEN Realty

    1265 Orchard Ct, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /30

    $290,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    317 W 1st St, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,292

    Last Listing Agent Angie Degel Compass

    317 W 1st St, Waconia, MN 55387
    • /41

      Est $546,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Moccasin, Waconia, MN 55387

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1914 Moccasin, Waconia, MN 55387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,999
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Scrimgeour eXp Realty

  • /37

    $679,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft

    1954 Woods Point, Waconia, MN 55387

    Welcome to the Legend floor plan by Keyland Homes in the beautiful Woodland Creek community. This luxury one level villa is nestled on a quite cul-de-sac in the charming city of Waconia. Home features a thoughtfully designed open-concept floor plan including a spacious living area filled with natural light, a gourmet kitchen with premium finishes, and a luxurious primary suite complete with a

    Andrea Sullivan Keyland Realty, LLC

    1954 Woods Point, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /36

    $625,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1360 Shadywood Ln, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,442

    Last Listing Agent Mary Pat Nydahl Edina Realty, Inc.

    1360 Shadywood Ln, Waconia, MN 55387
    • /39

      Est $483,021 Not Listed For Sale

      1976 Fountain Ln, Waconia, MN 55387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1976 Fountain Ln, Waconia, MN 55387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Reichenberger-Fabish RE/MAX Results

  • /28

    $654,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft

    915 Foxglove Terrace, Waconia, MN 55387

    Step into luxury with The Whitney, a new home floor plan available at Fields of Waconia, a new home community in Waconia, Minnesota. 915 Foxglove Terrace has our new White/Arid Interior design package, perfect to elevate and brighten any space. The Whitney is one of our largest and most lavish floor plans with regal exterior elevations. As you enter the home, you will find a formal dining room

    D.R. Horton Builder
    915 Foxglove Terrace, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /40

    $639,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    719 Winterberry Ln, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,079

    D.R. Horton The Fields of Waconia - Tradition

    719 Winterberry Ln, Waconia, MN 55387
    • /32

      Est $407,219 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Goldfinch Dr, Waconia, MN 55387

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      822 Goldfinch Dr, Waconia, MN 55387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schulz RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /13

    $750,000 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    9285 Parley Lake Rd, Waconia, MN 55387

    Wonderful opportunity to own approximately 186 feet of lake front on Lake Waconia. It is the second largest lake in the 7-counties surrounding the Twin Cities. One level living on 1.7 acres with many updates to the home in recent years. The front of the house is west facing so you’ll experience spectacular sunsets and wildlife from your living room, informal dining room and kitchen windows.

    Peggy Tardif RE/MAX Results

    9285 Parley Lake Rd, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    11275 66th St, Waconia Township, MN 55387

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $128,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,765

    Last Listing Agent David Philp Coldwell Banker Realty

    11275 66th St, Waconia Township, MN 55387
    • /12

      Est $245,190 Not Listed For Sale

      1341 Greenleaf Ln, Waconia, MN 55387

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1341 Greenleaf Ln, Waconia, MN 55387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

• /40

    $679,000 Open Thu 12PM - 5PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft

    1951 Woods Point, Waconia, MN 55387

    Welcome to the Legend floor plan by Keyland Homes in the beautiful Woodland Creek community. This executive one level villa is nestled on a quite cul-de-sac in the charming city of Waconia. You will be impressed with the attention to detail from the moment you step onto the welcoming front covered porch. Grand 10' ceilings grace the entire home. The gourmet kitchen is the heart of the home with

    Andrea Sullivan Keyland Realty, LLC

    1951 Woods Point, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /14

    $600,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    834 Beach Rd, Waconia, MN 55387

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $2,222,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,272

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

    834 Beach Rd, Waconia, MN 55387
    • /36

      Est $419,866 Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Fountain Ln, Waconia, MN 55387

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1555 Fountain Ln, Waconia, MN 55387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Smothers RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /11

    $597,490 Open Thu 12:30PM - 4:30PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft

    3728 Holbrook Dr, Waconia, MN 55387

    Discover The Ivy, a spacious and thoughtfully designed home offered in Holbrook. This impressive floorplan features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a huge loft that adds flexible living space for work, play, or relaxation. The highlight of the home is the massive owner’s suite, complete with an oversized walk-in closet and plenty of room to create your own private retreat. Private homesites now

    Carolyn Albright-Mahon Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    3728 Holbrook Dr, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /16

    $366,389 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    180 Huntington Dr, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Lennar Waterford - Liberty Collection

    180 Huntington Dr, Waconia, MN 55387
    • /31

      Est $261,701 Not Listed For Sale

      1666 Freedom Ln, Waconia, MN 55387

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1666 Freedom Ln, Waconia, MN 55387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alaina White RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /26

    $398,100 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft

    196 Huntington Dr, Waconia, MN 55387

    This home is under construction and available for a May closing! Find the perfect blend of home, lifestyle, and location with the St. Clair in Waterford. This bright and inviting end-unit offers three spacious bedrooms, 2.5 well-appointed baths, and a convenient upper-level laundry. A striking two-story foyer creates a grand entrance, while the open-concept main level is designed for effortless

    Kaylee Schultz Lennar Sales Corp

    196 Huntington Dr, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /24

    $310,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9101 Minnesota 7, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,394

9101 Minnesota 7, Waconia, MN 55387
    • /45

      Est $394,301 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Niagara St, Waconia, MN 55387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1519 Niagara St, Waconia, MN 55387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Holmers Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

  • /45

    $469,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    316 Lakeview Terrace Blvd, Waconia, MN 55387

    Location, location, location! You will fall in love with this 4 bed 2 bath home that has some great extra features you won't find anywhere else! to start, just look at the custom gourmet kitchen with farm sink and large center island area and custom cabinetry! The large 4 season porch area is a great space that can be used as a dining area or a nice secondary living room space with tons of

    Benjamin Smothers RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    316 Lakeview Terrace Blvd, Waconia, MN 55387
  • 170 Huntington Dr, Waconia, MN 55387

    $359,675 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    170 Huntington Dr, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Waterford - Liberty Collection

    170 Huntington Dr, Waconia, MN 55387
    • /30

      Est $801,602 Not Listed For Sale

      1688 Sandbar Cir, Waconia, MN 55387

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1688 Sandbar Cir, Waconia, MN 55387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,500
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann C. Smothers RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /31

    $673,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft

    1956 Woods Point, Waconia, MN 55387

    Welcome to the Legend floor plan by Keyland Homes in the beautiful Woodland Creek community. This luxury one level villa is nestled on a quite cul-de-sac in the charming city of Waconia. Home features a thoughtfully designed open-concept floor plan including a spacious living area filled with natural light, a functional kitchen with high-end finishes, and a luxurious primary suite complete with a

    Andrea Sullivan Keyland Realty, LLC

    1956 Woods Point, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /16

    $225,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8885 Partridge Rd, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,777

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    8885 Partridge Rd, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375
    • /37

      Est $368,112 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Countryside Rd, Waconia, MN 55387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      728 Countryside Rd, Waconia, MN 55387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donavon DesMarais Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

  • /25

    $544,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft

    714 Winterberry Ln, Waconia, MN 55387

    The Adams II is a new home floor plan offered at Fields of Waconia in Waconia, Minnesota. The Adams II is one of our most popular floor plans with four bedrooms, study, loft area, and a spacious kitchen. This home includes our polar white design package, signature kitchen, lookout basement and irrigation. Working from home is easy in the Adams II’s main level study with a view out of the front of

    D.R. Horton Builder
    714 Winterberry Ln, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /20

    $348,400 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    182 Huntington Dr, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Waterford - Liberty Collection

    182 Huntington Dr, Waconia, MN 55387
    • /37

      Est $488,996 Not Listed For Sale

      763 Quail Run, Waconia, MN 55387

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      763 Quail Run, Waconia, MN 55387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Hancock Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /38

    $650,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft

    1312 Shadywood Ln, Waconia, MN 55387

    Spacious main-level living is waiting for you in Interlaken Cottages West. This custom detached villa resides in a quiet cul-de-sac with no neighbors to the right of you. Walk through the covered porch and open the front door to reveal a spectacular layout with soaring vaults, refinished hardwood floors and gorgeous knotty Alder woodwork. The kitchen impresses with newer stainless-steel

    Mary Pat Nydahl Edina Realty, Inc.

    1312 Shadywood Ln, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /19

    $350,453 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    192 Huntington Dr, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,667

    Lennar Waterford - Liberty Collection

    192 Huntington Dr, Waconia, MN 55387
    • /73

      Est $697,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1743 Sandbar Cir, Waconia, MN 55387

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1743 Sandbar Cir, Waconia, MN 55387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Turek RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /96

    $2,750,700

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,003 Sq Ft

    854 Beach Rd, Waconia, MN 55387

    Situated on the east side of beautiful Lake Waconia, this custom residence captures sweeping western-facing lake views, dramatic sunsets, and effortless access to a private sandy beach and deeded dock just steps from the back door. Custom-designed and built, the home offers more than 6,000 square feet of refined indoor–outdoor living, with lake views showcased throughout. A grand entry staircase,

    Margaret Trenary Trenary Realty Group

    854 Beach Rd, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /19

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1959 Oakpointe Dr Unit 36449392, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,147+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 278 Days On Market

    1959 Oakpointe Dr Unit 36449392, Waconia, MN 55387
    • /22

      Est $396,042 Not Listed For Sale

      1452 Creekside Dr, Waconia, MN 55387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1452 Creekside Dr, Waconia, MN 55387

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Philp Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /12

    $649,935 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft

    3742 Holbrook Dr, Waconia, MN 55387

    Step into the Waverly, the signature home of the new Holbrook community in Waconia. This expansive design blends impressive volume with thoughtful livability, highlighted by a stunning two story vaulted family room that fills the main level with natural light. The open concept layout features a spacious kitchen, generous dining area, and seamless flow for everyday living or entertaining. With 4

    Kristine Schultz Chestnut Realty Inc

    3742 Holbrook Dr, Waconia, MN 55387
  • /33

    $344,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1801 Lakeridge Way, Waconia, MN 55387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,241

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Jamison HomeFront Realty

    1801 Lakeridge Way, Waconia, MN 55387

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home