364

Recently Sold Homes in 20603

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $595,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8716 Windon Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,490

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Garner EXP Realty, LLC

    8716 Windon Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /38

    $486,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8716 Fendley Way, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,333

    Last Listing Agent Erin Barber CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    8716 Fendley Way, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /28

    $548,855 Sold May 01, 2026

    10325 Alta Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage, LLC

    10325 Alta Place, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /34

    $410,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10669 Winding Trail Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,169

    Last Listing Agent Ray Gernhart Samson Properties

    10669 Winding Trail Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /45

    $575,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9463 Vess Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,481

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Cline-Milloy CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    9463 Vess Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /49

    $585,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    10738 Sourwood Ave, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,980

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Mathis Gallery Collective

    10738 Sourwood Ave, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /23

    $380,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5115 Blacksmith Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,052

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Alvey RE/MAX One

    5115 Blacksmith Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /19

    $470,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5515 Skipjack Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,632

    Last Listing Agent Zerael Kelley Samson Properties

    5515 Skipjack Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /2

    $306,100 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    9964 Morristown Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,063

    Last Listing Agent Cris Curtis CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    9964 Morristown Place, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /65

    $634,375 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2993 Devonfield Ave, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,481

    Last Listing Agent Kendra McCourt RE/MAX United Real Estate

    2993 Devonfield Ave, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /141

    $899,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2849 Patricia Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,041

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson Cook Real Estate Brokerage

    2849 Patricia Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /41

    $760,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2279 Duncan Ln, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,260

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Lyons Exit Community Realty

    2279 Duncan Ln, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /51

    $430,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6603 Cottontail Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,148

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Wade HomeSmart

    6603 Cottontail Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /26

    $465,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    6708 Flying Squirrel Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,990

    Last Listing Agent L Prince MD Prime Realty Co.

    6708 Flying Squirrel Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /31

    $363,125 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5913 Sunfish Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,048

    Last Listing Agent Takeya White RE/MAX Realty Group

    5913 Sunfish Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /25

    $379,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3850 Shark Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,729

    Last Listing Agent Ross Simone RE/MAX Realty Group

    3850 Shark Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /52

    $410,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3801 Molly Miller Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,850

    Last Listing Agent Sarah MacMillan CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    3801 Molly Miller Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /34

    $325,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4063 Bluebird Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,466

    Last Listing Agent Erica Watson Staples Real Broker, LLC

    4063 Bluebird Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /65

    $790,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10818 Constitution Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,159

    Last Listing Agent Odette Forkwa BEMAX HOMES

    10818 Constitution Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /36

    $365,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9621 Lexington Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,981

    Last Listing Agent LaKisa Carter Serhant

    9621 Lexington Place, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /36

    $595,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3142 Rendsburg Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,568

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Sibilia The Home Team Realty Group, LLC

    3142 Rendsburg Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /31

    $315,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4122 Bluebird Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,489

    Last Listing Agent Mileah Walker Real Broker, LLC

    4122 Bluebird Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /54

    $500,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5202 Flounder Ct W, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,134

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Faisal Compass

    5202 Flounder Ct W, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /39

    $319,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4096 Bluebird Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,033

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Goins Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    4096 Bluebird Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /65

    $565,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    9402 Pep Rally Ln, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,718

    Last Listing Agent Paula Heard KW Metro Center

    9402 Pep Rally Ln, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /33

    $322,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4223 Drake Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,177

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Carlson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    4223 Drake Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /22

    $764,645 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    10411 Halmstad Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Sunstone Preserve - Single Family Homes

    10411 Halmstad Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /16

    $450,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6101 Bison Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,314

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Blackshear NextHome Capital City Realty

    6101 Bison Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /29

    $280,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4266 Drake Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,986

    Last Listing Agent Audra Atkinson CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    4266 Drake Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /61

    $570,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10001 Ethridge Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,038

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Gardner Weichert, REALTORS

    10001 Ethridge Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /56

    $640,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3444 Blakely St, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,532

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Calhoun Real Broker, LLC - Dunkirk

    3444 Blakely St, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /23

    $489,990 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    10303 Alta Place Unit 53, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Sunstone Preserve - Townhomes

    10303 Alta Place Unit 53, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /22

    $739,990 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3804 Solidarity Cir, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Bensville Crossing

    3804 Solidarity Cir, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /48

    $440,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3592 Goswell Aly, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,119

    Last Listing Agent Towania Riller Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    3592 Goswell Aly, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /47

    $575,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2783 Wrangler Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,524

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Dennis Keller Williams Capital Properties

    2783 Wrangler Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /12

    $315,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    6064 Red Squirrel Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,556

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Humphrey Map Realty, Inc.

    6064 Red Squirrel Place, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /19

    $310,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4071 Bluebird Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,980

    Last Listing Agent Marc Lapointe Century 21 Redwood Realty

    4071 Bluebird Dr, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /2

    $614,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3028 Bramblewood Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,294

    Last Listing Agent Farrah Fuchs Redfin Corp

    3028 Bramblewood Ct, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /50

    $460,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    10496 Sunshine Place, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,184

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Denny CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    10496 Sunshine Place, Waldorf, MD 20603
  • /36

    $450,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3141 Lady Banks Ln, Waldorf, MD 20603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,347

    Last Listing Agent Clifton James Weichert, REALTORS

    3141 Lady Banks Ln, Waldorf, MD 20603

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home