840

Recently Sold Walhalla, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /68

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4005 Dragonfly Ct NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,113

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Mieras 616 Realty LLC

    4005 Dragonfly Ct NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
  • /38

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3642 Fuller Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,290

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Snyder Greenridge Realty (Hastings)

    3642 Fuller Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
  • /25

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3031 Rapidfall Ct NE, Belmont, MI 49306

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,732

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cassell Greenridge Realty Holland

    3031 Rapidfall Ct NE, Belmont, MI 49306
  • /39

    $407,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2078 Celadon Dr NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,525

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Stickney Polaris Real Estate LLC

    2078 Celadon Dr NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
  • /48

    $389,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1455 Tenby Ct NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,553

    Last Listing Agent Steven Morse Morse Realty LLC

    1455 Tenby Ct NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49505
  • /34

    $393,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1045 N Hampton Dr NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,014

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hansen Five Star Real Estate (E. Division)

    1045 N Hampton Dr NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49505
  • /31

    $316,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1116 Kelsey St NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,595

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Kemler Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    1116 Kelsey St NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49505
  • /29

    $248,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3184 Windcrest Dr NE Unit 14, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,220

    Last Listing Agent Ellyn Olney Bellabay Realty (Kentwood)

    3184 Windcrest Dr NE Unit 14, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
  • /24

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1405 Mark St NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,590

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Whitcomb Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    1405 Mark St NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
  • /78

    $810,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    6522 Skyridge Dr NE, Belmont, MI 49306

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,589

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Anderson Keller Williams GR East

    6522 Skyridge Dr NE, Belmont, MI 49306
  • /70

    $905,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2479 Shears Crossing Ct NE Unit 46, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,063

    Last Listing Agent Steve Dykstra Dykstra Real Estate LLC

    2479 Shears Crossing Ct NE Unit 46, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
  • /2

    $129,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3215 Hoag Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $63,366 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,160

    Last Listing Agent Norm Buffum Bellabay Realty LLC

    3215 Hoag Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
  • /39

    $376,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2114 New Town Dr NE Unit O17, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,671

    Last Listing Agent Mark DuBridge Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    2114 New Town Dr NE Unit O17, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
  • /40

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1161 Dorroll St NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,456

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Holbert Bellabay Realty (North)

    1161 Dorroll St NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49505
  • /25

    $230,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2235 Elmer Dr NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,883

    Last Listing Agent Don King Jr. Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    2235 Elmer Dr NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
  • /23

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3444 Eagle Ridge Ct NE Unit 6, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,356

    Last Listing Agent Linda Pell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Cascade)

    3444 Eagle Ridge Ct NE Unit 6, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
  • /37

    $397,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1411 Dewberry Ct NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,447

    Last Listing Agent Laura Featherston Greenridge Realty (Summit)

    1411 Dewberry Ct NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49505
  • /30

    $337,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1410 Beckwith Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,436

    Last Listing Agent Leigh VanderMolen Greenridge Realty (EGR)

    1410 Beckwith Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49505
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6556 Bella Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,141

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Yoder LPT Realty

    6556 Bella Vista Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • 3843 Stuyvesant Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3843 Stuyvesant Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,501

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty LLC

    3843 Stuyvesant Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
  • /42

    $362,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4235 Valley Side Dr NE Unit 64, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,880

    Last Listing Agent Allen Messing Forged Real Estate and Land

    4235 Valley Side Dr NE Unit 64, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
  • /9

    $115,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8220 Cannonsburg Rd NE, Ada, MI 49301

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $127,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,390

    Last Listing Agent David Van Keulen Greenridge Realty (Kentwood)

    8220 Cannonsburg Rd NE, Ada, MI 49301
  • /50

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3836 Standish Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,491

    Last Listing Agent Justin Wisniewski 616 Realty LLC

    3836 Standish Ave NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
  • /41

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3223 Riverwoods Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,931

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Visser ReSIDE Grand Rapids

    3223 Riverwoods Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /48

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6968 Camino Del Rey Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,680

    Last Listing Agent James Hocking Keller Williams GR North

    6968 Camino Del Rey Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /27

    $354,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3632 Knapp St NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,099

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Heglund JH Realty Partners

    3632 Knapp St NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
  • /29

    $309,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1714 Providence St NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,893

    Last Listing Agent Jason Schuringa Five Star Real Estate (M6)

    1714 Providence St NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
  • /58

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1364 Worcester Dr NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,055

    Last Listing Agent John Flikkema Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    1364 Worcester Dr NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49505
  • /40

    $730,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3523 Bluewater Pines Dr NE Unit 8, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,058

    Last Listing Agent John Postma RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)

    3523 Bluewater Pines Dr NE Unit 8, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
  • /53

    $898,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    6910 4 Mile Rd NE, Ada, MI 49301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,903

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Schaefer Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    6910 4 Mile Rd NE, Ada, MI 49301
  • /50

    $900,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4304 Oak River Ct NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,880

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lee Cornerstone Home Group

    4304 Oak River Ct NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
  • /31

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5394 Riverlook Dr NE, Comstock Park, MI 49321

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,798

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Passchier BP Realty

    5394 Riverlook Dr NE, Comstock Park, MI 49321
  • /42

    $665,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6622 Walnut Run Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,188

    Last Listing Agent Alan Moore Keller Williams GR North

    6622 Walnut Run Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /14

    $378,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1030 4 Mile Rd NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,002

    Last Listing Agent Norm Buffum Bellabay Realty LLC

    1030 4 Mile Rd NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
  • /30

    $306,500

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2159 New Town Dr NE Unit 7, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,128

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Harr Reeds Realty

    2159 New Town Dr NE Unit 7, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
  • /41

    $710,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3523 Mason Lake Rd NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,108

    Last Listing Agent John Doorn JH Realty Partners

    3523 Mason Lake Rd NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
  • /47

    $570,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7033 Concolor Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,536

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Visser ReSIDE Grand Rapids

    7033 Concolor Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /78

    $692,500

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2875 Riverwoods Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,341

    Last Listing Agent Leandro Robles Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    2875 Riverwoods Dr NE, Rockford, MI 49341
  • /71

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1450 Winterwood Dr NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,275

    Last Listing Agent Liz Rhoda Epique Realty

    1450 Winterwood Dr NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
  • /51

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2068 Ter van Dr NE Unit 81, Grand Rapids, MI 49505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,265

    Last Listing Agent David Martin Greenridge Realty (EGR)

    2068 Ter van Dr NE Unit 81, Grand Rapids, MI 49505

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home