11,585

Homes in ZIP Code 77484

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $306,990

    New Construction $41K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    32022 Indigo Brush Ln, Waller, TX 77484

    Discover Oakwood Estates—a master-planned community nestled in the charming town of Waller, TX. This serene neighborhood offers a lake, neighborhood park & an amenity area, providing residents with a peaceful lifestyle. This BEAUTIFUL Paramount plan features 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths & a versatile game room. You’ll love the kitchen with its granite countertops, custom cabinetry & stainless-steel

    April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    32022 Indigo Brush Ln, Waller, TX 77484
  • /11

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 7104, Waller, TX 77484

    Come see this modern studio at Green Gardens, a new development offering convenient freeway access just minutes from Cypress, TX and a short drive to Prairie View A&M University. Designed with comfort and functionality in mind, this thoughtfully laid-out studio features spacious interiors, modern appliances, and stylish finishes throughout. Residents enjoy community amenities including a

    Gracie Cates Preferred Real Estate Partners

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 7104, Waller, TX 77484
  • /23

    $294,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    21619 Colonial Meadow Creek, Waller, TX 77484

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Lennar Binford Creek - Avante Collection

    21619 Colonial Meadow Creek, Waller, TX 77484
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      21747 Springhill Grove Ln, Waller, TX 77484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      21747 Springhill Grove Ln, Waller, TX 77484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

  • /6

    $239,970

    New Construction $19K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    23119 Daftmill Dr, Waller, TX 77484

    The popular Taft 3 bedroom + Study by Centex in Windrow offers flexible living for everyone. The interior has luxury vinyl flooring throughout with carpet in the bedrooms only. The Island kitchen has 36" Espresso cabinets with Satin Nickle hardware, quartz countertops, a deep under mount stainless steel sink, and Whirlpool stainless steel appliances w/ gas range - a Chef's Dream. The split floor

    Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    23119 Daftmill Dr, Waller, TX 77484
  • /24

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 3208, Waller, TX 77484

    Green Gardens, a new development in Waller Texas, offers modern style apartments, townhomes, and studios. The complex includes high speed fiber internet, a public pool, club house, conference room/study room and pet park. Enjoy the resort-like amenities and vibrant community atmosphere at this property on Reinke Street. Enjoy peace of mind with our utility package that covers your water, sewer,

    Gracie Cates Preferred Real Estate Partners

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 3208, Waller, TX 77484
  • /19

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    17519 Country Ln, Waller, TX 77484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,804

    Last Listing Agent Martin Lopez Texas Signature Realty

    17519 Country Ln, Waller, TX 77484
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      21727 Springhill Grove Ln, Waller, TX 77484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      21727 Springhill Grove Ln, Waller, TX 77484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

• /39

    $279,380

    New Construction $32K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft

    23031 Daftmill Dr, Waller, TX 77484

    The Fentress floor plan by Centex offers a first floor Primary Bedroom and over 2200 square feet of living space. The dramatic two story entry leads you to an open concept Island Kitchen / Dining / Family Room. The kitchen that has granite countertops & upgraded 36” White soft close cabinets with satin nickel hardware, a stainless steel sink and Whirlpool Gas appliances. Spacious Dining / Living

    Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    23031 Daftmill Dr, Waller, TX 77484
  • /11

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 4101, Waller, TX 77484

    Come see this modern ADA-compliant studio at Green Gardens, a new development offering convenient freeway access just minutes from Cypress, TX and a short drive to Prairie View A&M University. Thoughtfully designed for accessibility and comfort, this studio features wide doorways, an accessible washer and dryer, ADA-compliant kitchen appliances, lowered countertops, and an ADA-accessible bathroom

    Gracie Cates Preferred Real Estate Partners

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 4101, Waller, TX 77484
  • /41

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    32418 Magnolia Glen Ln, Prairie View, TX 77484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Oakwood Estates

    32418 Magnolia Glen Ln, Prairie View, TX 77484
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      31298 Williams Landing St, Waller, TX 77484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      31298 Williams Landing St, Waller, TX 77484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

  • /19

    $297,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    Majestic Plan at Oakwood Estates, Waller, TX 77484

    4–5 Bedrooms | 2.5–3.5 Bathrooms | Approx. 2,550 Sq. Ft.The Majestic offers a thoughtful two-story layout that blends open concept living with comfortable private retreats.From the foyer, the home opens into a bright great room that connects seamlessly to the casual dining area and kitchen, creating a welcoming space ideal for everyday living or entertaining. The kitchen features a large

    DRB Homes Builder
    32106 River Birch Ln Unit 38252093, Waller, TX 77484
  • /11

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 7204, Waller, TX 77484

Gracie Cates Preferred Real Estate Partners

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 7204, Waller, TX 77484
  • /47

    $74,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    0 Meadowbrook Ln Unit 89254302, Waller, TX 77484

    • Land
    • 4.33 Acres
    • $17,290 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,500

    Last Listing Agent Frank Marquez Equity Real Estate

    0 Meadowbrook Ln Unit 89254302, Waller, TX 77484
    • /12

      Est $238,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Kim Ln, Waller, TX 77484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      332 Kim Ln, Waller, TX 77484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• /2

    $669,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 - 6 Baths
    • 3,483+ Sq Ft

    Aldenridge Plan at Lakeview, Waller, TX 77484

    Explore the remarkable lifestyle possibilities of the spacious and sophisticated Aldenridge by David Weekley floor plan for Lakeview. Begin and end each day in the beautiful Owner’s Retreat, which includes a modern en suite bathroom and a wardrobe-expanding walk-in closet. Each guest suite and Jack-and-Jill bedroom offers privacy and unique appeal. Create your family’s ideal special-purpose rooms

    David Weekley Homes Builder
    2005 Whispering Oaks Ln Unit 36459993, Waller, TX 77484
  • /11

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 4108, Waller, TX 77484

Gracie Cates Preferred Real Estate Partners

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 4108, Waller, TX 77484
  • /36

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    17227 King Eider Rd, Waller, TX 77484

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,321

    Century Communities Paloma at Sanford Farms - Lonestar Collection

    17227 King Eider Rd, Waller, TX 77484
    • /10

      Est $264,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Tejas Trail, Waller, TX 77484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      441 Tejas Trail, Waller, TX 77484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

  • 32103 River Birch Ln Unit 36483261, Waller, TX 77484

    $375,240

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft

    Jackson Plan at Oakwood Estates, Waller, TX 77484

    The Jackson home plan is a beautifully designed two-story layout perfect for modern living. The open-concept gourmet kitchen features a spacious island, seamlessly connecting to the living area, making it ideal for entertaining and family gatherings. A flex room on the first floor provides additional space that can be tailored to your needs, whether for work or leisure. The primary suite offers a

    Ashton Woods Builder
    32103 River Birch Ln Unit 36483261, Waller, TX 77484
  • /24

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 3310, Waller, TX 77484

Gracie Cates Preferred Real Estate Partners

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 3310, Waller, TX 77484
  • /18

    $559,405 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    405 Elmbrook Terrace Way, Waller, TX 77484

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,470

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Beazer Homes

    405 Elmbrook Terrace Way, Waller, TX 77484
    • /16

      Est $259,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Grayson Baw Ln, Waller, TX 77484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      304 Grayson Baw Ln, Waller, TX 77484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

  • /50

    $549,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft

    31031 Torrey Rd, Waller, TX 77484

    Experience country living on nearly 2.5 acres featuring a single-story home with 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a warm living area centered around a wood-burning fireplace. The kitchen offers a breakfast bar, electric cooktop, ample cabinetry, pantry, and functional workspace. The primary suite includes double sinks, separate shower, & walk-in closet. Outside, enjoy a covered front porch, garden

    Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

    31031 Torrey Rd, Waller, TX 77484
  • /35

    $281,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    32214 Green Ash Dr, Waller, TX 77484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    32214 Green Ash Dr, Waller, TX 77484
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Grayson Baw Ln, Waller, TX 77484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      333 Grayson Baw Ln, Waller, TX 77484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

  • /23

    $324,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 4 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Oakwood Estates, Waller, TX 77484

    3-5 Bedrooms | 2.5-4 Bathrooms | Approx. 2,640 Sq. Ft.The Magnolia offers timeless elegance and modern functionality across two spacious levels. With its flowing main level, private retreats, and soaring open spaces, this home blends luxury and livability—crafted to make every day feel like home.Entering the home, the foyer opens into a dramatic, light-filled great room with soaring

    DRB Homes Builder
    32106 River Birch Ln Unit 38252097, Waller, TX 77484
  • /23

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    17218 King Eider Rd, Waller, TX 77484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,767

17218 King Eider Rd, Waller, TX 77484
    • /31

      Est $240,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Kim Ln, Waller, TX 77484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      309 Kim Ln, Waller, TX 77484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

• /16

    $299,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    Laurel Plan at Wildrye, Waller, TX 77484

    3-4 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | Approx. 2,020 Sq. Ft.The Laurel combines inviting open living with thoughtful separation of space—perfect for those seeking comfort, connection, and flexibility in a single-story design. Blending modern comfort and timeless style, this plan creates a natural flow that feels both bright and beautifully balanced.Entering the home, a spacious foyer opens toward

    DRB Homes Builder
    0 Stokes Rd Unit 38411433, Waller, TX 77484
  • /30

    $434,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    600 Golden Aster Blvd, Waller, TX 77484

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF

    Current Estimated Value $403,000

    Brohn Attwater - 65’s - Country

    600 Golden Aster Blvd, Waller, TX 77484
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      17310 Gentle Doves Ln, Waller, TX 77484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      17310 Gentle Doves Ln, Waller, TX 77484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

  • /17

    $258,040

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    Odyssey Plan at Williams Landing, Waller, TX 77484

    You enter the home and are immediately welcomed into the open family room, kitchen, and dining area—designed for comfortable, connected living. Just off the family room, you’ll find access to the two-car garage, a laundry room, and two secondary bedrooms that share a full bath. From the dining area, a covered patio offers space to relax outdoors. Also off the dining space is the primary bedroom,

    Starlight Homes Builder
    31011 Williams Landing St Unit 36453348, Waller, TX 77484
  • /20

    $188,440 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    392 Tejas Trail, Waller, TX 77484

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,880

    392 Tejas Trail, Waller, TX 77484
    • /13

      Est $183,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      3019 Waller St, Waller, TX 77484

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3019 Waller St, Waller, TX 77484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Dietert Coldwell Banker Properties

  • /23

    $345,000

    New Construction $41K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft

    22218 Mount Whitney Rd, Waller, TX 77484

    Welcome to the fabulous Davenport plan, built by Highland Homes. The kitchen has beautiful quartz countertops, a large island with bar stool seating space, & massive walk-in pantry. The study is great additional space and is located at the front of the home. The primary suite has a bay window extension, soaring ceilings, separate shower, tub, dual sinks, vanity area & a large walk-in closet.

    Highland Homes Builder
    22218 Mount Whitney Rd, Waller, TX 77484
  • /24

    $350,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    30802 Newcomb Landing Ln, Waller, TX 77484

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Wildrye - 40ft

    30802 Newcomb Landing Ln, Waller, TX 77484
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Grayson Baw Ln, Waller, TX 77484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      320 Grayson Baw Ln, Waller, TX 77484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

• /6

    $229,990

    New Construction $29K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    23111 Daftmill Dr, Waller, TX 77484

    The popular Taft 3 bedroom + Study by Centex in Windrow offers flexible living for everyone. The interior has luxury vinyl flooring throughout with carpet in the bedrooms only. The Island kitchen has 36" White cabinets with Satin Nickle hardware, granite countertops, a deep under mount stainless steel sink, and Whirlpool stainless steel appliances w/ gas range - a Chef's Dream. The split floor

    Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    23111 Daftmill Dr, Waller, TX 77484

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home