$380,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026
23 Ridgefield Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 880 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $432/SF
- 24 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $355,140
Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Anderson William Pitt Sotheby's International Realty
23 Ridgefield Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492