$680,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026
27 Merriman Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,410 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $282/SF
- 44 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $676,430
Last Listing Agent Patrick Combs Dan Combs Real Estate
27 Merriman Ln, Wallingford, CT 06492