8,466

Properties in ZIP Code 94597

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $1,427,010 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Elmwood Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      39 Elmwood Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Bruce Jkb Realty Advisors

    • /59

      Est $935,751 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 Geary Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1655 Geary Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $397/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Pfeffer Compass

    • /33

      Est $663,984 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 San Luis Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1612 San Luis Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dietschy Sereno Group

    • /32

      Est $680,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1628 San Luis Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1628 San Luis Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Inguss Strikaitis Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,484,389 Not Listed For Sale

      2532 Buena Vista Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2532 Buena Vista Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kehrig Coldwell Banker

    • 2047 Montclair Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Est $1,543,080 Not Listed For Sale

      2047 Montclair Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2047 Montclair Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    • /30

      Est $1,297,513 Not Listed For Sale

      2041 San Luis Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2041 San Luis Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,035/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonia Quanstrom Coldwell Banker

    • /34

      Est $1,177,437 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Via Del Sol, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      165 Via Del Sol, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Zucker Village Associates Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $1,189,165 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Keith Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      640 Keith Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kat Knudsen Rossmoor Realty / J.H. Russell

    • /33

      Est $1,310,757 Not Listed For Sale

      1940 San Luis Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1940 San Luis Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $790/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dietschy Sereno Group

    • /27

      Est $700,288 Not Listed For Sale

      1896 Cannon Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1896 Cannon Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lopez Keller Williams Realty

    • 700 Pagosa Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Est $1,382,866 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Pagosa Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      700 Pagosa Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephany Jenkins Park46 Real Estate

    • 20 Ronda Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Est $1,174,755 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Ronda Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20 Ronda Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $902/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Huber-Coyle Iron Valley Real Estate NorCal

    • /28

      Est $1,053,364 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Swan Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11 Swan Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Brudigam Better Homes and Gardens RP

    • /31

      Est $1,377,209 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Camino Verde, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1616 Camino Verde, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kay Sherwood Notable Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $1,797,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Larkey Creek Place, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1007 Larkey Creek Place, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,940,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua England Blvd Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $1,115,926 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 1st Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2021 1st Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Nardi RE/MAX Accord

    • /43

      Est $483,787 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Sunnyvale Ave Unit 17, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1530 Sunnyvale Ave Unit 17, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Huang Ashby & Graff Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $1,349,958 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Huston Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1451 Huston Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $869/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Nugent Compass

    • 1439 Huston Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Est $1,344,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1439 Huston Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1439 Huston Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,232,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Ho Excel Realty

    • /35

      Est $476,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1572 Sunnyvale Ave Unit 27, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1572 Sunnyvale Ave Unit 27, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Chastain Keller Williams Realty

    • /27

      Est $479,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1568 Sunnyvale Ave Unit 17, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1568 Sunnyvale Ave Unit 17, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Chastain Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $475,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1568 Sunnyvale Ave Unit 14, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1568 Sunnyvale Ave Unit 14, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kieffer Compass

    • /30

      Est $1,038,761 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Geary Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      80 Geary Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $754/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Bilich Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,177,292 Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Bellamy Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1065 Bellamy Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Holman Sereno Group

    • /30

      Est $1,252,475 Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Bellamy Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1062 Bellamy Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Holman Sereno Group

    • /21

      Est $990,401 Not Listed For Sale

      3140 Rogers Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3140 Rogers Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dara Buzzard Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $1,250,353 Not Listed For Sale

      3141 Mcnutt Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3141 Mcnutt Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arianne Hatton Village Associates Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $1,440,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Hustonwood Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1719 Hustonwood Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $712,738 Not Listed For Sale

      1854 Holland Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1854 Holland Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Lesser RE/MAX

    • 1449 Dos Palos Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Est $1,410,256 Not Listed For Sale

      1449 Dos Palos Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1449 Dos Palos Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kohn Realty One Group Complete

    • /56

      Est $1,345,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1539 Encanto Place, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1539 Encanto Place, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $882/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wen Guo RE Group KW Advisors

    • /33

      Est $1,223,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1146 Conejo Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1146 Conejo Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $876/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,176,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Krock Redfin

    • /35

      Est $1,312,047 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Conejo Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1320 Conejo Way, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent pete sabine Dudum Real Estate Group

    • 1779 Holland Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Est $720,466 Not Listed For Sale

      1779 Holland Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1779 Holland Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,888
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wen Compass

    • /40

      Est $673,704 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Holland Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1701 Holland Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Vidali Sereno Group

    • /28

      Est $688,644 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Holland Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1715 Holland Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Peterson Keller Williams Realty

    • 3173 Wayside Plaza Unit 115, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Est $416,689 Not Listed For Sale

      3173 Wayside Plaza Unit 115, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3173 Wayside Plaza Unit 115, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Han Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $551,446 Not Listed For Sale

      3173 Wayside Plaza Unit 111, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3173 Wayside Plaza Unit 111, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Holt Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /32

      Est $411,211 Not Listed For Sale

      3183 Wayside Plaza Unit 104, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3183 Wayside Plaza Unit 104, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Chua Intero Real Estate Services

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home