260

Recently Sold Homes in 02888

Section Image
  • /20

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    19 Independence Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,911

    Last Listing Agent Ken Mathewson Gold Door Realty

    19 Independence Dr, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /26

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 02, 2025

    52 Chambly Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,086

    Last Listing Agent Michael Russo RI Real Estate Services

    52 Chambly Ave, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /37

    $602,500

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    28 Manchester St, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,484

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    28 Manchester St, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /21

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    16 George St, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mari-Anne Sprague Keller Williams Coastal

    16 George St, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /29

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    396 Elm St, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,601

    Last Listing Agent Jack Silberman Blue Star Properties

    396 Elm St, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /20

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    23 Stoddard Place, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,074

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Randolph eXp Realty

    23 Stoddard Place, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /32

    $517,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    15 Palm Blvd N, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,711

    Last Listing Agent Addy Sirypannho Siry Realty

    15 Palm Blvd N, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /26

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    400 Narragansett Pkwy Unit NA4, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,780

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Lane Lane Ceceri Group

    400 Narragansett Pkwy Unit NA4, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /49

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    294 Miantonomo Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,339

    Last Listing Agent John Kidd Blackstone/Ocean Properties

    294 Miantonomo Dr, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /41

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    44 Crowfield Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,410

    Last Listing Agent John Bianco Doorley Real Estate Inc

    44 Crowfield Dr, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /50

    $745,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    26 Miantonomo Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,893

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Childress REMAX Revolution

    26 Miantonomo Dr, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /18

    $360,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    400 Narragansett Pkwy Unit SC7, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,359

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Boland ERA Empire Real Estate

    400 Narragansett Pkwy Unit SC7, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /45

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    31 Boccia Ct, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,348

    Last Listing Agent The Hiraldo Group BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    31 Boccia Ct, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /41

    $582,600

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    186 N Country Club Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,882

    Last Listing Agent Denise Leonard BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    186 N Country Club Dr, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /28

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    133 Broad St, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,684

    Last Listing Agent Jim Murray HERE Realty

    133 Broad St, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /48

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    170 Pilgrim Pkwy, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,385

    Last Listing Agent Allen Gammons BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    170 Pilgrim Pkwy, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /36

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    58 Canna St, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,594

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Lugo Century 21 Limitless

    58 Canna St, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /39

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    15 Urban Ave, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,369

    Last Listing Agent Gretel McCrory RI Real Estate Services

    15 Urban Ave, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /43

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    45 Algonquin Dr, Warwick, RI 02888

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,461

    Last Listing Agent Paul Kulp RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

    45 Algonquin Dr, Warwick, RI 02888
  • /39

    $382,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    118 Airway Rd, Warwick, RI 02886

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,450

    Last Listing Agent Juli McIntosh RE/MAX Professionals

    118 Airway Rd, Warwick, RI 02886

Showing Results 241 - 260, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home