9,434

Washington County, NE Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $210,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4955 County Road 33, Blair, NE 68008

    • Land
    • 3.51 Acres
    • $59,829 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,160

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Hamre The Hamre Group LLC

    4955 County Road 33, Blair, NE 68008
    • /52

      Est $284,582 Not Listed For Sale

      777 N 16th St, Blair, NE 68008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      777 N 16th St, Blair, NE 68008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Heim-Berg BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /91

    $975,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7897 County Road P35, Blair, NE 68008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,305

    Last Listing Agent Libby Long BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    7897 County Road P35, Blair, NE 68008
    • /26

      Est $161,089 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Colfax St, Blair, NE 68008

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2004 Colfax St, Blair, NE 68008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaylene Heck Realty ONE Group Sterling

  • /43

    $390,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    8882 County Road 41, Blair, NE 68008

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,324

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Blue Nebraska Realty

    8882 County Road 41, Blair, NE 68008
    • /25

      Est $254,096 Not Listed For Sale

      675 N 24th St, Blair, NE 68008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      675 N 24th St, Blair, NE 68008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Long BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2385 Fontanelle Blvd, Blair, NE 68008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,982

    Last Listing Agent Janette Nielsen Nebraska Realty

    2385 Fontanelle Blvd, Blair, NE 68008
    • /15

      Est $140,194 Not Listed For Sale

      309 S 25th St, Blair, NE 68008

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      309 S 25th St, Blair, NE 68008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Jensen NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /68

    $2,200,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5751 Zikas Dr, Blair, NE 68008

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $868/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Shada Nebraska Realty

    5751 Zikas Dr, Blair, NE 68008
    • /20

      Est $244,920 Not Listed For Sale

      843 N 16th St, Blair, NE 68008

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      843 N 16th St, Blair, NE 68008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Nelsen WC Real Estate

  • /25

    $350,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4329 West St, Blair, NE 68008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,492

    Last Listing Agent Dale Wimer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4329 West St, Blair, NE 68008
    • /13

      Est $248,713 Not Listed For Sale

      1977 South St, Blair, NE 68008

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1977 South St, Blair, NE 68008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Travis Svendgard NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    600 S 10th St, Blair, NE 68008

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janette Nielsen Nebraska Realty

    600 S 10th St, Blair, NE 68008
    • /39

      Est $255,420 Not Listed For Sale

      2229 Grant St, Blair, NE 68008

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2229 Grant St, Blair, NE 68008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bush Coldwell Banker NHS RE

  • /25

    $420,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    9349 Greeley Ave, Blair, NE 68008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,246

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    9349 Greeley Ave, Blair, NE 68008
    • /47

      Est $418,302 Not Listed For Sale

      565 N 16th St, Blair, NE 68008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      565 N 16th St, Blair, NE 68008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libby Long BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /44

    $265,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    859 N 25th Ave, Blair, NE 68008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,274

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Heller NP Dodge RE Sales Inc WA Cty

    859 N 25th Ave, Blair, NE 68008
    • /25

      Est $239,943 Not Listed For Sale

      297 N 23rd St, Blair, NE 68008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      297 N 23rd St, Blair, NE 68008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Kruse WC Real Estate

  • /23

    $340,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    1404 Voss Dr, Blair, NE 68008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,490

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Kruse WC Real Estate

    1404 Voss Dr, Blair, NE 68008
    • /34

      Est $268,182 Not Listed For Sale

      674 N 27th St, Blair, NE 68008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      674 N 27th St, Blair, NE 68008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Ware Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /52

    $460,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    615 S 16th St, Fort Calhoun, NE 68023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,182

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pohlad RE/MAX Results

    615 S 16th St, Fort Calhoun, NE 68023
    • /32

      Est $326,664 Not Listed For Sale

      2946 College Dr, Blair, NE 68008

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2946 College Dr, Blair, NE 68008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Barnhill NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

  • /62

    $395,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8120 Rd, Fort Calhoun, NE 68023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1867

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,528

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hayes NP Dodge RE Sales Inc WA Cty

    8120 Rd, Fort Calhoun, NE 68023
    • /14

      Est $269,850 Not Listed For Sale

      955 N 16th St, Blair, NE 68008

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      955 N 16th St, Blair, NE 68008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Nelsen WC Real Estate

  • /79

    $770,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5796 County Road 40, Fort Calhoun, NE 68023

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,072

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pohlad RE/MAX Results

    5796 County Road 40, Fort Calhoun, NE 68023
    • /36

      Est $393,541 Not Listed For Sale

      1455 Walnut Dr, Arlington, NE 68002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1455 Walnut Dr, Arlington, NE 68002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connor Eurek Nebraska Realty

  • /55

    $540,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    16505 County Road 3, Hooper, NE 68031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,722

    Last Listing Agent Marlin Brabec BHGRE Don Peterson & Associate

    16505 County Road 3, Hooper, NE 68031
    • /29

      Est $276,049 Not Listed For Sale

      720 W Dodge St, Arlington, NE 68002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      720 W Dodge St, Arlington, NE 68002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Wakefield WC Real Estate

  • /48

    $370,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    890 S 25th St, Blair, NE 68008

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,504

890 S 25th St, Blair, NE 68008
    • /28

      Est $238,381 Not Listed For Sale

      660 N 9th St, Arlington, NE 68002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      660 N 9th St, Arlington, NE 68002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrea Clark BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /2

    $209,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    204 Walnut Ave, Herman, NE 68029

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,480

    Last Listing Agent Libby Long BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    204 Walnut Ave, Herman, NE 68029
    • /25

      Est $262,246 Not Listed For Sale

      830 W Dodge St, Arlington, NE 68002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      830 W Dodge St, Arlington, NE 68002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Wakefield WC Real Estate

  • /44

    $580,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    27504 County Road 14, Hooper, NE 68031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,034

    Last Listing Agent Grace Hartweg HOME Real Estate

    27504 County Road 14, Hooper, NE 68031
    • /31

      Est $454,050 Not Listed For Sale

      860 N Poplar Dr, Arlington, NE 68002

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      860 N Poplar Dr, Arlington, NE 68002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Salkin Berkshire Real Estate

  • /26

    $130,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    9645 Flying Cotton Loop, Blair, NE 68008

    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,298

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Kruse WC Real Estate

    9645 Flying Cotton Loop, Blair, NE 68008
    • /57

      Est $475,223 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Gottsch Dr, Arlington, NE 68002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      850 Gottsch Dr, Arlington, NE 68002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie O'Hara Nebraska Realty

  • /49

    $430,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1021 Mary Beth Cir, Blair, NE 68008

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,298

1021 Mary Beth Cir, Blair, NE 68008
    • /25

      Est $217,059 Not Listed For Sale

      425 N 9th St, Arlington, NE 68002

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      425 N 9th St, Arlington, NE 68002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Villwok Nebraska Realty

  • /54

    $480,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1005 Colfax St, Blair, NE 68008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF

    Current Estimated Value $471,287

    Last Listing Agent Janette Nielsen Nebraska Realty

    1005 Colfax St, Blair, NE 68008
    • /28

      Est $330,051 Not Listed For Sale

      1255 W Dodge Ave, Arlington, NE 68002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1255 W Dodge Ave, Arlington, NE 68002

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Libby Long BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home