341

Recently Sold Washington, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /55

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    360 David Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,122

    Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX Results

    360 David Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /30

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    22 Whispering Oaks Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,408

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    22 Whispering Oaks Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /20

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2388 Fiddlers Close Rd Unit 92 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2388 Fiddlers Close Rd Unit 92 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /27

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    5587 Country Club Ln, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,891

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    5587 Country Club Ln, Washington, MO 63090
  • /45

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1 Wheatly Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,648

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Hase Main St. Real Estate

    1 Wheatly Ct, Washington, MO 63090
  • /5

    $332,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3304 Koch Cattle Dr Unit 41STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    3304 Koch Cattle Dr Unit 41STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /38

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    69 Oxford Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,632

    Last Listing Agent Penny Rombach Dolan, Realtors

    69 Oxford Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /32

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    51 Berkshire Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,793

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ebinger ReeceNichols Real Estate

    51 Berkshire Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /60

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    510 Windy Hills Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,006

    Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX Results

    510 Windy Hills Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /60

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    25 Whispering Oaks Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,373

    Last Listing Agent Tia Hempel RE/MAX Platinum

    25 Whispering Oaks Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /41

    $485,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2605 Cardinal Crest Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,156

    Last Listing Agent Danyee Mundwiller Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    2605 Cardinal Crest Ct, Washington, MO 63090
  • /46

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2009 Weber Heights Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,077

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2009 Weber Heights Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /28

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3035 Koch Ln, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    3035 Koch Ln, Washington, MO 63090
  • /6

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2356 Fiddler's Close Rd Unit 84 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2356 Fiddler's Close Rd Unit 84 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /33

    $395,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2281 Dukes Way, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,139

    Last Listing Agent Janie Schriewer RE/MAX Results

    2281 Dukes Way, Washington, MO 63090
  • /45

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7 Forest Hills Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,937

    Last Listing Agent Diane Riley Wolfe Realty

    7 Forest Hills Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /3

    $707,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    2329 Stone Bridge Ct Unit 9 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2329 Stone Bridge Ct Unit 9 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /79

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    1601 W 5th St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,473

    Last Listing Agent Fred Thatcher Fred O. Thatcher, Realtor

    1601 W 5th St, Washington, MO 63090
  • /14

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2305 Hank's Close Unit 189 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2305 Hank's Close Unit 189 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /6

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2335 English Crest Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $119,835 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    2335 English Crest Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /22

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2211 Wind Crest Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,895

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    2211 Wind Crest Ct, Washington, MO 63090
  • /38

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2796 Earth Crest Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,182

    Last Listing Agent Matt McClelland RE/MAX Today

    2796 Earth Crest Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /37

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    953 E 1st St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,549

    Last Listing Agent Justin Schoemehl Patton Properties

    953 E 1st St, Washington, MO 63090
  • /37

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2006 Clark Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,133

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Reckart RealtyNet Service Realtors

    2006 Clark Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /44

    $573,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    334 Lake View Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,410

334 Lake View Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /2

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    232 N Crest Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $240,741 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,271 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Straatmann RE/MAX Today

    232 N Crest Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /24

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1426 E 3rd St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,456

    Last Listing Agent Angie Holmes Holmes Property Management Group and Real Estate

    1426 E 3rd St, Washington, MO 63090
  • /32

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    505 W 9th St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,153

    Last Listing Agent Sara Brandenburg Trophy Properties & Auction

    505 W 9th St, Washington, MO 63090
  • /25

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    105 Holman St, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,537

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sohn EXP Realty, LLC

    105 Holman St, Washington, MO 63090
  • /35

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    957 Northern Sky Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,909

    Last Listing Agent Diane Riley Wolfe Realty

    957 Northern Sky Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /51

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5265 Country Club Rd, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,870

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Unger DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    5265 Country Club Rd, Washington, MO 63090
  • /34

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4 Dubois Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,804

    Last Listing Agent Terri Thiessen Home Team REALTORS

    4 Dubois Ct, Washington, MO 63090
  • /61

    $1,501,515 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1011 River Bluff Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,112 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Kile Dolan, Realtors

    1011 River Bluff Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /34

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3001 Koch Ln, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Loreli Escalante Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    3001 Koch Ln, Washington, MO 63090
  • /21

    $249,947 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    885 Walter Way, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    885 Walter Way, Washington, MO 63090
  • /31

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    21 Wenona Ct, Washington, MO 63090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,400

    Last Listing Agent Penny Rombach Dolan, Realtors

    21 Wenona Ct, Washington, MO 63090
  • /60

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1487 Rock Ln, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 8,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,852

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Filla Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    1487 Rock Ln, Washington, MO 63090
  • /15

    $497,500 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    2321 Stone Bridge Ct Unit 7 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2321 Stone Bridge Ct Unit 7 STB, Washington, MO 63090
  • /65

    $519,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    859 Scenic Ridge Dr, Washington, MO 63090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,312

859 Scenic Ridge Dr, Washington, MO 63090
  • /2

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2313 Stone Bridge Ct Unit 5 STB, Washington, MO 63090

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hoerstkamp RE/MAX Today

    2313 Stone Bridge Ct Unit 5 STB, Washington, MO 63090

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home