10,530

Properties in ZIP Code 06708

Section Image
    • 21 Acra Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $285,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Acra Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      21 Acra Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Shelby - Hampton Hampton Realty, LLC

    • 31 Acra Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $321,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Acra Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      31 Acra Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Guagliano Family Realty Group, LLC

    • 97 Alberta St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $310,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Alberta St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      97 Alberta St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Zandvliet Coldwell Banker Realty 2000

    • 43 Greenbow St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $275,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Greenbow St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      43 Greenbow St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurene Asmus Coldwell Banker

    • 150 Birchwood St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $346,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Birchwood St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      150 Birchwood St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn LaForme Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 78 Alberta St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $290,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Alberta St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      78 Alberta St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fern Nadolny Farmingbury Real Estate Inc

    • 179 Country Club Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $404,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Country Club Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      179 Country Club Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Watt Jr. THE CONNECTICUT AGENCY LLC

    • 37 Eastridge Dr, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $384,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Eastridge Dr, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      37 Eastridge Dr, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,100
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Desmarais Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 95 Country Club Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $287,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Country Club Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      95 Country Club Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vince Bayeh Connecticut Real Estate Group LLC

    • 172 Country Club Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $317,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Country Club Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      172 Country Club Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Robinson Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 106 Country Club Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $315,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Country Club Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      106 Country Club Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Cavallo Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 69 Parkland Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $300,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Parkland Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      69 Parkland Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Nettleton William Raveis Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $311,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Burns Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 7 Larchmont Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $327,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Larchmont Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7 Larchmont Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Crabtree RE/MAX RISE

    • 73 Parkwood Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $325,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Parkwood Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      73 Parkwood Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Soraida Valentin-Trotman Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 149 Lakeside Blvd E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $301,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Lakeside Blvd E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      149 Lakeside Blvd E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Smith eXp Realty

    • 285 Lakeside Blvd W, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $403,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Lakeside Blvd W, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      285 Lakeside Blvd W, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Hudson Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 107 Larchmont Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $281,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Larchmont Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      107 Larchmont Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Desmarais Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 13 Summit St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Summit St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13 Summit St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sheehan Oxford Realty

    • 131 Sunnyside Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $453,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Sunnyside Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      131 Sunnyside Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryshaun Phillips Full Service Realty LLC

    • 158 Alder St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $441,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Alder St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      158 Alder St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rudolph Perkins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 228 Alder St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $505,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Alder St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      228 Alder St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Martin Full Service Realty LLC

    • 46 Blake St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $302,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Blake St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      46 Blake St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Burke Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 197 Sunnyside Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $361,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Sunnyside Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      197 Sunnyside Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Pranger Group Realty LLC

    • 57 Ponham St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $458,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Ponham St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      57 Ponham St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Burke Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 51 Ponham St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $455,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Ponham St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      51 Ponham St, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Donato Jr Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 34 Janwood Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $269,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Janwood Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      34 Janwood Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Perrella Perrella Realty

    • 77 Briar Cliff Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $374,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Briar Cliff Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      77 Briar Cliff Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wessam Ahmad Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 105 Briar Cliff Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $310,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Briar Cliff Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      105 Briar Cliff Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marita Calabro Fercodini Properties, Inc.

    • 48 Northwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $349,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Northwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      48 Northwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Artioli Artioli Realty LLC

    • 60 Deepwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $323,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Deepwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      60 Deepwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David McDuff West View Properties, LLC

    • 275 Lakeside Blvd E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $347,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Lakeside Blvd E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      275 Lakeside Blvd E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Lamas Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 285 Lakeside Blvd E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $389,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Lakeside Blvd E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      285 Lakeside Blvd E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Stewart Jr. ASJ Realty Partners

    • 223 Lakeside Blvd E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $393,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Lakeside Blvd E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      223 Lakeside Blvd E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,200
      • Oct 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Martin eXp Realty

    • 235 Lakeside Blvd E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $383,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Lakeside Blvd E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      235 Lakeside Blvd E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GLEN SMITH Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 39 Chapin Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $402,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Chapin Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      39 Chapin Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Fritz Real Estate By Teresa LLC

    • 85 Deepwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $306,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Deepwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      85 Deepwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David McDuff West View Properties, LLC

    • 79 Deepwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $306,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Deepwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      79 Deepwood Dr, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Grady Brass City Homes Real Est. LLC

    • 246 Lakeside Blvd E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $313,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Lakeside Blvd E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      246 Lakeside Blvd E, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Garbutt RE/MAX

    • 478 Lakeside Blvd W, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Est $479,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      478 Lakeside Blvd W, Waterbury, CT 06708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      478 Lakeside Blvd W, Waterbury, CT 06708

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,300
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Harwood Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home