Est $430,903
235 Wilson St, Waterbury, CT 06708
- 8 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 4,388 Sq Ft
- Built 1928
Last Sold Summary
- 33% Above List Price
- $74/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $325,000
- Jan 22, 2024
Last Listing Agent Michael Vitale Vitale Realty
Est $430,903
235 Wilson St, Waterbury, CT 06708
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Vitale Vitale Realty
Est $262,566
17 Sagamore Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karla Cappa Regency Real Estate, LLC
Est $356,011
39 Sagamore Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Herb Canady Perrella Realty
Est $221,222
108 Mohican Ave Unit 8, Waterbury, CT 06708
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joe Waters JW Realty Group LLC
Est $354,000
42 Cardinal Ln, Waterbury, CT 06708
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Mayfield RE/MAX
Est $280,973
45 Terrell Rd, Waterbury, CT 06708
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jaziba Tajildeen Better Living Realty, LLC
Est $393,988
635 Lakeside Blvd W, Waterbury, CT 06708
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Siobhan Springer William Raveis Real Estate
Est $344,348
589 Lakeside Blvd W, Waterbury, CT 06708
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Grant Real Broker CT, LLC
Est $430,265
85 Ledgeside Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lauren Hill Mark Tavares Realty, LLC
Est $155,416
26 Shirley St Unit 7, Waterbury, CT 06708
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David McDuff West View Properties, LLC
Est $438,500
21 Lake St, Waterbury, CT 06708
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christopher Cruz Whitestone Real Estate Group
Est $324,475
206 Ledgeside Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephen Stronkowsky Berkshire Hathaway Home Services