1,998

Properties in ZIP Code 53594

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      DW12316 Clarkson Rd, Portland, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      DW12316 Clarkson Rd, Portland, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 N Jackson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      137 N Jackson St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $371,920 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Herron Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      835 Herron Dr, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jaystone Terrace, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      0 Jaystone Terrace, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Fair Oak Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      9 Fair Oak Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      N8511 Airport Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      N8511 Airport Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 2,194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      35.2 Ac Schneider St, Pardeeville, WI 53594

      35.2 Ac Schneider St, Pardeeville, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot1 of Csm 602 Hwy 89, Portland, WI 53594

      Lot1 of Csm 602 Hwy 89, Portland, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Acres Stark Rd, Portland, WI 53594

      70 Acres Stark Rd, Portland, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Dalman Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

      1241 Dalman Rd, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Anna St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      0 Anna St, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Gehrke South Central Non-Member

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Schneider St Unit 1531249, Pardeeville, WI 53594

      0 Schneider St Unit 1531249, Pardeeville, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      W10873 Hwy 19, Portland, WI 53594

      W10873 Hwy 19, Portland, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kowski Ln, Waterloo, WI 53594

      0 Kowski Ln, Waterloo, WI 53594

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Portland Rd Unit 1553380, Waterloo, WI 53594