18,467

Homes in ZIP Code 95076

Section Image
  • 2121 Kralj Dr Unit 94, Watsonville, CA 95076

    $492,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    2121 Kralj Dr Unit 94, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Johnston Harmony Communities, Inc.

    2121 Kralj Dr Unit 94, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /32

      Est $1,095,710 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pelican Point, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8 Pelican Point, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Jun 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Nilsson Sereno Group

  • /40

    $524,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 766 Sq Ft

    711 Bronte Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Designer's dream home in the Adult Village, 55+ community. New roof in 2025, plus remodeled in 2019 and even better now! This home features a beautiful kitchen with Quartz countertops & stainless appliances, upgraded tile bathroom, newer flooring throughout and Milgard windows. Incredible outdoor living space with spacious sunny private yard w/plenty of room to garden & play in one of the nicest

    Tyanne Scaletti Bailey Properties

    711 Bronte Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $915,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2600 Garin Rd, Royal Oaks, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,935

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Murillo Weldon eXp Realty of California Inc

    2600 Garin Rd, Royal Oaks, CA 95076
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Hames Rd Unit 79, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      270 Hames Rd Unit 79, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Teale Sherman & Boone Realtors

  • /29

    $1,320,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft

    128 Maple Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    This versatile multiunit property offers a rare combination of income potential and prime location. The well-maintained building features multiple units, each with separate entrances, updated windows, and charming architectural details, including a classic front bay window. A private driveway leads to a spacious rear carport with designated parking for tenants, adding convenience and value. The

    Tung Nguyen SIX

    128 Maple Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    789 Green Valley Rd Unit 56, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Teale Sherman & Boone Realtors

    789 Green Valley Rd Unit 56, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /10

      Est $349,244 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Pacifica Blvd Unit 204, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      212 Pacifica Blvd Unit 204, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Li Legend Realty & Finance Group

  • /30

    $1,150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    101 Shell Dr Unit 21, Watsonville, CA 95076

    See this remodeled Shorebird Condo this Sunday. This is one of the most sought-after locations at the Beach. Direct beach frontage with unobstructed views of the beach, waves and bay. Unit has been remodeled and is a very popular vacation rental. Photos coming soon !

    Richard Seadler Pajaro Dunes

    101 Shell Dr Unit 21, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $524,799 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    134 Skyline Vista Way, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,846

    Last Listing Agent Nico Vargas Compass

    134 Skyline Vista Way, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Las Lomas Dr, Royal Oaks, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20 Las Lomas Dr, Royal Oaks, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $509/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Garcia David Lyng Real Estate

  • /42

    $695,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,621 Sq Ft

    21 Jefferson St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Contractors special or development opportunity. Zoned RM-3 this Victorian style 2 bedroom 1 bath 1,621 sq ft home is located on a 8,320 sq ft lot with alley access to detached garage at the back of the property. This home has attributes of times gone by in home building with etched stained glass windows, skelton key locks, extensive attic space and redwood construction. Large open lot with fruit

    John Summers Summers Real Estate

    21 Jefferson St, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    145 Napa St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $724/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,703

    Last Listing Agent Kasey & Brooke Hinchman David Lyng Real Estate

    145 Napa St, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /39

      Est $1,119,298 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Pelican Point, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      58 Pelican Point, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 397% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Lockwood David Lyng Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,295,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    344 Hames Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Welcome to 344 Hames Road, where thoughtful updates and easy single-level living come together on a beautifully maintained property designed for both comfort and connection to the outdoors. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers an open-concept layout that feels immediately inviting, with natural flow between the main living spacesperfect for everyday living or hosting with ease. Freshly painted

    Amy Jeske Coldwell Banker Realty

    344 Hames Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /28

    $650,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    270 Hames Rd Unit 29, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Brose Century 21 Masters

    270 Hames Rd Unit 29, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Holm Rd Unit 2, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      144 Holm Rd Unit 2, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erick Fernandez KW Thrive Santa Cruz

  • /2

    $899,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    1443 Elkhorn Rd, Royal Oaks, CA 95076

    Nestled on approximately 5.24 acres near the serene Elkhorn Slough, this exceptional diamond n the rough offers endless potential. The main home features 3 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, a cozy living room fireplace, and two versatile bonus rooms, all connected to an attached two car garage. The property expands even further with an oversized detached barn style structure ideal for storage, workshops,

    Mary Ayers Coldwell Banker Realty

    1443 Elkhorn Rd, Royal Oaks, CA 95076
  • /39

    $1,250,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    462 E Main Ave, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $679/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,252,047

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ronan Coldwell Banker Realty

    462 E Main Ave, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Holm Rd Unit 1, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      144 Holm Rd Unit 1, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin McNabb KW Thrive Santa Cruz

  • /21

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    49 Blanca Ln Unit 310, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Ideally situated in the central hub of Watsonville, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The interior is move-in ready. The exterior includes a spacious driveway with 3-car parking and a substantial storage unit. Located within the desirable Meadow Manor community, residents enjoy use of a pool, community room and convenient

    Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

    49 Blanca Ln Unit 310, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /39

    $715,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    110 Brookshire Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,709

    Last Listing Agent Geneva Lawless David Lyng Real Estate

    110 Brookshire Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /68

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Hames Rd Unit 27, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      270 Hames Rd Unit 27, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $480/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Lindsay Bailey Properties

  • /62

    $1,499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft

    65 Monte Vista Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Step into timeless charm with this classic 1932 Watsonville home offering over 3,000 sq ft of spacious living. This 4-bedroom residence features a flexible floor plan with a convenient downstairs en suite bedroom, perfect for guests or multi-generational living. Upstairs you'll find three additional bedrooms and a full bath, while the main level includes a half bath for added convenience. The

    Renee E. Mello KW Thrive Santa Cruz

    65 Monte Vista Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /57

    $1,130,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    97 Logan St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,134

    Last Listing Agent Tony Melo Aldina Real Estate,Inc.

    97 Logan St, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Holm Rd Unit 71, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      144 Holm Rd Unit 71, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Patton Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /12

    $450,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    144 Holm Rd Unit 112, Watsonville, CA 95076

    3 BEDROOM 2 BATH MANUFACTURED HOME LOCATED IN WATSONVILLE'S PREMIER SENIOR 55+ PARK. SIDE DECK TYING INTO FRONT PORCH, LAMINATE FLOORS THROUGHOUT, QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS AND UPGRADED APPLIANCES. FURNITURE IS NEGOTIABLE, THIS WAS SELLERS SECOND HOME SO IT IS IN "LIKE NEW" CONDITIONS.

    Jason Potts Jason Potts, Broker

    144 Holm Rd Unit 112, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /51

    $1,019,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5240 Strong Cir, Royal Oaks, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,508

    Last Listing Agent Jurgen Herzog BHGRE Haven Properties

    5240 Strong Cir, Royal Oaks, CA 95076
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Lilly Way, Watsonville, CA 95076

      000 Lilly Way, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /29

    $454,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft

    49 Blanca Ln Unit 33, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Welcome to this brand new 2025 Champion manufactured home located in the desirable Meadows Manor Mobile Home Community in Watsonville. This move-in ready residence features 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering a comfortable and functional layout for everyday living. Inside, you'll find a bright open floor plan that seamlessly connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen, creating an

    Sherrie Johnston Harmony Communities, Inc.

    49 Blanca Ln Unit 33, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /26

    $525,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    125 Gilchrist Way, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • Land
    • 4.04 Acres
    • $129,983 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Zech Coldwell Banker Realty

    125 Gilchrist Way, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Amesti Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1013 Amesti Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $565/SF
      • 309 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,745,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Whitehead - Samples eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /57

    $1,349,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Located in upper La Selva, this 1,989 sq. ft. home offers four bedrooms and three full bathrooms bordering the Santa Cruz Land Trust. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, an electric cooktop, dishwasher, microwave, hood over range, refrigerator, and all to, enhance meal preparation. Flooring throughout includes a mix of carpet, hardwood, and vinyl/linoleum surfaces. The living room

    Darren Houser Bailey Properties

    Unlisted Address
  • /39

    $840,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    101 Bronson St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,404

    Last Listing Agent Bill Franzosa Compass

    101 Bronson St, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Ford St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      119 Ford St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $491/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,287,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Ramirez Ramirez Properties

  • /49

    $749,000

    • Land
    • 20.41 Acres
    • $36,703 per Acre

    301 Red Dog Ridge, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Spectacular Gated Estate property, 20+ Acres, Massive Ocean Views From Hollister to Monterey to Santa Cruz, Lots of usable land, interesting rocks to hike around, seasonal pond, end of road location,neighborhood enjoys underground power. Lots of infrastructure in, Well and septic on record. Existing Garage and pumphouse, electrical ungrounded to site. Original Home was destroyed in House fire,

    Roger Knapp Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    301 Red Dog Ridge, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • 69 Contento Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    $325,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    69 Contento Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Calder Meridian Estates Inc.

    69 Contento Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 California St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      309 California St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • $624/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,153,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Pate Sereno Group

  • /25

    $439,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    144 Holm Rd Unit 120, Watsonville, CA 95076

    Welcome to 144 Holm Road, Watsonville. located in the desirable Monterey Vista Mobile Estates, a friendly 55+ community. This brand-new manufactured home, built in 2025, sits on a corner lot and offers modern comfort with an open layout. The home features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, with a bright living space that flows seamlessly into the kitchen. The kitchen is equipped with white

    Shawki Farhat Raeid Farhat Real Estate Inc

    144 Holm Rd Unit 120, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $1,125,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    107 Pauline Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,092

    Last Listing Agent Jane Badeaux Compass

    107 Pauline Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home