18,467

Homes in ZIP Code 95076

Section Image
  • 519 Lincoln St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    $350,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    519 Lincoln St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,530

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Bauer Coldwell Banker Realty

    519 Lincoln St, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /19

      Est $976,785 Not Listed For Sale

      1591 San Andreas Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1591 San Andreas Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Guy Giuffre Coastwoods Real Estate

  • /2

    $2,300,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    388 Aptos Ridge Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,325,487

    Last Listing Agent Britt Haselton Haselton Properties

    388 Aptos Ridge Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /50

      Est $1,532,744 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Altivo Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      250 Altivo Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,323/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,637,500
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bailey Bailey Properties

  • /2

    $775,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    31-37 Miller Rd, Las Lomas, CA 95076

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $704,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roy Ramirez KW Thrive Santa Cruz

    31-37 Miller Rd, Las Lomas, CA 95076
    • /49

      Est $1,302,308 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Altivo Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      513 Altivo Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $1,577/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,577,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Pereira Bailey Properties

  • /33

    $767,500 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    120 Hathaway Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,628

    Last Listing Agent Michele Whitehead - Samples eXp Realty of California Inc

    120 Hathaway Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /27

      Est $990,705 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Mar Monte Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      81 Mar Monte Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ace Estess Woods Revest Homes, Inc.

  • /52

    $775,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    137 Whiting Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,880

    Last Listing Agent Debra Wallace Karon Properties

    137 Whiting Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /53

      Est $1,251,099 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Morehouse Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10 Morehouse Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $909/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy King Compass

  • /2

    $820,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    101 Shell Dr Unit 208, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $779/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,457

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Langemak David Lyng Real Estate

    101 Shell Dr Unit 208, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /2

      Est $839,601 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Alta Vista St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      223 Alta Vista St, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • Last Sold Price $890,000

      Last Listing Agent Amber Grewer Amber Grewer Real Estate

  • /23

    $782,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    101 Shell Dr Unit 106, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,979

    Last Listing Agent Richard Seadler Pajaro Dunes

    101 Shell Dr Unit 106, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /47

      Est $1,899,710 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Vista Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      331 Vista Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,850/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Strock eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    215 June Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,050

    Last Listing Agent Sarbjit Sandhu BRG Realty

    215 June Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /38

      Est $579,408 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Almond Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      708 Almond Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Mott David Lyng Real Estate

  • /28

    $700,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    41 Bronson St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,091

    Last Listing Agent Cara De Simone Coldwell Banker Realty

    41 Bronson St, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /11

      Est $405,902 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Pacifica Blvd Unit 101, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      237 Pacifica Blvd Unit 101, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Li Legend Realty & Finance Group

  • /72

    $1,500,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    145 Old Adobe Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $536/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,480,103

    Last Listing Agent Sabine Prather Lighthouse Realty

    145 Old Adobe Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /44

      Est $657,005 Not Listed For Sale

      488 Winchester Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      488 Winchester Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Brezsny Sereno Group

  • /26

    $710,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    19 Winding Way, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $505/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,759

    Last Listing Agent Julie Timko Compass

    19 Winding Way, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /10

      Est $400,762 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Pacifica Blvd Unit 304, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      217 Pacifica Blvd Unit 304, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Li Legend Realty & Finance Group

  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    144 Holm Rd Unit 93, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Caudle California Homes Realty

    144 Holm Rd Unit 93, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /6

      Est $401,681 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Pacifica Blvd Unit 103, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      217 Pacifica Blvd Unit 103, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Li Legend Realty & Finance Group

  • /2

    $595,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    809 Maher Rd, Royal Oaks, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Norman Turner Bailey Properties

    809 Maher Rd, Royal Oaks, CA 95076
    • /18

      Est $665,898 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Terry Loop, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      170 Terry Loop, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosalva Kajisa Bailey Properties

  • /2

    $837,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    600 Caudill Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,079

    Last Listing Agent The Portola Group KW Thrive Santa Cruz

    600 Caudill Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /21

      Est $527,692 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Pacifica Blvd Unit 202, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      233 Pacifica Blvd Unit 202, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Trousdale Santa Cruz Estates

  • /13

    $160,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    101 W Front St Unit 6, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gomez CENTURY 21 Masters

    101 W Front St Unit 6, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /19

      Est $491,819 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Pacifica Blvd Unit 202, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      213 Pacifica Blvd Unit 202, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyanne Scaletti Bailey Properties

  • 63 Faith Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    $1,097,600 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    63 Faith Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Cromer Century 21 Affiliated

    63 Faith Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /10

      Est $339,062 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Pacifica Blvd Unit 203, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      212 Pacifica Blvd Unit 203, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Li Legend Realty & Finance Group

  • /2

    $690,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    202 Stanford St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,897

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Madani Room Real Estate

    202 Stanford St, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /13

      Est $511,791 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Pacifica Blvd Unit 203, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      245 Pacifica Blvd Unit 203, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Li Legend Realty & Finance Group

  • /2

    $2,500,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    60 Avocet Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,274/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,512,476

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Lockwood David Lyng Real Estate

    60 Avocet Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /2

      Est $507,719 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Pacifica Blvd Unit 202, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      245 Pacifica Blvd Unit 202, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Liu Legend Realty & Finance Group

  • /69

    $1,494,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    475 Fiesta Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,526,020

    Last Listing Agent Carol Sangster Compass

    475 Fiesta Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /7

      Est $387,850 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Pacifica Blvd Unit 203, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      217 Pacifica Blvd Unit 203, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Narciso Lara Coast to Valley Realty

  • /26

    $740,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    277 Manfre Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,585

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Swanson Aldina Real Estate,Inc.

    277 Manfre Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
    • /28

      Est $958,445 Not Listed For Sale

      327 San Luis Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      327 San Luis Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Brazil De Castro Bailey Properties

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home