315

Recently Sold Watsonville, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /52

    $1,749,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    436 Camino al Mar, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,261/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,723,526

    Last Listing Agent Dave Dawson Bailey Properties

    436 Camino al Mar, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $740,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    421 San Luis Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,922

    Last Listing Agent David Wang Keller Williams Palo Alto

    421 San Luis Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /50

    $1,262,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    431 Canon Del Sol, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,310,428

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Manning Sotheby’s International Realty

    431 Canon Del Sol, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /27

    $740,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    27 Burchell Ave, Freedom, CA 95019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,774

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Alvarez Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    27 Burchell Ave, Freedom, CA 95019
  • /31

    $2,420,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    806 The Shore Line, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,212/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,402,063

    Last Listing Agent Winnie Kepler Coastal Properties Of California

    806 The Shore Line, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $805,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    118 San Simeon Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,189

    Last Listing Agent Mark Delano Vincent Coldwell Banker Realty

    118 San Simeon Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $972,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    706 San Andreas Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 414 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,852

    Last Listing Agent ConnieJo Stubblefield RE/MAX Empire Properties

    706 San Andreas Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $524,799

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    118 Skyline Vista Way, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,031

    Last Listing Agent Nico Vargas Compass

    118 Skyline Vista Way, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $1,170,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    280 Briarwood Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,671

    Last Listing Agent Justin McNabb KW Thrive Santa Cruz

    280 Briarwood Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /39

    $670,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1060 Sunbird Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,564

    Last Listing Agent Dana Rasmussen Vista Properties Inc

    1060 Sunbird Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /18

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    627 Bridge St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,845

    Last Listing Agent Hoang Dam Nu Level Realty, Inc.

    627 Bridge St, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /27

    $920,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    34 Villa St Unit A, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,073

    Last Listing Agent Katie Keeler eXp Realty of California Inc

    34 Villa St Unit A, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $760,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    17 Blossom Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,502

    Last Listing Agent Britt Haselton Haselton Properties

    17 Blossom Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /29

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    97 Maranatha Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,132

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Fischer El Camino Realty

    97 Maranatha Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /38

    $795,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    443 Vivienne Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,146

    Last Listing Agent Ed Gagne Bailey Properties

    443 Vivienne Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /29

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    66 Contento Dr Unit 66, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karissa Acoba Remax Property Experts

    66 Contento Dr Unit 66, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /44

    $1,440,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    60 Robak Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,503,443

    Last Listing Agent Byron Rifkind Bailey Properties

    60 Robak Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /57

    $2,200,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    665 Sand Dollar Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,554/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,175,995

    Last Listing Agent Mario Desantis Coldwell Banker Realty

    665 Sand Dollar Ln, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /72

    $307,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    144 Holm Rd Unit 75, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Cruz-Kelly Room Real Estate

    144 Holm Rd Unit 75, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /28

    $709,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    786 Bronte Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,736

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Torres Beachwood Properties

    786 Bronte Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /44

    $1,185,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    687 Calabasas Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,182,721

    Last Listing Agent Erica Pittman Coastal Dream Realty

    687 Calabasas Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /15

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    515 Mckenzie Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $738/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,297

    Last Listing Agent Jan Taylor Santa Cruz Estates

    515 Mckenzie Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $539,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    450 Beck St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,339

    Last Listing Agent Noe Renteria RE/MAX Real Estate Services

    450 Beck St, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /40

    $590,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    763 Delta Way, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,410

    Last Listing Agent Rick White Bailey Properties

    763 Delta Way, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • 519 Lincoln St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    519 Lincoln St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,530

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Bauer Coldwell Banker Realty

    519 Lincoln St, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $2,300,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    388 Aptos Ridge Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,278,253

    Last Listing Agent Britt Haselton Haselton Properties

    388 Aptos Ridge Cir, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /42

    $1,038,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    221 Carey Ave Unit A, Freedom, CA 95019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,539

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Charman Santa Cruz Vanguard Realtors

    221 Carey Ave Unit A, Freedom, CA 95019
  • /33

    $767,500

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    120 Hathaway Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,628

    Last Listing Agent Michele Whitehead - Samples eXp Realty of California Inc

    120 Hathaway Ave, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /52

    $775,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    137 Whiting Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,381

    Last Listing Agent Debra Wallace Karon Properties

    137 Whiting Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $820,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    101 Shell Dr Unit 208, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $779/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,372

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Langemak David Lyng Real Estate

    101 Shell Dr Unit 208, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /23

    $782,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    101 Shell Dr Unit 106, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,979

    Last Listing Agent Richard Seadler Pajaro Dunes

    101 Shell Dr Unit 106, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $610,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    215 June Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,050

    Last Listing Agent Sarbjit Sandhu BRG Realty

    215 June Ct, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /28

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    41 Bronson St, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,912

    Last Listing Agent Cara De Simone Coldwell Banker Realty

    41 Bronson St, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /28

    $595,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4 Holly Dr Unit B, Freedom, CA 95019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $574/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,849

    Last Listing Agent Robin Bar David Lyng Real Estate

    4 Holly Dr Unit B, Freedom, CA 95019
  • /26

    $710,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    19 Winding Way, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $505/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,426

    Last Listing Agent Julie Timko Compass

    19 Winding Way, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    144 Holm Rd Unit 93, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Caudle California Homes Realty

    144 Holm Rd Unit 93, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $837,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    600 Caudill Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,079

    Last Listing Agent The Portola Group KW Thrive Santa Cruz

    600 Caudill Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /2

    $972,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    706 San Andreas Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $486,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,852

706 San Andreas Rd, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • /13

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    101 W Front St Unit 6, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gomez CENTURY 21 Masters

    101 W Front St Unit 6, Watsonville, CA 95076
  • 63 Faith Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    $1,097,600

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    63 Faith Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Cromer Century 21 Affiliated

    63 Faith Dr, Watsonville, CA 95076

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home