1,177

Recently Sold Waukesha, WI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 2856 Fox Lake Cir Unit 102 / 89C, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $643,600

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2856 Fox Lake Cir Unit 102 / 89C, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Caliendo Weise Kings Way Realty, LLC

    2856 Fox Lake Cir Unit 102 / 89C, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 527 N Hartwell Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    527 N Hartwell Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,437

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Gomez Cherry Home Realty, LLC

    527 N Hartwell Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 448 Baird St, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $361,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    448 Baird St, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,004

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Pelikan Valor Realty LLC

    448 Baird St, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 2408 Fox River Pkwy Unit B, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $300,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2408 Fox River Pkwy Unit B, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,072

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Secord First Weber Inc - Delafield

    2408 Fox River Pkwy Unit B, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 1710 Mohawk Ln, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1710 Mohawk Ln, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Nigh Premier Point Realty LLC

    1710 Mohawk Ln, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 232 Richard St, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    232 Richard St, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,820

    Last Listing Agent Dan Grimm Lake Breeze Realty

    232 Richard St, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 616 Westminster Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $510,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    616 Westminster Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,706

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Larson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    616 Westminster Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 2006 Avondale Ct, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2006 Avondale Ct, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,327

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Kronforst Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    2006 Avondale Ct, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 319 Jasper Ln, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    319 Jasper Ln, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,584

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Komperda Royal Brokers LLC

    319 Jasper Ln, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 1827 E Racine Ave Unit 1, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1827 E Racine Ave Unit 1, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,302

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Itsines RE/MAX Forward

    1827 E Racine Ave Unit 1, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 1028 Genesee St, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1028 Genesee St, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,056

    Last Listing Agent Lance Grimord LG Unlimited, LLC

    1028 Genesee St, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 1606 Pleasant View Ave, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1606 Pleasant View Ave, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Brogan Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    1606 Pleasant View Ave, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 21595 Doneswood Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $467,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    21595 Doneswood Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,101

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Suchomski Homestead Realty, Inc

    21595 Doneswood Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 2011 Highland Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $265,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2011 Highland Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,283

    Last Listing Agent Eric Lois Homestead Realty, Inc

    2011 Highland Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 1095 Ridge Rd, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1095 Ridge Rd, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,163

    Last Listing Agent Karla Krueger Firefly Real Estate, LLC

    1095 Ridge Rd, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • S41W27053 Oak Grove Ln, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    S41W27053 Oak Grove Ln, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,742

    Last Listing Agent Alan Alteri Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    S41W27053 Oak Grove Ln, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 1505 Fox River Pkwy, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1505 Fox River Pkwy, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Young Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    1505 Fox River Pkwy, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 1544 Roxbury Way Unit 205, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $224,900

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1544 Roxbury Way Unit 205, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Krickeberg Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    1544 Roxbury Way Unit 205, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • LtD57 White Deer Trail, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $167,900

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    LtD57 White Deer Trail, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $559,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 358 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Walsh Walsh Development Group, LLC

    LtD57 White Deer Trail, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • W224N2507 Ridgewood Ln, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    W224N2507 Ridgewood Ln, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,117

    Last Listing Agent Lien Team Real Estate Group First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    W224N2507 Ridgewood Ln, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 1270 Villa Terrace, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1270 Villa Terrace, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,466

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Nienow Hearthside Real Estate

    1270 Villa Terrace, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 2508 Manchester Ct, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2508 Manchester Ct, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Drummy Prestige Realty WI LLC

    2508 Manchester Ct, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • S58W25347 Crest Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $433,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    S58W25347 Crest Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,269

    Last Listing Agent Renee Koepsel Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    S58W25347 Crest Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • W275S4437 Green Country Rd, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    W275S4437 Green Country Rd, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,468

    Last Listing Agent Nikolic Group* Nikolic Group Real Estate Inc.

    W275S4437 Green Country Rd, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 1104 Cavalier Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $373,900

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1104 Cavalier Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,690

    Last Listing Agent Derek Jackson Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    1104 Cavalier Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 618 Lee Ct, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    618 Lee Ct, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lothair Lambrecht Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    618 Lee Ct, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 1905 Hunter Ct, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1905 Hunter Ct, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,164

    Last Listing Agent Tina Catalanotte Realty Executives - Integrity

    1905 Hunter Ct, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 1632 Auburn Ct, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $573,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1632 Auburn Ct, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,445

    Last Listing Agent Cammi Sowa Coldwell Banker Realty

    1632 Auburn Ct, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 1623 Square Cir, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 05, 2025

    1623 Square Cir, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Parrish Paradigm Real Estate

    1623 Square Cir, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 729 Keystone Dr Unit 901, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $455,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    729 Keystone Dr Unit 901, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,200

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Putz First Weber Inc - Delafield

    729 Keystone Dr Unit 901, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • /2

    $519,900

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3037 Cranberry Cir, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Veridian Homes Winterberry Reserve

    3037 Cranberry Cir, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • LtD59 White Deer Trail, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $181,600

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    LtD59 White Deer Trail, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $605,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Walsh Walsh Development Group, LLC

    LtD59 White Deer Trail, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 231 S Greenfield Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    231 S Greenfield Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,646

231 S Greenfield Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 1206 Woodview Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1206 Woodview Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Stefaniak The Stefaniak Group, LLC

    1206 Woodview Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 515 Wynnewood Ct, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $660,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    515 Wynnewood Ct, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,819 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

515 Wynnewood Ct, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • S36W27905 Robin Hill Cir, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $960,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    S36W27905 Robin Hill Cir, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,006

    Last Listing Agent James Marquardt Real Broker Milwaukee

    S36W27905 Robin Hill Cir, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 3100 Engler Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $495,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3100 Engler Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,809

    Last Listing Agent John Osburn Discount Rate Realty LLC

    3100 Engler Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • S66W28320 River Rd, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $442,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    S66W28320 River Rd, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,388

    Last Listing Agent Renee Koepsel Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    S66W28320 River Rd, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 205 Crestwood Dr, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $371,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    205 Crestwood Dr, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,158

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Rumohr Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    205 Crestwood Dr, Waukesha, WI 53188

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home